Circuito Urbano - Cascaissáb 10-11-2012 15:25
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                             Time 



H10  (1)                  1.3 km  20 m   25 C     

    1   5617 Santos, Tiago                03 [094] CPOC                      27:09 



D12  (5)                  1.6 km  30 m   25 C     

    1   5657 Moreira, Mafalda             00 [094] CPOC                      15:26 
    2   5658 Tomas, Daniela               00 [094] CPOC                      16:21 
    3   5659 Henriques, Raquel            00 [094] CPOC                      19:22 
    4  90002 Cipriano, Diana              00 [094] CPOC                      21:05 

       90001 Terezo, Bárbara              00 [094] CPOC                        dns 



H14  (1)                  2.0 km  40 m   28 C     

    1   5459 Brito, Isac                  98 [094] CPOC                      12:42 



D14  (5)                  2.0 km  40 m   28 C     

    1   5639 Swinke, Debora               98 [094] CPOC                      14:31 
    2   5457 Daniel, Catarina             98 [094] CPOC                      14:33 
    3   5533 Sanguino, Beatriz            98 [094] CPOC                      14:47 
    4   5458 Albuquerque, Rita            98 [094] CPOC                      15:20 
    5   5403 Rodrigues, Camila            98 [094] CPOC                      19:13 



H16  (3)                  2.9 km  110 m   28 C    

    1   5216 Santos, Nuno                 96 [003] CIMO/Ciclonatur           23:22 
    2   4755 Ferreira, António            98 [070] COC                       23:37 
    3   3832 Delgado, Diogo               97 [052] GD4C                      26:55 



D16  (2)                  2.9 km  110 m   28 C    

    1   4515 Moreira, Beatriz             97 [094] CPOC                      24:57 
    2   4277 Alves, Inês                  96 [052] GD4C                      28:58 



H18  (2)                  3.7 km  120 m   27 C    

    1   4987 Catarino, Daniel             96 [022] CLAC                      24:06 
    2   3553 Barradas, Diogo              96 [094] CPOC                      27:39 



D18  (1)                  2.9 km  110 m   28 C    

    1   3479 Delgado, Carolina            95 [052] GD4C                      25:26 



HE  (2)                   3.9 km  135 m   29 C    

    1   4429 Horta, Manuel                90 [151] GafanhOri                 24:34 

        2078 Serralheiro, Inácio          62 [035] CNAlvito                     mp 



DE  (1)                   3.7 km  120 m   27 C    

    1   3237 Alvarez, Vera                94 [094] CPOC                      30:48 



H21A  (7)                 3.7 km  120 m   27 C    

    1   2638 Pagaime, Levi                87 [007] Ori-Estarreja             28:56 
    2  90018 Fernandes, Marco             78 [1564] Individual POR           32:05 
    3   2831 Raposo, Daniel               80 [128] COALA                     43:13 
    4   5309 Dias Silva, Hugo             79 [107] CAOS                      43:23 
    5   5555 Carlos Marques, José         78 [119] OriMarão                  44:46 

       90006 Rocha, Pedro                 89 [094] CPOC                         mp 
        3638 José Almeida, Nuno           77 [128] COALA                       dns 



D21A  (3)                 3.3 km  95 m   23 C     

    1   3082 Barroso, Marisa              81 [070] COC                       36:22 
    2   5296 Marques, Cátia               77 [070] COC                       36:47 
    3   5310 Rita Tomé, Ana               78 [107] CAOS                      53:43 



D35  (2)                  3.4 km  100 m   25 C    

    1   1006 Santos, Cristina             68 [157] AFAP                      36:01 
    2   4327 Saramago, Sónia              73 [115] ATV                       47:51 



H40  (12)                 3.7 km  120 m   27 C    

    1   1873 Aires, António               70 [1000] Individual POR Fed       26:15 
    2   1364 Ferreira, Helder             69 [070] COC                       32:13 
    3   4328 Miguel Martinho, Luís        70 [115] ATV                       34:04 
    4   1986 Oliveira, Eduardo            72 [115] ATV                       34:25 
    5   5515 Olaio, Paulo                 68 [070] COC                       34:30 
    6   2232 Lourenço, Carlos             69 [115] ATV                       38:04 
    7   3166 Germano, João                67 [1000] Individual POR Fed       40:08 
    8   3040 Pedro Morais, José           70 [1000] Individual POR Fed       40:09 
    9   2999 Batista, António             69 [115] ATV                       41:04 
   10   2099 Bernardo, José               68 [070] COC                       42:50 

        3010 Santos, Paulo                67 [003] CIMO/Ciclonatur              mp 
        3437 Lobo, Carlos                 71 [128] COALA                        mp 



D40  (1)                  3.3 km  95 m   23 C     

    1   3512 Barra, Isabel                68 [151] GafanhOri               1:03:37 



H45  (4)                  3.4 km  100 m   25 C    

    1   2593 Delgado, Vítor               67 [052] GD4C                      25:10 
    2   4656 Bolrão, José                 64 [070] COC                       29:14 
    3   2147 Carvalho, Nuno               64 [003] CIMO/Ciclonatur           35:38 
    4   5557 Vicente, João                66 [107] CAOS                      39:04 



D45  (1)                  3.3 km  95 m   23 C     

    1   2491 Moedas, Fernanda             66 [094] CPOC                      45:13 



H50  (4)                  3.4 km  100 m   25 C    

    1   2905 Delgado, Manuel              61 [052] GD4C                      30:13 
    2   2592 Alves, João                  61 [052] GD4C                      33:22 
    3   3848 Santos Mendes, Ilídio        60 [041] C Portela                 47:19 
    4   2810 Serra, José                  59 [103] ADADesnível             1:15:02 



H55  (3)                  3.3 km  95 m   23 C     

    1   1903 Santos, Armando              52 [128] COALA                     30:43 
    2   3071 Sampaio, Roger               53 [128] COALA                   1:43:14 

       90008 Fernandes, Domingos          53 [1564] Individual POR             dns 



H60  (1)                  2.5 km  85 m   25 C     

    1   3088 Raposo, José                 51 [128] COALA                     33:36 



Open Curto  (14)          1.6 km  30 m   25 C     

    1   3370 PedroL, LeonorL+                [116] Montepio Geral            18:34 
    2  90063 Yade, Ana Domingues+            [1564] Individual POR           20:40 
    3  90050 Morais, Gonçalo              72 [1564] Individual POR           24:37 
    4  90031 Merca, Carolina              97 [003] CIMO/Ciclonatur           25:10 
    5   5616 JoanaS, DulceL+                 [094] CPOC                      28:27 
    6  90067 Monteiro, Mara                  [070] COC                       32:17 
    7  90065 Figueiredo, Rita                [1564] Individual POR           33:04 
    8  90032 Rocha, Joana                 03 [003] CIMO/Ciclonatur           36:12 
    9  90027 SofiaC, ConstançaC+Simão        [094] CPOC                      37:20 
   10  90059 Patricia Neves, Miguel Nor   90 [094] CPOC                      38:38 

       90000 MariaR, DuarteM+                [041] C Portela                    mp 
        4900 Margarida Rocha, Ana         97 [003] CIMO/Ciclonatur              mp 
       90040 Cunha, Luisa                 49 [103] ADADesnível                 dns 
        4471 Antunes, Cristina            76 [115] ATV                         dns 



Open Longo  (54)          3.8 km  120 m   29 C    

    1  90026 Galbany, Lluis               83 [1564] Individual POR           33:40 
    2  90007 Laia, Pedro                  77 [133] GDU Azoia                 41:13 
    3  90023 Matias, Carlos               75 [1564] Individual POR           42:55 
    4   5492 Rebelo, Rita                 85 [157] AFAP                      48:25 
    5   5493 Marques, Gonçalo             84 [157] AFAP                      48:57 
    6   3069 Sampaio, Filipe              86 [128] COALA                     49:22 
    7  90017 Mendes, João                 70 [1564] Individual POR           51:25 
    8  90060 Swinre, Tabea                   [094] CPOC                      55:00 
    9  90066 Dantas, Graça                   [1564] Individual POR           58:04 
   10  90025 Pereira, Ricardo             74 [1564] Individual POR         1:03:13 
   11  90035 Antunes, David               94 [1564] Individual POR         1:04:13 
   12  90064 Lopes, Gisela                   [094] CPOC                    1:05:38 
   13  90062 Lopes, Analena                  [094] CPOC                    1:07:55 
   14  90029 Esteves, Sílvia              78 [1564] Individual POR         1:09:11 
   15  90030 Reis, João                   66 [1564] Individual POR         1:09:17 
   16  90028 Pires, Tânia                 81 [1564] Individual POR         1:16:42 
   17  90024 Gellweiler Godinho, José     81 [1564] Individual POR         1:17:48 
   18  90051 Gordilho, Carlos             64 [1564] Individual POR         1:19:50 
   19  90054 Faria, João                  67 [1564] Individual POR         1:29:38 
   19  90055 Fonseca, Helena              64 [1564] Individual POR         1:29:38 
   19  90056 José, Maria São              58 [1564] Individual POR         1:29:38 
   22  90058 Sobral, Duarte               64 [1564] Individual POR         1:29:39 
   23  90057 Sobral, Lídia                55 [1564] Individual POR         1:29:48 
   24  90019 Dias, Rui                    75 [1564] Individual POR         1:39:10 
   25  90013 Fonseca, Elsa                73 [1564] Individual POR         1:40:21 
   26  90012 Campos, João                 72 [1564] Individual POR         1:40:23 
   27  90045 Silva, Patricia              97 [1564] Individual POR         1:41:14 
   28  90044 Martins, Joana               01 [1564] Individual POR         1:42:10 
   29  90041 Vieira, Filipa               92 [1564] Individual POR         2:13:52 

        5394 Manarte, Jorge               42 [041] C Portela                    mp 
       90043 Batalha, Carlos              75 [1564] Individual POR              mp 
       90042 Maranhão, Cristiana          88 [1564] Individual POR              mp 
       90052 Florentino, Fernando         65 [1564] Individual POR              mp 
       90061 Delgado, João                   [052] GD4C                         mp 
       90068 Mendes, Jorge                   [1564] Individual POR              mp 
        5395 Manarte, Raquel              72 [041] C Portela                   dns 
       90048 Jacinto, Luis                84 [094] CPOC                        dns 
       90010 Conceição, Ana               76 [1564] Individual POR             dns 
       90014 Neves, António               84 [1564] Individual POR             dns 
       90033 Gouveia, Carolina            95 [1564] Individual POR             dns 
       90039 Freire, Constança            98 [1564] Individual POR             dns 
       90036 Cardoso, Diogo               98 [1564] Individual POR             dns 
       90037 Veiga, Fabio                 96 [1564] Individual POR             dns 
       90038 Freire, Guilherme            01 [1564] Individual POR             dns 
       90022 Alves, Ivo                   85 [1564] Individual POR             dns 
       90016 Oliveira, Luis               84 [1564] Individual POR             dns 
       90046 Antunes, Maria               64 [1564] Individual POR             dns 
       90011 Sanches, Mário               76 [1564] Individual POR             dns 
       90015 Ramos, Marisa                85 [1564] Individual POR             dns 
       90047 Siva, Paulo                  65 [1564] Individual POR             dns 
       90021 Meireles, Raquel             85 [1564] Individual POR             dns 
       90034 Godinho, Ruben               96 [1564] Individual POR             dns 
       90020 Meireles, Rui                83 [1564] Individual POR             dns 
       90053 Ribeiro, Maria João          65 [1564] Individual POR             dns