XXI Campeonato Ibérico de Orientação Pedestresáb 20-04-2013 22:19
Results Distância Médiacreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                          Nat        Time 



H10  (6)                2.3 km  80 m   16 C         

    1   5617 Santos, Tiago                03 [094] CPOC                    POR       41:12 
    2   5671 Lopes, Dinis                 05 [107] CAOS                    POR       43:46 
    3   5708 Marcolino, Tiago             03 [052] GD4C                    POR       44:22 
    4   3394 Nunes, Daniel                   [116] Montepio Geral          POR       53:31 
    5 100006 Pedro, João                     [107] CAOS                    POR     1:14:22 

        5311 Filipe, Bernardo             03 [070] COC                     POR          mp 



D10  (5)                2.3 km  80 m   16 C         

    1   5648 Castro, Rita                 05 [052] GD4C                    POR       40:00 
    2   5582 Pereira, Catarina            04 [090] ADFA                    POR       47:32 
    3   5547 Tavares, Beatriz             05 [052] GD4C                    POR       51:26 
    4   5660 Garcia Monteiro, Mara        03 [070] COC                     POR       54:32 
    5 100005 Pedro, Juliana                  [107] CAOS                    POR     1:16:04 



H12  (9)                2.4 km  75 m   15 C         

    1    960 Wirén, Gustav                02 [2246] Rumbo-Madrid Sanse     ESP       23:40 
    2   5697 Carvalho, Gonçalo            01 [133] GDU Azoia               POR       26:08 
    3   5073 Oliveira, Manuel             01 [070] COC                     POR       28:05 
    4   5613 Leal, David                  02 [127] Ginásio                 POR       31:03 
    5   3976 Lima, Tomas                  01 [119] OriMarão                POR       32:05 
    6   5299 Roberto, André               02 [070] COC                     POR       34:42 
    7    874 Díaz, Samuel                 03 [2246] Rumbo-Madrid Sanse     ESP       37:37 
    8   5074 Oliveira, Rodrigo            02 [070] COC                     POR       40:09 

        5059 Pedro, João                  02 [090] ADFA                    POR          mp 



D12  (1)                2.4 km  75 m   15 C         

    1   5706 Miranda, Margarida           01 [052] GD4C                    POR       37:46 



H14  (17)               2.8 km  95 m   16 C         

    1   5447 Ramalho, Leonardo            99 [102] .COM                    POR       33:53 
    2   4803 Valente, Jorge               99 [094] CPOC                    POR       35:25 
    3   5437 Figueiredo, Tiago            99 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR       43:06 
    4   5707 Leal, Gabriel                00 [052] GD4C                    POR       46:13 
    5   5392 Daniel, André                01 [127] Ginásio                 POR       48:08 
    6   5488 Henriques, André             00 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR       51:41 
    7    676 Espinosa, Andreu             99 [2270] Sant Joan              ESP       52:48 
    8   5464 Sousa, Bruno                 99 [080] TST                     POR       54:28 
    9   5510 Barbosa Silva, Pedro         00 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR       55:05 
   10   5465 Pereira, Gil                 00 [080] TST                     POR     1:00:56 
   11   5691 Roichman, Matheus            99 [035] CN Alvito               POR     1:03:37 
   12    987 Rojas, David                 00 [2780] Alabarda-O             ESP     1:14:02 
   13   5131 Cabeça, Pedro                99 [133] GDU Azoia               POR     1:23:25 

   nc    686 SAMUEL MUNGAMBE, ALEXANDRE   99 [1851] Individual ESP         ESP     2:14:20 
   nc    554 MARIO FELISBERTO, EDGAR      99 [1851] Individual ESP         ESP     1:47:22 
   nc    532 TERESA MASSINGA, JOAQUIM     99 [1851] Individual ESP         ESP          mp 
   nc    723 JOAO, VASCO                  99 [1851] Individual ESP         ESP     1:29:12 



D14  (12)               2.5 km  95 m   15 C         

    1   5064 Cotovio, Carina              00 [114] COA                     POR       37:17 
    2  99859 López, Ángeles               00 [3168] O-San Roque            ESP       37:40 
    3   5166 Esteves, Beatriz             00 [070] COC                     POR       37:51 
    4   5514 Gouveia, Ana                 00 [070] COC                     POR       41:17 
    5   5645 Martins, Eduarda             00 [080] TST                     POR       43:15 
    6   5599 Batista, Liane               00 [070] COC                     POR       43:49 
    7   5482 Pereira Olaio, Tânia         00 [070] COC                     POR       44:42 
    8   5527 Roothans, Laura              99 [035] CN Alvito               POR       47:40 
    9   4907 Coelho, Camila               00 [070] COC                     POR     1:10:45 
   10   5668 Amador, Mariana              00 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR     1:13:43 
   11   5466 Silva, Susana                00 [080] TST                     POR     1:25:32 

   nc   3975 Lima, Helena                 99 [119] OriMarão                POR       44:19 



H16  (32)               3.4 km  135 m   18 C        

    1    910 Corral, Carlos               97 [2243] GOCAN                  ESP       34:50 
    2   5006 Braz, Gabriel                97 [070] COC                     POR       41:46 
    3   5279 Pereira, Bernardo            97 [090] ADFA                    POR       41:48 
    4    979 de Frutos, Luis              98 [2243] GOCAN                  ESP       42:45 
    5   4657 P. Casal, João               99 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR       43:01 
    6   5460 Silva, Osvaldo               97 [094] CPOC                    POR       43:06 
    7    623 Ortega, Raúl                 98 [2775] Rioja-O                ESP       44:27 
    8   3832 Delgado, Diogo               97 [052] GD4C                    POR       48:48 
    9   5636 Esteves, Ricardo             98 [090] ADFA                    POR       49:09 
   10   5295 Bernardino, João             98 [070] COC                     POR       49:31 
   11   5246 Dores, José                  98 [035] CN Alvito               POR       50:21 
   12   5228 Nogueira, João               97 [052] GD4C                    POR       50:33 
   13    397 Pivovarov, Anton             97 [2220] COV                    ESP       51:37 
   14    786 Parrilla, Manuel             99 [2188] ADOL                   ESP       52:53 
   15    316 Cornejo, Juan                99 [2221] Alcon                  ESP       53:20 
   16    866 Paricio, Jorge               98 [2201] Ibón                   ESP       54:17 
   17    835 Tordera, Jaime               98 [2214] Toledo-O               ESP       54:58 
   18   4779 Cruz, Daniel                 98 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR       55:18 
   19   4985 Gonçalves, Pedro             98 [022] CLAC                    POR     1:00:02 
   20   5619 Costa, Miguel                97 [085] A Montanha              POR     1:00:36 
   21   5103 Melim, Diogo                 98 [062] CA Madeira              POR     1:01:42 
   22    328 de Paz, Mario                98 [2221] Alcon                  ESP     1:08:32 
   23   5358 Baptista Ferreira, Miguel    97 [052] GD4C                    POR     1:09:21 
   24    728 Corral, Miguel               98 [2243] GOCAN                  ESP     1:09:30 
   25    654 Moran, Sergio                98 [2775] Rioja-O                ESP     1:12:48 
   26    570 Alonso, Guillermo            98 [2775] Rioja-O                ESP     1:22:20 
   27   3760 Duarte, Vasco                97 [090] ADFA                    POR     1:23:28 
   28    176 Sanchez, Ignacio             98 [2215] CO Navalcán            ESP     1:24:02 
   29   4544 Horta, António               98 [151] GafanhOri               POR     1:25:08 
   30    224 Ramírez, Adrián              98 [2775] Rioja-O                ESP     1:36:59 

        3955 Baltazar, Miguel             98 [133] GDU Azoia               POR          mp 
   nc    658 Cabero Morán, Carlos         98 [2775] Rioja-O                ESP     1:16:16 



D16  (12)               2.6 km  100 m   14 C        

    1   5227 Pires, Daniela               98 [090] ADFA                    POR       40:05 
    2    729 Teodosio, Alejandra          98 [2214] Toledo-O               ESP       42:46 
    3   5635 Claudino, Sofia              97 [090] ADFA                    POR       49:20 
    4    857 Sánchez, Rosa                98 [2189] Totana                 ESP       54:35 
    5   5634 Caroço, Carolina             98 [090] ADFA                    POR     1:00:08 
    6   4900 Margarida Rocha, Ana         97 [090] ADFA                    POR     1:00:50 
    7   5010 Sayanda, Vanessa             98 [151] GafanhOri               POR     1:08:25 
    8    726 Teodosio, María              98 [2214] Toledo-O               ESP     1:11:28 
    9   4935 Martins, Raquel              98 [080] TST                     POR     1:12:21 
   10   5664 Alves, Adriana               98 [070] COC                     POR     1:24:19 

        5506 Fradique, Verónica           97 [052] GD4C                    POR          mp 
   nc  90023 Rita Ferreira, Ana           97 [146] ES Pinhal Novo          POR       55:18 



H18  (22)               3.5 km  140 m   16 C        

    1    574 Pivovarov, Kirill            97 [2220] COV                    ESP       39:47 
    2    569 Gracia, Jorge                97 [2255] Lorca-O                ESP       42:09 
    3    890 Rodriguez, Jesús             97 [2213] Manzanares-O           ESP       44:12 
    4   3581 Baltazar, Tiago              95 [133] GDU Azoia               POR       44:17 
    5   5185 Oliveira, Rui                95 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR       44:57 
    6    997 Acedo, Albert                97 [2233] Grions-Girona          ESP       47:37 
    7   4064 Nunes, Ricardo               96 [127] Ginásio                 POR       47:57 
    8    753 Alonso, Enrique              96 [2220] COV                    ESP       48:52 
    9    433 Lázaro, Diego                96 [2220] COV                    ESP       56:00 
   10   3954 Pirrolas, Goncalo            96 [090] ADFA                    POR       56:58 
   11    367 Llamazares, Diego            96 [2221] Alcon                  ESP     1:00:47 
   12    480 Hermida, Felipe              96 [2220] COV                    ESP     1:07:53 
   13    859 Herrero, Abel                98 [2222] Orca                   ESP     1:10:32 
   14   5535 Loureiro, Bruno              96 [052] GD4C                    POR     1:15:09 
   15   5061 Lopes, Manuel                96 [151] GafanhOri               POR     1:17:31 
   16   4942 Rato, João                   95 [090] ADFA                    POR     1:24:42 
   17    552 Cermeño, Jorge               96 [2250] Colmenar               ESP     1:24:58 
   18   5628 Dias, Gonçalo                96 [052] GD4C                    POR     1:27:51 
   19   3910 Pinto, Rui                   95 [080] TST                     POR     1:45:27 
   20   4908 Roberto, Pedro               97 [070] COC                     POR     2:11:47 

        5654 Romão, Manuel                96 [102] .COM                    POR          mp 
         301 Arcos, Javier                96 [2270] Sant Joan              ESP          mp 



D18  (21)               3.0 km  125 m   16 C        

    1    394 Chystyakova, Yevheniya       97 [5327] Maximus                ESP       45:10 
    2   4533 Anjos, Ana                   95 [151] GafanhOri               POR       45:14 
    3   5456 Miranda, Helena              96 [052] GD4C                    POR       48:02 
    4    867 Prieto, Maria                98 [2250] Colmenar               ESP       50:57 
    5   3600 Reis, Catarina               96 [090] ADFA                    POR       53:47 
    6   4923 Roothans, Nina               96 [035] CN Alvito               POR       54:52 
    7    985 Rojas, Elena                 97 [2780] Alabarda-O             ESP       56:24 
    8   4398 Silva, Diana                 96 [070] COC                     POR       59:16 
    9   4972 Simões, Mariana              95 [090] ADFA                    POR     1:00:11 
   10   4970 Ribeiro, Leonor              95 [090] ADFA                    POR     1:01:13 
   11   4532 Anjos, Sofia                 95 [151] GafanhOri               POR     1:02:06 
   12   4277 Alves, Inês                  96 [052] GD4C                    POR     1:02:33 
   13    846 Gil, Maria                   98 [2223] Tjalve                 ESP     1:04:11 
   14    327 Cornejo, Marina              98 [2221] Alcon                  ESP     1:06:15 
   15   4399 Maneta, Teresa               95 [151] GafanhOri               POR     1:11:12 
   16    353 Gonzalez, Marina             96 [2221] Alcon                  ESP     1:12:53 
   17   5001 Alberto, Estrela             95 [090] ADFA                    POR     1:15:35 
   18   4454 Xavier Baptista, Helena      96 [052] GD4C                    POR     1:30:11 
   19   5323 Furet, Inês                  95 [127] Ginásio                 POR     1:44:40 

   nc   4515 Moreira, Beatriz             97 [094] CPOC                    POR     1:01:43 
   nc   5485 Catarina Andrade, Ana        96 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR     1:24:09 



H20  (16)               4.1 km  125 m   20 C        

    1    708 Gil, Eduardo                 94 [2223] Tjalve                 ESP       30:52 
    2   4103 Miguel, Rafael               93 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR       36:36 
    3    833 Corral, Álvaro               94 [2243] GOCAN                  ESP       47:11 
    4    911 Sánchez, Luis                94 [2273] Villena-O              ESP       47:19 
    5   5140 Duarte, Sergio               94 [102] .COM                    POR       50:22 
    6   4987 Catarino, Daniel             96 [022] CLAC                    POR       52:45 
    7    542 Sánchez, Cosme               96 [2221] Alcon                  ESP       57:34 
    8   5444 Bernardino, Joaquim          94 [102] .COM                    POR       59:00 
    9    361 González, Pablo              95 [2221] Alcon                  ESP       59:32 
   10    506 Peña, Sergio                 93 [2221] Alcon                  ESP     1:06:42 
   11    625 Prieto, Álvaro               95 [2250] Colmenar               ESP     1:08:08 
   12   4039 Reis, Ricardo                93 [090] ADFA                    POR     1:18:29 
   13   5649 Baptista, André              94 [052] GD4C                    POR     1:19:46 
   14   5511 Reto, Daniel                 93 [151] GafanhOri               POR     1:25:12 
   15   3633 Martins, Marco               94 [022] CLAC                    POR     1:31:46 

        4797 Augusto, Filipe              95 [090] ADFA                    POR          mp 



D20  (13)               3.4 km  135 m   18 C        

    1    797 Patiño, Carmen               94 [6167] ESCONDITE-M            ESP       43:27 
    2    828 Bores, Yara                  96 [2222] Orca                   ESP       44:34 
    3   3479 Delgado, Carolina            95 [052] GD4C                    POR       45:00 
    4    775 Illa Camps, Maria            96 [1851] Individual ESP         ESP       49:15 
    5    341 García, Marina               94 [2221] Alcon                  ESP       49:27 
    6    756 Botica, Elena                96 [2214] Toledo-O               ESP       50:20 
    7    812 Herrero, Andrea              94 [2222] Orca                   ESP       56:37 
    8    384 Guijo, Marta                 95 [2142] Via Plata              ESP       59:11 
    9    996 Guillen, Andrea              96 [2233] Grions-Girona          ESP       59:18 
   10   4986 Gonçalves, Inês              95 [022] CLAC                    POR     1:00:10 
   11    566 Cermeño, Celia               93 [2250] Colmenar               ESP     1:05:18 
   12   4693 Pinto, Sofia                 94 [003] CIMO/Ciclonatur         POR     1:29:15 

         257 Rodriguez, María             96 [2213] Manzanares-O           ESP          mp 



HE  (24)                4.5 km  190 m   22 C        

    1   4495 Gingão Leal, Tiago           90 [151] GafanhOri               POR       35:39 
    2   1888 Miguel, Diogo                89 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR       37:50 
    3   1281 Sousa- Fanclub, Joaquim      70 [070] COC                     POR       38:18 
    4   2818 Romão, Tiago                 89 [090] ADFA                    POR       40:06 
    5   2816 Fortunato, Jorge             89 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR       40:07 
    6   4429 Horta, Manuel                90 [151] GafanhOri               POR       40:45 
    7   1132 Franco, Paulo                81 [070] COC                     POR       40:54 
    8   2668 Silva, Gildo                 85 [070] COC                     POR       42:19 
    8  99866 Ferra, Raúl                  84 [2255] Lorca-O                ESP       42:19 
   10   1111 Nogueira, Pedro              82 [090] ADFA                    POR       43:06 
   11    740 Totusaus, Benet              77 [2227] Badalona-O             ESP       43:10 
   12   3299 Mega Figueiredo, João        92 [035] CN Alvito               POR       44:06 
   13   4633 Santos, Nelson               89 [070] COC                     POR       46:42 
   14   3863 Marcolino, Hélder            92 [052] GD4C                    POR       47:17 
   15   3555 Dias, Filipe                 85 [052] GD4C                    POR       48:32 
   16   1670 Santos, Paulo                83 [090] ADFA                    POR       50:32 
   17   2733 Graça, Nelson                87 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR       50:52 
   18    393 Torrejón, Cesar              77 [2223] Tjalve                 ESP       51:25 
   19   1811 Leite, Luis                  76 [052] GD4C                    POR       52:33 
   20   4773 Ramos, Rafael                93 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR       54:30 
   21  99477 Trigales, Iván               76 [2248] Los Angeles            ESP     1:00:28 
   22    595 Ángel Martín, Miguel         89 [2234] CODAN Extremadura      ESP     1:03:59 
   23  99879 Aranda, Sergio               77 [6170] VERD3                  ESP     1:10:22 

   nc   3167 Evangelista, Nuno            80 [144] COAC                    POR       56:38 



DE  (13)                3.5 km  150 m   20 C        

    1    724 Serrallonga, Anna            89 [2233] Grions-Girona          ESP       35:55 
    2   5661 Mendes, Magalie              91 [070] COC                     POR       36:53 
    3   2933 Silva, Andreia               88 [070] COC                     POR       40:09 
    4   3060 Casalinho, Patricia          87 [070] COC                     POR       44:39 
    5   4578 Alves, Susana                92 [052] GD4C                    POR       45:09 
    6   5288 Betkova, Stepanka            87 [127] Ginásio                 POR       47:08 
    7   3315 Lopes, Adelindina            74 [070] COC                     POR       48:55 
    8   3519 Sá, Albertina                77 [090] ADFA                    POR       49:11 
    9    496 Cobo, Alicia                 76 [2156] Navaleno               ESP       50:33 
   10   3052 Ruivo, Catarina              88 [070] COC                     POR       52:33 
   11   4112 Pinto, Inês                  92 [151] GafanhOri               POR     1:04:22 
   12   2490 Costa, Céu                   71 [052] GD4C                    POR     1:09:16 

   nc  90265 Kubli, Merla                 90 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR       50:56 



H21A  (44)              3.6 km  125 m   17 C        

    1   3602 Barreiro, Luis               82 [054] NADA                    POR       35:32 
    2   1871 Duarte, Pedro                86 [090] ADFA                    POR       35:41 
    3   3785 Baroca, Nelson               80 [062] CA Madeira              POR       38:03 
    4   4101 Marques, Jorge               73 [052] GD4C                    POR       39:23 
    5   3898 Junqueira, Sergio            79 [070] COC                     POR       39:47 
    6  99997 Corredoira, José             78 [4025] Tierra Trágame         ESP       39:59 
    7   2969 Martins, Domingos            89 [151] GafanhOri               POR       40:57 
    8   3943 Mendes, Arnaldo              79 [127] Ginásio                 POR       41:46 
    9    782 Carbonell, Antonio           79 [3435] CEAM IBI-O             ESP       42:20 
   10    668 Hernaiz, Oscar               89 [2775] Rioja-O                ESP       43:07 
   11   3321 Pedralva, André              90 [090] ADFA                    POR       44:30 
   12   5452 Tavares, Rui                 81 [052] GD4C                    POR       44:55 
   13   2393 Matos, Sérgio                79 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR       45:45 
   14   4948 França, Pedro                83 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR       45:49 
   15  99868 Flández, Jaime               81 [6170] VERD3                  ESP       46:26 
   16    548 Frontela, Ángel              75 [2220] COV                    ESP       47:50 
   17    896 Nieto, Jesús                 73 [2215] CO Navalcán            ESP       48:36 
   18   2437 Ferreira, Daniel             88 [088] ADC                     POR       48:55 
   19    446 Cesar Garrido, Julio         87 [2224] CDP-O                  ESP       49:14 
   20   5218 Gualdino, Miguel             87 [144] COAC                    POR       49:21 
   21   2562 Pedro, Nuno                  79 [107] CAOS                    POR       50:30 
   22  99857 Cavero, David                87 [6170] VERD3                  ESP       50:40 
   23   2638 Pagaime, Levi                87 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR       50:43 
   24   4807 Conde, Fidel                 77 [070] COC                     POR       52:19 
   25  99781 Sanchez, Julio               77 [2256] Murcia-O               ESP       53:27 
   26   5297 Oliveira, Cidálio            73 [052] GD4C                    POR       54:38 
   27   2967 Pires Silveiro, Paulo        81 [107] CAOS                    POR       56:35 
   28   5169 Gualdino, Alfredo            91 [144] COAC                    POR       57:44 
   29    544 Rosado, Alfonso              78 [2235] Aroelo                 ESP       57:54 
   30   4497 Borda d'Água, Hugo           84 [144] COAC                    POR       58:43 
   31   5674 Medley, Pedro                81 [022] CLAC                    POR     1:00:13 
   32   2983 Gomes, João                  78 [062] CA Madeira              POR     1:00:19 
   33   4016 Nobrega, Luis                89 [056] Natura                  POR     1:00:56 
   34   3408 Pires, Nuno                  74 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR     1:02:59 
   35   3679 Pedro Carvalho, João         91 [102] .COM                    POR     1:03:58 
   36   5410 Noel                         78 [127] Ginásio                 POR     1:04:23 
   37    780 Castro, Guillermo            80 [2224] CDP-O                  ESP     1:05:53 
   38   5684 Neto Silva, Francisco        89 [052] GD4C                    POR     1:07:16 
   39    717 Carlos Dorado, Juan          72 [2215] CO Navalcán            ESP     1:07:26 
   40   4685 João Ferreira, José          74 [119] OriMarão                POR     1:12:12 
   41   3489 Frazão, Jorge                79 [070] COC                     POR     1:14:04 
   42   3892 Bento, Tiago                 84 [127] Ginásio                 POR     1:15:14 

        5063 Castro, Sandro               72 [052] GD4C                    POR         dnf 
   nc  90029 Coelho Rodrigues, José       73 [1564] Individual POR         POR       58:32 



D21A  (11)              3.1 km  110 m   18 C        

    1   2587 Rodrigues, Sandra            78 [090] ADFA                    POR       47:09 
    2   4691 Alves, Laurinda              92 [119] OriMarão                POR       49:07 
    3   5313 Bernardino, Maria            93 [102] .COM                    POR       50:57 
    4    699 Carrero, Patricia            84 [2220] COV                    ESP       52:39 
    5  99447 Ana Campos, Raquel           84 [4025] Tierra Trágame         ESP       53:30 
    6   3720 Aires, Ines                  92 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR       55:25 
    7   4078 Pinto, Ana                   83 [003] CIMO/Ciclonatur         POR       57:45 
    8    944 Llop, Carolina               78 [3432] Entrebalizas           ESP       58:12 
    9   2561 Pedro, Ângela                79 [107] CAOS                    POR     1:06:12 
   10    988 Pérez, Marta                 88 [2220] COV                    ESP     1:10:15 
   11    559 García, Ana                  84 [2220] COV                    ESP     1:24:09 



H21B  (29)              2.9 km  110 m   16 C        

    1    916 Cortés, Alfonso              85 [2234] CODAN Extremadura      ESP       42:49 
    2    500 Ramos, Miguel                92 [3434] USC                    ESP       44:37 
    3    126 Flores, Mariano              71 [2214] Toledo-O               ESP       45:08 
    4    855 Manuel Prado, Carlos         79 [2243] GOCAN                  ESP       46:29 
    5    940 Laguna, Saúl                 91 [2224] CDP-O                  ESP       49:34 
    6   3002 Rebelo, Nuno                 79 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR       51:59 
    7    864 Aguilar, Miguel              72 [2215] CO Navalcán            ESP       52:39 
    8   3893 Nunes, Luís                  72 [127] Ginásio                 POR       53:19 
    9   5583 Rodrigues, Pedro             82 [127] Ginásio                 POR       53:27 
   10    696 Manuel Prieto, José          67 [2250] Colmenar               ESP       54:42 
   11   4635 Mónica, Sérgio               70 [128] COALA                   POR       55:16 
   12    884 Giner Vera, Fco.             75 [2273] Villena-O              ESP       55:42 
   13   3638 José Almeida, Nuno           77 [128] COALA                   POR       56:26 
   14   5552 Gomes, Jairo                 82 [054] NADA                    POR       57:19 
   15  99888 Mahou, Álvaro                93 [2779] COTA                   ESP       58:34 
   16   5698 Laia, Pedro                  77 [133] GDU Azoia               POR       59:13 
   17   5555 Carlos Marques, José         78 [119] OriMarão                POR     1:02:40 
   18    841 Julio Sanchez, Jose          68 [2215] CO Navalcán            ESP     1:02:54 
   19   5421 Espírito Santo, Alexandre    81 [127] Ginásio                 POR     1:03:25 
   20   3020 Ladeira, Diogo               93 [062] CA Madeira              POR     1:03:52 
   21  99783 Frecentese, Alvaro           77 [2250] Colmenar               ESP     1:04:32 
   22   5629 Dias, Vitor                  68 [052] GD4C                    POR     1:05:17 
   23    565 Arranz, Nicolás              72 [2219] CORZO                  ESP     1:07:35 
   24  99361 López, Manuel                64 [3168] O-San Roque            ESP     1:17:29 
   25    317 Antonio Espinosa, José       67 [2270] Sant Joan              ESP     1:20:26 
   26    589 Hernández, Alejandro         81 [2220] COV                    ESP     1:28:13 
   27    518 María Llamazares, Jesús      73 [2221] Alcon                  ESP     1:35:59 
   28   4227 Almeida, Jorge               73 [070] COC                     POR     1:54:06 

   nc    453 Sánchez Íñiguez de la To,    84 [2221] Alcon                  ESP       53:58 



D21B  (21)              2.7 km  100 m   16 C        

    1  99828 Carmona, Ana                 74 [2257] Senda                  ESP       57:41 
    2   4949 Silva, Telma                 82 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR       58:18 
    3   4425 Gouveia, Ana                 80 [062] CA Madeira              POR     1:08:14 
    4   5056 Ferreira, Paula              73 [070] COC                     POR     1:13:47 
    5   4604 Marcolino, Sandra            80 [052] GD4C                    POR     1:17:42 
    6    821 Carbonell, Belen             74 [3435] CEAM IBI-O             ESP     1:17:58 
    7    608 Martín, Maiky                75 [2215] CO Navalcán            ESP     1:18:14 
    8   4581 Tomás, Sara                  85 [133] GDU Azoia               POR     1:18:25 
    9   5388 Almeida, Susana              93 [056] Natura                  POR     1:21:55 
   10    593 García, Leticia              74 [2172] COMA                   ESP     1:22:16 
   11  99873 Pilar Miguel, Mª             64 [2779] COTA                   ESP     1:23:34 
   12   5558 Graça, Joana                 84 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR     1:24:50 
   13   5571 Fernandes, Marta             82 [070] COC                     POR     1:26:19 
   14    615 Sánchez, Silvia              69 [2215] CO Navalcán            ESP     1:27:28 
   15    467 Riaño, Elena                 72 [2244] El Imperdible          ESP     1:31:12 
   16    999 Suárez, Cristina             68 [2243] GOCAN                  ESP     1:37:14 
   17    573 Bravo, Sheyla                84 [2219] CORZO                  ESP     1:47:21 
   18    295 Sánchez, Sara                78 [2215] CO Navalcán            ESP     1:51:21 
   19    282 Marcos, Patricia             73 [2223] Tjalve                 ESP     1:52:56 
   20   5696 Casaca, Ana                  76 [133] GDU Azoia               POR     1:55:17 
   21    591 Del Carmen Hernanz, Mª       70 [2220] COV                    ESP     2:18:19 



H35  (24)               4.1 km  125 m   20 C        

    1    508 Manuel Martínez, José        70 [2188] ADOL                   ESP       35:36 
    2    907 Mínguez, Alberto             67 [2244] El Imperdible          ESP       36:02 
    3   2375 Lopes, Tiago                 78 [107] CAOS                    POR       37:36 
    4   2506 Casal, João                  67 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR       40:09 
    5    860 Romo, Moisés                 75 [3435] CEAM IBI-O             ESP       41:20 
    6   1457 Amador, António              68 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR       42:56 
    7    881 Fuente, Pedro                74 [2244] El Imperdible          ESP       43:30 
    8    790 Lorenzo, Héctor              72 [2244] El Imperdible          ESP       48:07 
    9     74 Borislavov, Yulian           67 [5327] Maximus                ESP       51:36 
   10    103 Torrejón, Carlos             75 [2220] COV                    ESP       52:30 
   11    898 Hernández, Antonio           73 [2220] COV                    ESP       52:33 
   12    745 Domènech, Jordi              73 [2231] UEVic                  ESP       52:40 
   13    734 Rodríguez, Remigio           65 [2234] CODAN Extremadura      ESP       55:36 
   14    487 Isla, Daniel                 68 [2220] COV                    ESP       56:38 
   15    837 Eduardo Benito, Luis         70 [2219] CORZO                  ESP       57:55 
   16   2188 Morais, Rui                  74 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR       58:40 
   17  99860 García-catalan, Ramon        67 [2250] Colmenar               ESP     1:00:38 
   18    895 Ian Foley, Diarmaid          77 [2244] El Imperdible          ESP     1:05:59 
   19   3520 Pereira, Pedro               75 [090] ADFA                    POR     1:08:05 
   20   1937 Silva, Tozé                  66 [070] COC                     POR     1:08:40 
   21   4714 Lima, Paulo                  78 [114] COA                     POR     1:12:47 
   22   3869 Monteiro, Luís               74 [070] COC                     POR     1:33:00 
   23   2333 Marques, Rui                 71 [133] GDU Azoia               POR     1:45:46 
   24   4458 Celestino, Tadeu             74 [056] Natura                  POR     1:58:38 



D35  (19)               3.1 km  110 m   18 C        

    1   2616 Nóbrega, Paula               71 [119] OriMarão                POR       40:06 
    2   1006 Santos, Cristina             68 [157] AFAP                    POR       42:06 
    3   4060 Dinis, Elisabete             73 [127] Ginásio                 POR       44:56 
    4   1346 Saraiva, Fátima              77 [015] DA Recardães            POR       45:58 
    5    249 Illamola, Adela              76 [2231] UEVic                  ESP       47:43 
    6    237 Gavela, Alba                 72 [2223] Tjalve                 ESP       48:24 
    7    747 Güell, Virginia              77 [2231] UEVic                  ESP       49:26 
    8   4895 Marcelo, Alda                77 [127] Ginásio                 POR       50:52 
    9    288 Pintado, Fátima              75 [2234] CODAN Extremadura      ESP       53:50 
   10   3467 Sousa, Helena                67 [119] OriMarão                POR       54:10 
   11    823 Jiménez, Mercedes            71 [2780] Alabarda-O             ESP     1:00:00 
   12   1126 Marques, Teresa              60 [157] AFAP                    POR     1:00:38 
   13    511 Jose Martin, Maria           75 [2250] Colmenar               ESP     1:01:47 
   14    477 Roldan, Marian               74 [2172] COMA                   ESP     1:04:47 
   15   3799 Covas Costa, Tânia           78 [102] .COM                    POR     1:08:10 
   15  99872 Belen Pérez, Ana             74 [2250] Colmenar               ESP     1:08:10 
   17   1018 Santos, Isilda               45 [157] AFAP                    POR     1:09:05 
   18   3134 Nogueira, Manuela            69 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR     1:15:03 
   19   3870 Garcia Monteiro, Claudia     77 [070] COC                     POR     1:43:42 



H40  (30)               3.6 km  145 m   18 C        

    1   4285 Correia, Jorge               70 [090] ADFA                    POR       36:20 
    2   2150 Vieira, Xavier               69 [062] CA Madeira              POR       37:31 
    3    421 Micol, Alfredo               67 [2256] Murcia-O               ESP       43:27 
    4  99982 Rojas, Ángel                 62 [2780] Alabarda-O             ESP       44:06 
    5   2092 Olival, António              72 [062] CA Madeira              POR       47:33 
    6    929 Serrat, Juli                 73 [2231] UEVic                  ESP       51:20 
    7   3913 César, Alberto               70 [052] GD4C                    POR       52:38 
    8    954 Arumí, Jordi                 73 [2231] UEVic                  ESP       53:08 
    9    447 Pereira, Paul                69 [2172] COMA                   ESP       54:15 
   10   1967 Bucha, Luís                  70 [008] CP EPAL                 POR       54:23 
   11   1202 Rodrigues, Mosca             69 [005] CP Armada               POR       54:26 
   12   2785 Lima, Rafael                 68 [119] OriMarão                POR       54:47 
   13    564 García, Antonio              70 [2234] CODAN Extremadura      ESP       55:20 
   14    751 Angulo, Eduardo              71 [2219] CORZO                  ESP       56:55 
   15   1986 Oliveira, Eduardo            72 [115] ATV                     POR       57:27 
   16   2621 Dias, Pedro                  70 [116] Montepio Geral          POR       59:27 
   17    553 Ángel Duran, Miguel          70 [2250] Colmenar               ESP     1:00:06 
   18   1583 Oliveira, Jorge              69 [070] COC                     POR     1:00:47 
   19   2999 Batista, António             69 [115] ATV                     POR     1:02:58 
   20   2982 Jesus, Frederico             72 [062] CA Madeira              POR     1:04:12 
   21    825 Amaya, Xavier                73 [2250] Colmenar               ESP     1:09:10 
   22    888 Gomez, Gregorio              70 [2215] CO Navalcán            ESP     1:09:55 
   23   2244 Tereso, Cláudio              70 [115] ATV                     POR     1:11:13 
   24   3437 Lobo, Carlos                 71 [128] COALA                   POR     1:12:48 
   25    802 Díaz, Angel                  68 [2246] Rumbo-Madrid Sanse     ESP     1:15:41 
   26    856 Nanclares, Bernardo          70 [2219] CORZO                  ESP     1:17:13 
   27   3629 Carriço, João                70 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR     1:24:41 
   28   5277 Miguel S Pereira, Luís       70 [070] COC                     POR     1:42:14 
   29   5591 Pereira, Luís                73 [056] Natura                  POR     2:50:47 

        5057 Esteves, Humberto            71 [070] COC                     POR          mp 



D40  (18)               3.0 km  105 m   16 C        

    1   1693 Santana, Lídia               72 [107] CAOS                    POR       46:33 
    2   2582 Vieito, Anabela              67 [070] COC                     POR       46:44 
    3    494 Santamaría, Toninaina        68 [2231] UEVic                  ESP       55:34 
    4    444 Beketova, Iryna              70 [5327] Maximus                ESP     1:00:03 
    5    949 Lahoz, Marilo                67 [2188] ADOL                   ESP     1:01:19 
    6    709 Cobo, Maite                  73 [2215] CO Navalcán            ESP     1:06:26 
    7    783 García, Mercedes             70 [2250] Colmenar               ESP     1:06:34 
    8   2574 Casal, Ana                   70 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR     1:06:53 
    9    620 Del Campo, Cristina          69 [2250] Colmenar               ESP     1:10:26 
   10    404 Serrano, Isabel              63 [2188] ADOL                   ESP     1:19:40 
   11   2171 Peres, Jandira               73 [070] COC                     POR     1:22:24 
   12   3512 Barra, Isabel                68 [151] GafanhOri               POR     1:28:18 
   13    897 Pedrero, Carmen              71 [2188] ADOL                   ESP     1:33:59 
   14    297 Iñiguez de la Torre, Pilar   53 [2220] COV                    ESP     1:36:06 
   15    181 Nieto, Pilar                 68 [2215] CO Navalcán            ESP     1:37:25 
   16   5211 Barros, Rosário              69 [070] COC                     POR     1:54:05 

        2259 Domingos, Susana             72 [070] COC                     POR          mp 
        2849 Coelho, Alexandra            68 [052] GD4C                    POR          mp 



H45  (39)               3.4 km  140 m   16 C        

    1   1246 Pires, Daniel                65 [090] ADFA                    POR       40:23 
    2    701 Gil, Teofilo                 66 [2223] Tjalve                 ESP       40:42 
    3  99874 SCHRAGO, Grégoire            66 [5691] OLC SKOG               SUI       41:31 
    4  99900 GROTE, Andreas               64 [5691] OLC SKOG               SUI       41:55 
    5   2593 Delgado, Vítor               67 [052] GD4C                    POR       43:28 
    6  99889 Mahou, Luis                  62 [2779] COTA                   ESP       43:47 
    7    451 Angel Ramos, Jose            64 [2188] ADOL                   ESP       45:19 
    8    343 Arranz, Rafael               67 [2246] Rumbo-Madrid Sanse     ESP       45:36 
    9   4982 Reto, Jeronimo               65 [151] GafanhOri               POR       48:01 
   10    222 Pascual, Cesar               66 [2215] CO Navalcán            ESP       49:07 
   11   3131 Oliveira, José               64 [114] COA                     POR       49:38 
   12   1298 Garcia, Carlos               64 [157] AFAP                    POR       50:44 
   13    252 Fermín Corral, Jose          64 [2243] GOCAN                  ESP       52:16 
   14  99940 Fernández, Cristóbal         62 [2779] COTA                   ESP       52:17 
   15   2387 Santos, Manuel               64 [090] ADFA                    POR       56:18 
   16    899 Hervás, Jesús                68 [2246] Rumbo-Madrid Sanse     ESP       57:08 
   17    594 Antonio Ricoy, José          68 [2235] Aroelo                 ESP       57:29 
   18   1931 Monteiro, Carlos             58 [070] COC                     POR       59:13 
   19   5446 Carlos Ramalho, José         67 [102] .COM                    POR       59:43 
   20   2667 Martins, João                67 [022] CLAC                    POR     1:00:19 
   21   1407 Quinta-Nova, Luís            66 [090] ADFA                    POR     1:01:07 
   22   5515 Olaio, Paulo                 68 [070] COC                     POR     1:02:21 
   23  99492 Álvarez, Miguel              67 [2246] Rumbo-Madrid Sanse     ESP     1:02:52 
   24    872 Paricio, Jesus               67 [2201] Ibón                   ESP     1:03:10 
   25   2271 Ladeira, Ricardo             65 [062] CA Madeira              POR     1:03:51 
   26   4656 Bolrão, José                 64 [070] COC                     POR     1:04:18 
   27   3241 Neto, António                65 [127] Ginásio                 POR     1:04:24 
   28   5197 Ornelas, José                66 [158] ACDJS                   POR     1:05:24 
   29   4287 Cotovio, António             68 [114] COA                     POR     1:05:46 
   30  88037 Parrilla, Manuel             64 [2188] ADOL                   ESP     1:10:16 
   31    875 Alvelo, Javier               65 [2235] Aroelo                 ESP     1:14:37 
   32   2750 Vieito, Leonel               66 [070] COC                     POR     1:15:32 
   33   5354 Cabeça, Noel                 64 [133] GDU Azoia               POR     1:16:33 
   34    411 Jiménez, Jesús               64 [2244] El Imperdible          ESP     1:18:07 
   35   3085 Braz, Horacio                66 [070] COC                     POR     1:18:10 
   36    492 García, Francisco            67 [2244] El Imperdible          ESP     1:18:26 
   37   4228 Coelho, Ilídio               67 [070] COC                     POR     1:34:28 
   38   3889 Almeida, Rui                 64 [157] AFAP                    POR     2:06:29 
   39   5262 Roberto, Rui                 68 [070] COC                     POR     2:32:48 



D45  (11)               2.8 km  100 m   14 C        

    1   2129 Mateus, Luísa                58 [070] COC                     POR       51:44 
    2   1092 Silva, Alice                 65 [133] GDU Azoia               POR       57:42 
    3   2497 Correia, Aida                63 [052] GD4C                    POR     1:07:50 
    4    781 Ferrer, Amparo               66 [2268] Correcaminos           ESP     1:12:45 
    5   2272 Ladeira, Adriana             64 [062] CA Madeira              POR     1:16:49 
    6   5280 Silva, Carmo                 67 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR     1:24:42 
    7    858 Maria Casellas, Rosa         60 [2233] Grions-Girona          ESP     1:27:12 
    8    398 Alonso, María                63 [2142] Via Plata              ESP     1:43:06 
    9   4104 Silva, Maria                 65 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR     1:44:19 
   10    445 Fernández, Begoña            67 [2244] El Imperdible          ESP     2:23:41 

        3890 Figueiredo, Claudia          66 [052] GD4C                    POR          mp 



H50  (34)               3.1 km  130 m   15 C        

    1  99825 Ferra, Juan                  59 [2255] Lorca-O                ESP       41:26 
    2    501 Tt, James                    63 [2172] COMA                   ESP       42:07 
    3   1639 Gonçalves, Jorge             60 [015] DA Recardães            POR       45:09 
    4    918 Seward, David                59 [2246] Rumbo-Madrid Sanse     ESP       45:27 
    5  99908 González, Ramiro             59 [2255] Lorca-O                ESP       46:24 
    6    982 Iglesias, Francisco          60 [2224] CDP-O                  ESP       47:05 
    7    376 Tordera, Vicente             61 [2214] Toledo-O               ESP       48:44 
    8    879 Shangin, Vladimir            62 [2273] Villena-O              ESP       49:35 
    9  99480 Wirén, Mikael                62 [2246] Rumbo-Madrid Sanse     ESP       54:02 
   10   1095 Costa, Fernando              61 [052] GD4C                    POR       54:25 
   11   2454 Silva, Jorge                 60 [085] A Montanha              POR       57:20 
   12   3007 Mário Baptista, José         62 [052] GD4C                    POR     1:00:49 
   13   2130 Serralheiro, Pedro           61 [070] COC                     POR     1:03:10 
   14   1256 Duarte, Mário                62 [090] ADFA                    POR     1:04:17 
   15   5248 Vicente, José                61 [157] AFAP                    POR     1:04:21 
   16   3872 Aguiar, António              61 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR     1:06:41 
   17   3864 Marcolino, António           60 [052] GD4C                    POR     1:07:29 
   18    561 Manuel Cermeño, José         63 [2250] Colmenar               ESP     1:09:16 
   19    803 Rodríguez, Oscar             61 [2213] Manzanares-O           ESP     1:10:09 
   20   1449 Dias, Manuel                 52 [151] GafanhOri               POR     1:13:36 
   21   4098 Oliveira, Júlio              63 [122] CC Amora                POR     1:24:56 
   22   4300 Garrido, Carlos              59 [114] COA                     POR     1:26:14 
   23   1884 Aguiar, Sérgio               60 [056] Natura                  POR     1:27:44 
   24   3850 Ferreira, Paulo              61 [107] CAOS                    POR     1:28:16 
   25   5294 Gonçalves, Amândio           63 [022] CLAC                    POR     1:44:27 
   26   5391 Almeida, José                62 [056] Natura                  POR     1:48:08 
   27   4196 Jorge Silva, Carlos          62 [062] CA Madeira              POR     1:48:22 
   28    396 Guijo, Jesús                 57 [2142] Via Plata              ESP     1:53:11 
   29     15 Manuel Galván, Jesús         59 [2220] COV                    ESP     2:03:34 
   30   5587 Cruz, José                   60 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR     2:38:21 

         908 Javier Prada, Francisco      60 [2224] CDP-O                  ESP          mp 
         149 Sánchez, Fernando            50 [2220] COV                    ESP          mp 
        4783 Fortunato, Carlos            62 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR          mp 
   nc   5053 Carlos, José                 62 [127] Ginásio                 POR       54:46 



D50  (15)               2.4 km  85 m   14 C         

    1    819 Seward, Kay                  60 [2246] Rumbo-Madrid Sanse     ESP       48:25 
    2   1952 Monteiro, Isabel             58 [070] COC                     POR       50:42 
    3    980 Corrochano, Alfonsa          62 [2213] Manzanares-O           ESP     1:04:58 
    4    868 Carrascosa, Covadonga        58 [2777] COMCU                  ESP     1:10:57 
    5    618 García, Mar                  61 [2246] Rumbo-Madrid Sanse     ESP     1:12:48 
    6   5695 Gaboleiro, Luísa             63 [133] GDU Azoia               POR     1:15:56 
    7    454 Del Rosario Gutierrez, Mº    59 [2224] CDP-O                  ESP     1:21:58 
    8   4268 Coelho, Gabriela             62 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR     1:22:26 
    9   5293 Gonçalves, Amália            63 [022] CLAC                    POR     1:27:27 
   10   4195 Ines Silva, Susana           62 [062] CA Madeira              POR     1:27:46 
   11    900 Plaza, Olivia                63 [2224] CDP-O                  ESP     1:30:53 
   12   4730 Almeida, Assunção            59 [151] GafanhOri               POR     1:41:28 
   13   4100 Marcolino, Fátima            61 [052] GD4C                    POR     1:50:48 
   14    742 Borrego, Mar                 62 [2220] COV                    ESP     2:13:54 

         380 Berrocal, Alicia             63 [2250] Colmenar               ESP          mp 



H55  (21)               2.8 km  110 m   16 C        

    1   2441 Martins, Júlio               57 [128] COALA                   POR       37:01 
    2    665 José Costa, Pablo            55 [2189] Totana                 ESP       39:39 
    3    799 Del Moral, Santiago          56 [2275] Universidad Alicante   ESP       42:53 
    4   1410 Eleutério, Jacinto           54 [090] ADFA                    POR       43:15 
    5   1190 Ferreira, Carlos             56 [015] DA Recardães            POR       44:32 
    6   3997 Artur, Jorge                 55 [133] GDU Azoia               POR       45:28 
    7   4077 Pinto, Custódio              56 [003] CIMO/Ciclonatur         POR       46:01 
    8   3128 Martins, Manuel              56 [107] CAOS                    POR       46:26 
    9    285 Carlos Miranda, Juan         56 [2780] Alabarda-O             ESP       46:37 
   10   2118 Domingues, Manuel            57 [070] COC                     POR       47:37 
   11    990 Luis Cobas, José             58 [2246] Rumbo-Madrid Sanse     ESP       49:19 
   12  99296 Perán, Antonio               55 [2255] Lorca-O                ESP       51:46 
   13   2201 Lucas, Luciano               57 [128] COALA                   POR       59:17 
   14   1391 Matias, António              57 [022] CLAC                    POR     1:08:31 
   15   2145 André, Fernando              54 [080] TST                     POR     1:10:34 
   16     86 María Galván, José           55 [2220] COV                    ESP     1:13:34 
   17   1677 Reyes, António               54 [151] GafanhOri               POR     1:18:22 
   18   1567 Júnior, Crispim              55 [090] ADFA                    POR     1:33:47 
   19    455 V. Ramos, Eduardo            55 [3434] USC                    ESP     1:37:49 

        1851 da Costa, Escada             56 [157] AFAP                    POR          mp 
        3865 Pereira, Luís                58 [052] GD4C                    POR          mp 



D55  (5)                2.4 km  85 m   14 C         

    1   1640 Ferreira, Fernanda           55 [015] DA Recardães            POR     1:09:40 
    2   2410 Rocha, Margarida             55 [052] GD4C                    POR     1:12:57 
    3    258 Pastor, Piedad               52 [2270] Sant Joan              ESP     1:20:01 
    4    892 Blanch, Alicia               55 [2185] ADYRON                 ESP     1:26:38 
    5    976 Luz Rodríguez, Mari          56 [2780] Alabarda-O             ESP     1:37:30 



H60  (10)               2.4 km  95 m   16 C         

    1   1251 Coelho, Álvaro               53 [127] Ginásio                 POR       31:33 
    2   2001 Leite, Costa                 50 [116] Montepio Geral          POR       31:57 
    3    763 Samper, José                 53 [2273] Villena-O              ESP       32:20 
    4   1903 Santos, Armando              52 [128] COALA                   POR       33:07 
    5   1062 Estroia, Dionísio            52 [008] CP EPAL                 POR       38:01 
    6   3088 Raposo, José                 51 [128] COALA                   POR       39:39 
    7  99668 Iñiguez, Ricardo             51 [2268] Correcaminos           ESP       42:44 
    8   1831 Santos, Jorge                50 [128] COALA                   POR       43:47 
    9   2341 Rodrigues, João              50 [056] Natura                  POR     1:09:23 

   nc   1045 Tavares, Manuel              52 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR       56:57 



D60  (6)                1.8 km  60 m   12 C         

    1   5123 Dawson, Cathy                53 [151] GafanhOri               POR       34:57 
    2   1390 São João, Maria              53 [022] CLAC                    POR       59:05 
    3   2101 Leite, Beatriz               50 [116] Montepio Geral          POR     1:40:00 
    4    488 Sanz, Amalia                 50 [2273] Villena-O              ESP     2:16:07 

        2379 Tavares, Hermínia            53 [056] Natura                  POR          mp 
   nc   1964 Santos, Guida                53 [128] COALA                   POR          mp 



H65  (4)                2.4 km  95 m   16 C         

    1   5124 Dawson, Roy                  48 [151] GafanhOri               POR       25:15 
    2   1441 Rua, Gil                     48 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR       42:37 
    3   1079 Patrício, Joaquim            48 [035] CN Alvito               POR       55:53 
    4    296 Manuel García, Víctor        48 [2270] Sant Joan              ESP     1:13:43 



H70  (2)                2.2 km  75 m   12 C         

    1   3126 da Costa, Joaquim            38 [052] GD4C                    POR     1:36:54 

   nc   1149 Cramez, Armandino               [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR     1:11:06 



PROM1 - Fácil Curto  (8 2.4 km  75 m   15 C         

    1  88897 Mingues, Julio                  [1851] Individual ESP         ESP       29:24 
    2   5564 Mora, Zezinha                54 [127] Ginásio                 POR       37:33 
    3  99864 Mahou, Daniel                92 [2779] COTA                   ESP       40:02 
    4   5689 Mora, Reinaldo               46 [127] Ginásio                 POR       42:16 
    5   5725 Alves, Anabela               70 [070] COC                     POR       46:04 
    6  90268 +joanna, CarolinaB              [094] CPOC                    POR     1:08:25 

        5683 Ramos, Inês                  00 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR          mp 
        3109 Costa, Jacinto               68 [119] OriMarão                POR          mp 



PROM2 - Difícil Curt  ( 2.3 km  95 m   14 C         

    1   5672 TeresaQ, PedroN+                [116] Montepio Geral          POR       40:34 
    2   2371 EugénioS+NairA+                 [1000] Individual POR Fed     POR       40:51 
    3   1963 Ferreira, João               89 [015] DA Recardães            POR       46:10 
    4  90343 Moreira, Diana               87 [015] DA Recardães            POR       46:12 
    5  90030 Miguel Pires, Luis           77 [1564] Individual POR         POR       54:46 
    6 100003 Matias, Rosário                 [1564] Individual POR         POR       59:28 
    7   2380 Sousa, Florbela              61 [070] COC                     POR     1:11:54 
    8   2381 Tereso, Nelson               58 [070] COC                     POR     1:12:00 
    9   3573 Rodrigues, Ismael            87 [080] TST                     POR     1:15:07 
   10  90274 Paulo Sanches, João          72 [1564] Individual POR         POR     1:19:03 

      100001 Moreira, Sara                   [1564] Individual POR         POR          mp 
      100004 SandraRibeiro, NunoRibeiro      [1564] Individual POR         POR          mp 



PROM3 - Fácil Longo  (1 3.5 km  110 m   21 C        

    1 100000 Ferrao, Carlos                  [1564] Individual POR         POR     1:06:10 
    2    710 Sales Castro, Stephanie      90 [1851] Individual ESP         ESP     1:07:35 
    3   5570 Leitão, João                 89 [127] Ginásio                 POR     1:11:46 
    4   5285 Santos, Andrea               78 [116] Montepio Geral          POR     1:17:35 
    5    184 Pilar Ruiz, Maria            77 [2214] Toledo-O               ESP     1:39:34 
    6  90262 Sofia Carvalho, Elisabete    79 [1564] Individual POR         POR     1:42:05 
    7  15116 MiguelR, AlexandrinaR+          [151] GafanhOri               POR     1:42:08 
    8  90061 Maria Neves, Carla           71 [1564] Individual POR         POR     1:42:30 
    9  90057 Maria da Costa, Cristina     73 [1564] Individual POR         POR     1:42:32 
   10   5724 Alves, Álvaro                64 [070] COC                     POR     1:45:05 

         865 Feijoo, Silvia               78 [2244] El Imperdible          ESP          mp 
        4401 MariaAdelaide, CustódioS+       [151] GafanhOri               POR          mp 
         761 Carmen Fernández, María      73 [2246] Rumbo-Madrid Sanse     ESP          mp 



PROM4 - Difícil Long  ( 4.0 km  145 m   19 C        

    1   5459 Brito, Isac                  98 [094] CPOC                    POR       47:04 
    2  99999 Magalhaes, Rui                  [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR     1:15:06 
    3  90004 Freitas, Artur               80 [1564] Individual POR         POR     1:23:42 
    4  90011 LucianoM+MariaM+                [1564] Individual POR         POR     1:25:13 
    5  90022 Videira, André               80 [1564] Individual POR         POR     1:27:02 
    6  99821 Maria Alonso, Yaiza          78 [2250] Colmenar               ESP     1:43:49 
    7  90342 Rebelo, José                 96 [1564] Individual POR         POR     1:44:29 
    8   2871 Faustino, Paulo              68 [094] CPOC                    POR     1:51:45 
    9  90037 Nunes, Pedro                 79 [1564] Individual POR         POR     2:02:09 
   10  90060 Manuel Leça, Luis            69 [1564] Individual POR         POR     2:18:23 

        5681 Coelho, Edu                  96 [085] A Montanha              POR          mp 
        4627 Baltasar, Carlos             61 [094] CPOC                    POR          mp 
       90267 Gameiro, Carlos              68 [094] CPOC                    POR          mp 
       90000 e rita, nuno                 77 [1564] Individual POR         POR          mp