XXI Campeonato Ibérico de Orientação Pedestresáb 20-04-2013 22:18
Results Sprintcreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                          Nat        Time 



H10  (5)                0.8 km  40 m   17 C         

    1   5311 Filipe, Bernardo             03 [070] COC                     POR        8:07 
    2   5617 Santos, Tiago                03 [094] CPOC                    POR        9:44 
    3   5671 Lopes, Dinis                 05 [107] CAOS                    POR       13:56 
    4   3394 Nunes, Daniel                   [116] Montepio Geral          POR       14:28 
    5   5708 Marcolino, Tiago             03 [052] GD4C                    POR       21:45 



D10  (4)                0.8 km  40 m   17 C         

    1   5547 Tavares, Beatriz             05 [052] GD4C                    POR       16:51 
    2   5648 Castro, Rita                 05 [052] GD4C                    POR       21:18 
    3   5660 Garcia Monteiro, Mara        03 [070] COC                     POR       21:50 
    4   5582 Pereira, Catarina            04 [090] ADFA                    POR       28:41 



H12  (8)                0.9 km  40 m   17 C         

    1   3976 Lima, Tomas                  01 [119] OriMarão                POR        8:15 
    2   5697 Carvalho, Gonçalo            01 [133] GDU Azoia               POR        8:44 
    3   5074 Oliveira, Rodrigo            02 [070] COC                     POR       12:07 
    4   5073 Oliveira, Manuel             01 [070] COC                     POR       16:07 
    5   5613 Leal, David                  02 [127] Ginásio                 POR       17:57 
    6   5059 Pedro, João                  02 [090] ADFA                    POR       20:04 
    7   5299 Roberto, André               02 [070] COC                     POR       28:56 
    8    874 Díaz, Samuel                 03 [2246] Rumbo-Madrid Sanse     ESP       31:54 



D12  (1)                0.9 km  40 m   17 C         

    1   5706 Miranda, Margarida           01 [052] GD4C                    POR        8:54 



H14  (15)               1.3 km  70 m   17 C         

    1   5447 Ramalho, Leonardo            99 [102] .COM                    POR       10:56 
    2   5464 Sousa, Bruno                 99 [080] TST                     POR       13:21 
    3   4803 Valente, Jorge               99 [094] CPOC                    POR       13:48 
    4   5131 Cabeça, Pedro                99 [133] GDU Azoia               POR       14:46 
    5   5488 Henriques, André             00 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR       15:14 
    6   5510 Barbosa Silva, Pedro         00 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR       15:24 
    7   5437 Figueiredo, Tiago            99 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR       18:55 
    8   5465 Pereira, Gil                 00 [080] TST                     POR       18:56 
    9   5392 Daniel, André                01 [127] Ginásio                 POR       19:19 
   10   5707 Leal, Gabriel                00 [052] GD4C                    POR       21:20 
   11   5691 Roichman, Matheus            99 [035] CN Alvito               POR       34:13 

   nc    686 SAMUEL MUNGAMBE, ALEXANDRE   99 [1851] Individual ESP         ESP       55:51 
   nc    554 MARIO FELISBERTO, EDGAR      99 [1851] Individual ESP         ESP          mp 
   nc    532 TERESA MASSINGA, JOAQUIM     99 [1851] Individual ESP         ESP       31:53 
   nc    723 JOAO, VASCO                  99 [1851] Individual ESP         ESP       39:52 



D14  (11)               1.3 km  70 m   17 C         

    1   5064 Cotovio, Carina              00 [114] COA                     POR       16:51 
    2   5482 Pereira Olaio, Tânia         00 [070] COC                     POR       18:35 
    3   5166 Esteves, Beatriz             00 [070] COC                     POR       20:27 
    4   5527 Roothans, Laura              99 [035] CN Alvito               POR       22:24 
    5   5599 Batista, Liane               00 [070] COC                     POR       24:52 
    6   5668 Amador, Mariana              00 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR       26:58 
    7   5514 Gouveia, Ana                 00 [070] COC                     POR       28:52 
    8   5466 Silva, Susana                00 [080] TST                     POR       29:00 
    9   5645 Martins, Eduarda             00 [080] TST                     POR       31:52 
   10   4907 Coelho, Camila               00 [070] COC                     POR       36:34 

   nc   3975 Lima, Helena                 99 [119] OriMarão                POR       23:38 



H16  (32)               1.4 km  75 m   18 C         

    1    176 Sanchez, Ignacio             98 [2215] CO Navalcán            ESP       12:25 
    2    910 Corral, Carlos               97 [2243] GOCAN                  ESP       12:32 
    3    866 Paricio, Jorge               98 [2201] Ibón                   ESP       13:00 
    4   5295 Bernardino, João             98 [070] COC                     POR       13:13 
    5    316 Cornejo, Juan                99 [2221] Alcon                  ESP       13:55 
    6   5279 Pereira, Bernardo            97 [090] ADFA                    POR       13:58 
    7    786 Parrilla, Manuel             99 [2188] ADOL                   ESP       14:27 
    8   5358 Baptista Ferreira, Miguel    97 [052] GD4C                    POR       14:31 
    9   5006 Braz, Gabriel                97 [070] COC                     POR       14:41 
   10   5228 Nogueira, João               97 [052] GD4C                    POR       14:42 
   11    835 Tordera, Jaime               98 [2214] Toledo-O               ESP       14:44 
   12   5460 Silva, Osvaldo               97 [094] CPOC                    POR       15:00 
   13    328 de Paz, Mario                98 [2221] Alcon                  ESP       15:19 
   14   5246 Dores, José                  98 [035] CN Alvito               POR       15:28 
   15   4779 Cruz, Daniel                 98 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR       15:38 
   16   4657 P. Casal, João               99 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR       15:39 
   17   5103 Melim, Diogo                 98 [062] CA Madeira              POR       16:00 
   18   4544 Horta, António               98 [151] GafanhOri               POR       16:26 
   19   3955 Baltazar, Miguel             98 [133] GDU Azoia               POR       16:30 
   20   3760 Duarte, Vasco                97 [090] ADFA                    POR       16:42 
   21    623 Ortega, Raúl                 98 [2775] Rioja-O                ESP       17:12 
   22   4985 Gonçalves, Pedro             98 [022] CLAC                    POR       17:14 
   23    224 Ramírez, Adrián              98 [2775] Rioja-O                ESP       17:54 
   24    728 Corral, Miguel               98 [2243] GOCAN                  ESP       17:58 
   25    654 Moran, Sergio                98 [2775] Rioja-O                ESP       18:44 
   26  88676 Espinosa, Andreu             99 [2270] Sant Joan              ESP       19:04 
   27    570 Alonso, Guillermo            98 [2775] Rioja-O                ESP       20:11 
   28   5619 Costa, Miguel                97 [085] A Montanha              POR       21:50 

        5636 Esteves, Ricardo             98 [090] ADFA                    POR          mp 
        3832 Delgado, Diogo               97 [052] GD4C                    POR          mp 
         979 de Frutos, Luis              98 [2243] GOCAN                  ESP          mp 
   nc    658 Cabero Morán, Carlos         98 [2775] Rioja-O                ESP       26:55 



D16  (12)               1.3 km  60 m   18 C         

    1   5227 Pires, Daniela               98 [090] ADFA                    POR       15:28 
    2    726 Teodosio, María              98 [2214] Toledo-O               ESP       16:37 
    3   4935 Martins, Raquel              98 [080] TST                     POR       17:29 
    4    857 Sánchez, Rosa                98 [2189] Totana                 ESP       18:38 
    5   5664 Alves, Adriana               98 [070] COC                     POR       19:48 
    6   5506 Fradique, Verónica           97 [052] GD4C                    POR       19:56 
    7    729 Teodosio, Alejandra          98 [2214] Toledo-O               ESP       20:08 
    8   5634 Caroço, Carolina             98 [090] ADFA                    POR       22:32 
    9   4900 Margarida Rocha, Ana         97 [090] ADFA                    POR       23:29 
   10   5010 Sayanda, Vanessa             98 [151] GafanhOri               POR       23:30 
   11   5635 Claudino, Sofia              97 [090] ADFA                    POR       24:27 

   nc   5458 Albuquerque, Rita            98 [094] CPOC                    POR       15:33 



H18  (21)               1.7 km  110 m   20 C        

    1    753 Alonso, Enrique              96 [2220] COV                    ESP       14:38 
    2    574 Pivovarov, Kirill            97 [2220] COV                    ESP       15:04 
    3   3581 Baltazar, Tiago              95 [133] GDU Azoia               POR       15:09 
    4   5185 Oliveira, Rui                95 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR       15:35 
    5    890 Rodriguez, Jesús             97 [2213] Manzanares-O           ESP       15:37 
    6    433 Lázaro, Diego                96 [2220] COV                    ESP       15:45 
    7    569 Gracia, Jorge                97 [2255] Lorca-O                ESP       15:55 
    8   3954 Pirrolas, Goncalo            96 [090] ADFA                    POR       16:00 
    9    367 Llamazares, Diego            96 [2221] Alcon                  ESP       16:20 
   10    997 Acedo, Albert                97 [2233] Grions-Girona          ESP       16:31 
   11   4064 Nunes, Ricardo               96 [127] Ginásio                 POR       16:48 
   12  88397 Pivovarov, Anton             97 [2220] COV                    ESP       16:54 
   13   4908 Roberto, Pedro               97 [070] COC                     POR       18:57 
   14   4942 Rato, João                   95 [090] ADFA                    POR       20:01 
   15   5628 Dias, Gonçalo                96 [052] GD4C                    POR       21:29 
   16   5061 Lopes, Manuel                96 [151] GafanhOri               POR       21:57 
   17   3910 Pinto, Rui                   95 [080] TST                     POR       29:19 
   18    301 Arcos, Javier                96 [2270] Sant Joan              ESP       34:28 

        5654 Romão, Manuel                96 [102] .COM                    POR          mp 
         480 Hermida, Felipe              96 [2220] COV                    ESP          mp 
        5535 Loureiro, Bruno              96 [052] GD4C                    POR          mp 



D18  (18)               1.4 km  95 m   18 C         

    1    867 Prieto, Maria                98 [2250] Colmenar               ESP       14:51 
    2   4277 Alves, Inês                  96 [052] GD4C                    POR       17:09 
    3   3600 Reis, Catarina               96 [090] ADFA                    POR       18:50 
    4   4533 Anjos, Ana                   95 [151] GafanhOri               POR       20:04 
    5   4399 Maneta, Teresa               95 [151] GafanhOri               POR       20:07 
    6    327 Cornejo, Marina              98 [2221] Alcon                  ESP       20:47 
    7   4970 Ribeiro, Leonor              95 [090] ADFA                    POR       20:54 
    8   4923 Roothans, Nina               96 [035] CN Alvito               POR       21:11 
    9   4454 Xavier Baptista, Helena      96 [052] GD4C                    POR       21:15 
   10   4398 Silva, Diana                 96 [070] COC                     POR       21:51 
   11    394 Chystyakova, Yevheniya       97 [5327] Maximus                ESP       22:33 
   12    353 Gonzalez, Marina             96 [2221] Alcon                  ESP       23:28 
   13    985 Rojas, Elena                 97 [2780] Alabarda-O             ESP       24:46 
   14   5456 Miranda, Helena              96 [052] GD4C                    POR       24:59 
   15    846 Gil, Maria                   98 [2223] Tjalve                 ESP       26:09 
   16   5001 Alberto, Estrela             95 [090] ADFA                    POR       28:45 
   17   5323 Furet, Inês                  95 [127] Ginásio                 POR       37:09 

   nc   5485 Catarina Andrade, Ana        96 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR       20:49 



H20  (17)               1.9 km  105 m   20 C        

    1    708 Gil, Eduardo                 94 [2223] Tjalve                 ESP       13:32 
    2    911 Sánchez, Luis                94 [2273] Villena-O              ESP       14:28 
    3   4373 Silva, Luís                  94 [090] ADFA                    POR       15:40 
    4   4987 Catarino, Daniel             96 [022] CLAC                    POR       16:01 
    5    542 Sánchez, Cosme               96 [2221] Alcon                  ESP       17:37 
    6   4797 Augusto, Filipe              95 [090] ADFA                    POR       17:42 
    7    833 Corral, Álvaro               94 [2243] GOCAN                  ESP       18:10 
    8    361 González, Pablo              95 [2221] Alcon                  ESP       18:38 
    9    506 Peña, Sergio                 93 [2221] Alcon                  ESP       19:21 
   10   5444 Bernardino, Joaquim          94 [102] .COM                    POR       19:23 
   11   4103 Miguel, Rafael               93 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR       21:21 
   12   5140 Duarte, Sergio               94 [102] .COM                    POR       21:52 
   13   5649 Baptista, André              94 [052] GD4C                    POR       23:18 
   14   5511 Reto, Daniel                 93 [151] GafanhOri               POR       24:27 
   15   3633 Martins, Marco               94 [022] CLAC                    POR       25:56 

        4039 Reis, Ricardo                93 [090] ADFA                    POR          mp 
         625 Prieto, Álvaro               95 [2250] Colmenar               ESP          mp 



D20  (9)                1.7 km  100 m   18 C        

    1    341 García, Marina               94 [2221] Alcon                  ESP       15:31 
    2   3479 Delgado, Carolina            95 [052] GD4C                    POR       17:37 
    3    756 Botica, Elena                96 [2214] Toledo-O               ESP       18:40 
    4    996 Guillen, Andrea              96 [2233] Grions-Girona          ESP       19:41 
    5    257 Rodriguez, María             96 [2213] Manzanares-O           ESP       19:54 
    6   4986 Gonçalves, Inês              95 [022] CLAC                    POR       21:49 
    7   4693 Pinto, Sofia                 94 [003] CIMO/Ciclonatur         POR       25:42 

         566 Cermeño, Celia               93 [2250] Colmenar               ESP          mp 
         384 Guijo, Marta                 95 [2142] Via Plata              ESP          mp 



HE  (24)                2.0 km  120 m   22 C        

    1   4495 Gingão Leal, Tiago           90 [151] GafanhOri               POR       15:33 
    2   1888 Miguel, Diogo                89 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR       16:06 
    3   4429 Horta, Manuel                90 [151] GafanhOri               POR       16:45 
    4   2733 Graça, Nelson                87 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR       16:52 
    5   2818 Romão, Tiago                 89 [090] ADFA                    POR       16:56 
    6   3863 Marcolino, Hélder            92 [052] GD4C                    POR       17:02 
    7   3299 Mega Figueiredo, João        92 [035] CN Alvito               POR       17:17 
    8   1111 Nogueira, Pedro              82 [090] ADFA                    POR       17:39 
    9   2816 Fortunato, Jorge             89 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR       18:47 
   10  41963 Ferreira, João                  [015] DA Recardães            POR       19:03 
   11   1132 Franco, Paulo                81 [070] COC                     POR       19:04 
   12  99866 Ferra, Raúl                  84 [2255] Lorca-O                ESP       19:08 
   13   1670 Santos, Paulo                83 [090] ADFA                    POR       19:17 
   14    595 Ángel Martín, Miguel         89 [2234] CODAN Extremadura      ESP       19:37 
   15   1281 Sousa- Fanclub, Joaquim      70 [070] COC                     POR       19:38 
   16   3555 Dias, Filipe                 85 [052] GD4C                    POR       19:44 
   17   2668 Silva, Gildo                 85 [070] COC                     POR       20:02 
   18   1811 Leite, Luis                  76 [052] GD4C                    POR       21:34 
   19    740 Totusaus, Benet              77 [2227] Badalona-O             ESP       21:39 
   20  88668 Hernaiz, Oscar               89 [2775] Rioja-O                ESP       21:43 
   21   4773 Ramos, Rafael                93 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR       23:17 
   22  88780 Castro, Guillermo            80 [2224] CDP-O                  ESP       23:40 
   23  88781 Sanchez, Julio               77 [2256] Murcia-O               ESP       24:02 

        4633 Santos, Nelson               89 [070] COC                     POR          mp 



DE  (15)                1.8 km  100 m   20 C        

    1    724 Serrallonga, Anna            89 [2233] Grions-Girona          ESP       16:19 
    2    496 Cobo, Alicia                 76 [2156] Navaleno               ESP       16:26 
    3   5661 Mendes, Magalie              91 [070] COC                     POR       17:27 
    4   5288 Betkova, Stepanka            87 [127] Ginásio                 POR       17:56 
    5   3315 Lopes, Adelindina            74 [070] COC                     POR       18:04 
    6   3060 Casalinho, Patricia          87 [070] COC                     POR       18:06 
    7   2933 Silva, Andreia               88 [070] COC                     POR       18:10 
    8   3052 Ruivo, Catarina              88 [070] COC                     POR       18:21 
    9   4578 Alves, Susana                92 [052] GD4C                    POR       19:19 
   10   4112 Pinto, Inês                  92 [151] GafanhOri               POR       20:03 
   11  88944 Llop, Carolina               78 [3432] Entrebalizas           ESP       21:38 
   12  88559 García, Ana                  84 [2220] COV                    ESP       23:22 
   13   3519 Sá, Albertina                77 [090] ADFA                    POR       24:17 
   14   2490 Costa, Céu                   71 [052] GD4C                    POR       26:12 

   nc  90265 Kubli, Merla                 90 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR       17:57 



H21A  (33)              1.6 km  100 m   20 C        

    1   2437 Ferreira, Daniel             88 [088] ADC                     POR       13:42 
    2   1871 Duarte, Pedro                86 [090] ADFA                    POR       13:46 
    3   3193 Silva, Mário                 89 [090] ADFA                    POR       13:51 
    4   3943 Mendes, Arnaldo              79 [127] Ginásio                 POR       14:32 
    5   5063 Castro, Sandro               72 [052] GD4C                    POR       14:59 
    6   5452 Tavares, Rui                 81 [052] GD4C                    POR       15:16 
    7   3602 Barreiro, Luis               82 [054] NADA                    POR       15:41 
    8    782 Carbonell, Antonio           79 [3435] CEAM IBI-O             ESP       15:53 
    9   2393 Matos, Sérgio                79 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR       16:05 
   10   2983 Gomes, João                  78 [062] CA Madeira              POR       16:48 
   11   3321 Pedralva, André              90 [090] ADFA                    POR       16:53 
   12   5684 Neto Silva, Francisco        89 [052] GD4C                    POR       17:16 
   13   4101 Marques, Jorge               73 [052] GD4C                    POR       17:37 
   14   2638 Pagaime, Levi                87 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR       17:40 
   15   4019 Moura, João                  89 [056] Natura                  POR       17:55 
   16   5674 Medley, Pedro                81 [022] CLAC                    POR       18:09 
   17   3785 Baroca, Nelson               80 [062] CA Madeira              POR       18:26 
   18    544 Rosado, Alfonso              78 [2235] Aroelo                 ESP       18:29 
   19   4948 França, Pedro                83 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR       18:35 
   20   5297 Oliveira, Cidálio            73 [052] GD4C                    POR       18:49 
   21   2967 Pires Silveiro, Paulo        81 [107] CAOS                    POR       19:08 
   22   4685 João Ferreira, José          74 [119] OriMarão                POR       19:38 
   23   4016 Nobrega, Luis                89 [056] Natura                  POR       20:55 
   24   5410 Noel                         78 [127] Ginásio                 POR       21:13 
   25   4807 Conde, Fidel                 77 [070] COC                     POR       22:15 
   26   3892 Bento, Tiago                 84 [127] Ginásio                 POR       22:16 
   27   3898 Junqueira, Sergio            79 [070] COC                     POR       22:26 
   28   3489 Frazão, Jorge                79 [070] COC                     POR       23:43 

         780 Castro, Guillermo            80 [2224] CDP-O                  ESP          mp 
        2969 Martins, Domingos            89 [151] GafanhOri               POR          mp 
        3408 Pires, Nuno                  74 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR          mp 
        5169 Gualdino, Alfredo            91 [144] COAC                    POR         dnf 
   nc  90029 Coelho Rodrigues, José       73 [1564] Individual POR         POR       17:56 



D21A  (4)               1.4 km  80 m   18 C         

    1   2587 Rodrigues, Sandra            78 [090] ADFA                    POR       17:42 
    2   5313 Bernardino, Maria            93 [102] .COM                    POR       18:21 
    3   4078 Pinto, Ana                   83 [003] CIMO/Ciclonatur         POR       21:27 

        3720 Aires, Ines                  92 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR          mp 



H21B  (16)              1.4 km  75 m   18 C         

    1    500 Ramos, Miguel                92 [3434] USC                    ESP       13:16 
    2    916 Cortés, Alfonso              85 [2234] CODAN Extremadura      ESP       14:24 
    3   3020 Ladeira, Diogo               93 [062] CA Madeira              POR       14:51 
    4   5583 Rodrigues, Pedro             82 [127] Ginásio                 POR       15:10 
    5   5421 Espírito Santo, Alexandre    81 [127] Ginásio                 POR       15:26 
    6   3002 Rebelo, Nuno                 79 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR       15:51 
    7   4635 Mónica, Sérgio               70 [128] COALA                   POR       15:54 
    8    855 Manuel Prado, Carlos         79 [2243] GOCAN                  ESP       16:07 
    9   5555 Carlos Marques, José         78 [119] OriMarão                POR       16:53 
   10   3638 José Almeida, Nuno           77 [128] COALA                   POR       17:16 
   11   3893 Nunes, Luís                  72 [127] Ginásio                 POR       17:44 
   12   5552 Gomes, Jairo                 82 [054] NADA                    POR       19:25 
   13   5698 Laia, Pedro                  77 [133] GDU Azoia               POR       20:15 
   14   4227 Almeida, Jorge               73 [070] COC                     POR       23:23 

        5629 Dias, Vitor                  68 [052] GD4C                    POR          mp 
   nc    453 Sánchez Íñiguez de la To,    84 [2221] Alcon                  ESP       15:47 



D21B  (9)               1.3 km  60 m   18 C         

    1    821 Carbonell, Belen             74 [3435] CEAM IBI-O             ESP       19:10 
    2   4604 Marcolino, Sandra            80 [052] GD4C                    POR       20:54 
    3   5388 Almeida, Susana              93 [056] Natura                  POR       21:36 
    4   4425 Gouveia, Ana                 80 [062] CA Madeira              POR       21:39 
    5   5056 Ferreira, Paula              73 [070] COC                     POR       25:11 
    6   5558 Graça, Joana                 84 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR       27:18 
    7   5571 Fernandes, Marta             82 [070] COC                     POR       30:47 
    8   4949 Silva, Telma                 82 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR       34:30 

        5696 Casaca, Ana                  76 [133] GDU Azoia               POR          mp 



H35  (18)               1.9 km  105 m   20 C        

    1    745 Domènech, Jordi              73 [2231] UEVic                  ESP       17:03 
    2    508 Manuel Martínez, José        70 [2188] ADOL                   ESP       17:06 
    3   2044 Pedro Valente, João          66 [094] CPOC                    POR       17:34 
    4    898 Hernández, Antonio           73 [2220] COV                    ESP       18:12 
    5    790 Lorenzo, Héctor              72 [2244] El Imperdible          ESP       18:43 
    6   1457 Amador, António              68 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR       18:49 
    7    860 Romo, Moisés                 75 [3435] CEAM IBI-O             ESP       19:23 
    8  99860 García-catalan, Ramon        67 [2250] Colmenar               ESP       19:32 
    9    907 Mínguez, Alberto             67 [2244] El Imperdible          ESP       19:46 
   10   2188 Morais, Rui                  74 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR       20:13 
   11  88997 Corredoira, José             78 [4025] Tierra Trágame         ESP       20:28 
   12  88884 Giner Vera, Fco.             75 [2273] Villena-O              ESP       22:30 
   13   1937 Silva, Tozé                  66 [070] COC                     POR       23:52 
   14   2506 Casal, João                  67 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR       24:11 
   15   3520 Pereira, Pedro               75 [090] ADFA                    POR       26:24 

       88518 María Llamazares, Jesús      73 [2221] Alcon                  ESP          mp 
          74 Borislavov, Yulian           67 [5327] Maximus                ESP          mp 
        4458 Celestino, Tadeu             74 [056] Natura                  POR          mp 



D35  (16)               1.7 km  100 m   18 C        

    1   2616 Nóbrega, Paula               71 [119] OriMarão                POR       19:48 
    2   3467 Sousa, Helena                67 [119] OriMarão                POR       20:07 
    3    249 Illamola, Adela              76 [2231] UEVic                  ESP       20:37 
    4    477 Roldan, Marian               74 [2172] COMA                   ESP       21:43 
    5   1346 Saraiva, Fátima              77 [015] DA Recardães            POR       22:48 
    6    511 Jose Martin, Maria           75 [2250] Colmenar               ESP       22:52 
    7   3870 Garcia Monteiro, Claudia     77 [070] COC                     POR       23:37 
    8    747 Güell, Virginia              77 [2231] UEVic                  ESP       24:25 
    9   4895 Marcelo, Alda                77 [127] Ginásio                 POR       24:54 
   10   3134 Nogueira, Manuela            69 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR       25:03 
   11  88828 Carmona, Ana                 74 [2257] Senda                  ESP       25:19 
   12  88593 García, Leticia              74 [2172] COMA                   ESP       25:52 
   13   3799 Covas Costa, Tânia           78 [102] .COM                    POR       27:19 
   14   4060 Dinis, Elisabete             73 [127] Ginásio                 POR       27:49 
   15  99872 Belen Pérez, Ana             74 [2250] Colmenar               ESP       28:33 

         288 Pintado, Fátima              75 [2234] CODAN Extremadura      ESP          mp 



H40  (24)               1.7 km  110 m   20 C        

    1   4285 Correia, Jorge               70 [090] ADFA                    POR       14:10 
    2  99982 Rojas, Ángel                 62 [2780] Alabarda-O             ESP       14:35 
    3   2150 Vieira, Xavier               69 [062] CA Madeira              POR       14:53 
    4    421 Micol, Alfredo               67 [2256] Murcia-O               ESP       15:56 
    5    564 García, Antonio              70 [2234] CODAN Extremadura      ESP       16:10 
    6   2092 Olival, António              72 [062] CA Madeira              POR       16:49 
    7   1583 Oliveira, Jorge              69 [070] COC                     POR       16:57 
    8    954 Arumí, Jordi                 73 [2231] UEVic                  ESP       17:13 
    9   1967 Bucha, Luís                  70 [008] CP EPAL                 POR       17:15 
   10   2785 Lima, Rafael                 68 [119] OriMarão                POR       17:37 
   11    929 Serrat, Juli                 73 [2231] UEVic                  ESP       17:51 
   12    553 Ángel Duran, Miguel          70 [2250] Colmenar               ESP       17:55 
   13   2621 Dias, Pedro                  70 [116] Montepio Geral          POR       18:12 
   14    825 Amaya, Xavier                73 [2250] Colmenar               ESP       18:53 
   15   3913 César, Alberto               70 [052] GD4C                    POR       19:01 
   16    802 Díaz, Angel                  68 [2246] Rumbo-Madrid Sanse     ESP       19:22 
   17   2999 Batista, António             69 [115] ATV                     POR       19:39 
   18   2982 Jesus, Frederico             72 [062] CA Madeira              POR       20:58 
   19   3437 Lobo, Carlos                 71 [128] COALA                   POR       21:43 
   20   5057 Esteves, Humberto            71 [070] COC                     POR       22:25 
   21   3629 Carriço, João                70 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR       22:59 
   22   5277 Miguel S Pereira, Luís       70 [070] COC                     POR       24:33 

         447 Pereira, Paul                69 [2172] COMA                   ESP          mp 
        5591 Pereira, Luís                73 [056] Natura                  POR          mp 



D40  (12)               1.4 km  95 m   18 C         

    1   2849 Coelho, Alexandra            68 [052] GD4C                    POR       19:45 
    2   2582 Vieito, Anabela              67 [070] COC                     POR       21:41 
    3   2171 Peres, Jandira               73 [070] COC                     POR       27:08 
    4    494 Santamaría, Toninaina        68 [2231] UEVic                  ESP       27:39 
    5    444 Beketova, Iryna              70 [5327] Maximus                ESP       28:52 
    6    620 Del Campo, Cristina          69 [2250] Colmenar               ESP       29:45 
    7   2574 Casal, Ana                   70 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR       30:44 
    8   3512 Barra, Isabel                68 [151] GafanhOri               POR       31:37 
    9   5211 Barros, Rosário              69 [070] COC                     POR       31:42 
   10    783 García, Mercedes             70 [2250] Colmenar               ESP       32:11 
   11  88591 Del Carmen Hernanz, Mª       70 [2220] COV                    ESP       37:36 
   12   2259 Domingos, Susana             72 [070] COC                     POR       40:30 



H45  (32)               1.6 km  100 m   20 C        

    1  99874 SCHRAGO, Grégoire            66 [5691] OLC SKOG               SUI       14:45 
    2    343 Arranz, Rafael               67 [2246] Rumbo-Madrid Sanse     ESP       16:04 
    3   2593 Delgado, Vítor               67 [052] GD4C                    POR       17:25 
    4  99492 Álvarez, Miguel              67 [2246] Rumbo-Madrid Sanse     ESP       18:14 
    5   3131 Oliveira, José               64 [114] COA                     POR       19:03 
    6    252 Fermín Corral, Jose          64 [2243] GOCAN                  ESP       19:22 
    7   4982 Reto, Jeronimo               65 [151] GafanhOri               POR       19:29 
    8  99900 GROTE, Andreas               64 [5691] OLC SKOG               SUI       19:30 
    9   5446 Carlos Ramalho, José         67 [102] .COM                    POR       19:47 
   10    875 Alvelo, Javier               65 [2235] Aroelo                 ESP       19:49 
   11   1931 Monteiro, Carlos             58 [070] COC                     POR       20:10 
   12    411 Jiménez, Jesús               64 [2244] El Imperdible          ESP       20:36 
   13   1407 Quinta-Nova, Luís            66 [090] ADFA                    POR       20:49 
   14   4287 Cotovio, António             68 [114] COA                     POR       21:11 
   15   1298 Garcia, Carlos               64 [157] AFAP                    POR       21:46 
   16   4656 Bolrão, José                 64 [070] COC                     POR       21:58 
   17   3889 Almeida, Rui                 64 [157] AFAP                    POR       22:41 
   18   2387 Santos, Manuel               64 [090] ADFA                    POR       23:09 
   19    594 Antonio Ricoy, José          68 [2235] Aroelo                 ESP       23:27 
   20    872 Paricio, Jesus               67 [2201] Ibón                   ESP       24:11 
   21   5515 Olaio, Paulo                 68 [070] COC                     POR       24:58 
   22   2750 Vieito, Leonel               66 [070] COC                     POR       26:06 
   23   2271 Ladeira, Ricardo             65 [062] CA Madeira              POR       26:21 
   24   5197 Ornelas, José                66 [158] ACDJS                   POR       26:36 
   25   5262 Roberto, Rui                 68 [070] COC                     POR       27:25 
   26   5354 Cabeça, Noel                 64 [133] GDU Azoia               POR       27:41 
   27   3085 Braz, Horacio                66 [070] COC                     POR       28:48 
   28   3241 Neto, António                65 [127] Ginásio                 POR       29:11 
   29   4228 Coelho, Ilídio               67 [070] COC                     POR       34:16 
   30  88317 Antonio Espinosa, José       67 [2270] Sant Joan              ESP       34:42 

        1246 Pires, Daniel                65 [090] ADFA                    POR          mp 
         899 Hervás, Jesús                68 [2246] Rumbo-Madrid Sanse     ESP          mp 



D45  (8)                1.4 km  80 m   18 C         

    1   1092 Silva, Alice                 65 [133] GDU Azoia               POR       19:52 
    2   2497 Correia, Aida                63 [052] GD4C                    POR       21:54 
    3   2129 Mateus, Luísa                58 [070] COC                     POR       22:20 
    4    781 Ferrer, Amparo               66 [2268] Correcaminos           ESP       22:47 
    5   2272 Ladeira, Adriana             64 [062] CA Madeira              POR       23:55 
    6   3890 Figueiredo, Claudia          66 [052] GD4C                    POR       24:21 
    7   5280 Silva, Carmo                 67 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR       25:46 
    8   4104 Silva, Maria                 65 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR       27:13 



H50  (21)               1.5 km  80 m   19 C         

    1    501 Tt, James                    63 [2172] COMA                   ESP       15:05 
    2    376 Tordera, Vicente             61 [2214] Toledo-O               ESP       15:43 
    3   2454 Silva, Jorge                 60 [085] A Montanha              POR       16:50 
    4   1639 Gonçalves, Jorge             60 [015] DA Recardães            POR       17:04 
    5   1449 Dias, Manuel                 52 [151] GafanhOri               POR       17:19 
    6    879 Shangin, Vladimir            62 [2273] Villena-O              ESP       17:26 
    7  99825 Ferra, Juan                  59 [2255] Lorca-O                ESP       17:27 
    8   3007 Mário Baptista, José         62 [052] GD4C                    POR       18:07 
    9    908 Javier Prada, Francisco      60 [2224] CDP-O                  ESP       19:13 
   10   1095 Costa, Fernando              61 [052] GD4C                    POR       19:17 
   11   2130 Serralheiro, Pedro           61 [070] COC                     POR       21:16 
   12   4300 Garrido, Carlos              59 [114] COA                     POR       24:31 
   13   5294 Gonçalves, Amândio           63 [022] CLAC                    POR       27:40 
   14   5391 Almeida, José                62 [056] Natura                  POR       28:44 
   15   3864 Marcolino, António           60 [052] GD4C                    POR       30:08 
   16   4196 Jorge Silva, Carlos          62 [062] CA Madeira              POR       30:41 
   17   4783 Fortunato, Carlos            62 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR       36:07 

        1256 Duarte, Mário                62 [090] ADFA                    POR          mp 
        3848 Santos Mendes, Ilídio        60 [022] CLAC                    POR          mp 
        3872 Aguiar, António              61 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR          mp 
   nc   5053 Carlos, José                 62 [127] Ginásio                 POR       21:39 



D50  (11)               1.2 km  70 m   16 C         

    1  88858 Maria Casellas, Rosa         60 [2233] Grions-Girona          ESP       20:05 
    2    980 Corrochano, Alfonsa          62 [2213] Manzanares-O           ESP       21:13 
    3    618 García, Mar                  61 [2246] Rumbo-Madrid Sanse     ESP       22:12 
    4    868 Carrascosa, Covadonga        58 [2777] COMCU                  ESP       24:31 
    5   4195 Ines Silva, Susana           62 [062] CA Madeira              POR       24:56 
    6   5695 Gaboleiro, Luísa             63 [133] GDU Azoia               POR       25:41 
    7   4730 Almeida, Assunção            59 [151] GafanhOri               POR       27:02 
    8   4100 Marcolino, Fátima            61 [052] GD4C                    POR       34:38 
    9   5293 Gonçalves, Amália            63 [022] CLAC                    POR       39:22 
   10   4268 Coelho, Gabriela             62 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR       48:02 

        1952 Monteiro, Isabel             58 [070] COC                     POR          mp 



H55  (16)               1.5 km  80 m   19 C         

    1    799 Del Moral, Santiago          56 [2275] Universidad Alicante   ESP       17:29 
    2   1391 Matias, António              57 [022] CLAC                    POR       18:49 
    3   1851 da Costa, Escada             56 [157] AFAP                    POR       19:27 
    4   1190 Ferreira, Carlos             56 [015] DA Recardães            POR       19:31 
    5    285 Carlos Miranda, Juan         56 [2780] Alabarda-O             ESP       19:39 
    6   2145 André, Fernando              54 [080] TST                     POR       19:48 
    7    665 José Costa, Pablo            55 [2189] Totana                 ESP       19:49 
    8   2118 Domingues, Manuel            57 [070] COC                     POR       20:11 
    9   1410 Eleutério, Jacinto           54 [090] ADFA                    POR       20:38 
   10    990 Luis Cobas, José             58 [2246] Rumbo-Madrid Sanse     ESP       22:36 
   11   3997 Artur, Jorge                 55 [133] GDU Azoia               POR       22:42 
   12   4077 Pinto, Custódio              56 [003] CIMO/Ciclonatur         POR       23:25 
   13   1677 Reyes, António               54 [151] GafanhOri               POR       27:05 
   14   3865 Pereira, Luís                58 [052] GD4C                    POR       27:06 
   15  99296 Perán, Antonio               55 [2255] Lorca-O                ESP       27:53 
   16   1567 Júnior, Crispim              55 [090] ADFA                    POR       28:44 



D55  (2)                1.2 km  70 m   16 C         

    1   2410 Rocha, Margarida             55 [052] GD4C                    POR       33:51 
    2   1640 Ferreira, Fernanda           55 [015] DA Recardães            POR       40:38 



H60  (7)                1.3 km  65 m   16 C         

    1    763 Samper, José                 53 [2273] Villena-O              ESP       13:43 
    2   1903 Santos, Armando              52 [128] COALA                   POR       17:13 
    3   1831 Santos, Jorge                50 [128] COALA                   POR       17:38 
    4   1251 Coelho, Álvaro               53 [127] Ginásio                 POR       19:09 
    5  99668 Iñiguez, Ricardo             51 [2268] Correcaminos           ESP       27:06 

        3088 Raposo, José                 51 [128] COALA                   POR          mp 
   nc   1045 Tavares, Manuel              52 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR       41:07 



D60  (4)                1.0 km  60 m   14 C         

    1   5123 Dawson, Cathy                53 [151] GafanhOri               POR       18:59 
    2   1390 São João, Maria              53 [022] CLAC                    POR       21:19 
    3   2101 Leite, Beatriz               50 [116] Montepio Geral          POR       37:41 

   nc   1964 Santos, Guida                53 [128] COALA                   POR       23:46 



H65  (3)                1.3 km  65 m   16 C         

    1   5124 Dawson, Roy                  48 [151] GafanhOri               POR       13:46 
    2   1441 Rua, Gil                     48 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR       22:51 
    3   1079 Patrício, Joaquim            48 [035] CN Alvito               POR       26:07 



H70  (2)                1.0 km  60 m   14 C         

    1   3126 da Costa, Joaquim            38 [052] GD4C                    POR       40:56 

   nc   1149 Cramez, Armandino               [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR       16:16 



PROM1 - Fácil Curto  (9 1.0 km  40 m   18 C         

    1 100010 Santos, Catarina                [128] COALA                   POR       19:08 
    2  90063 Mendes, Duarte               99 [022] CLAC                    POR       20:27 
    3  23869 Monteiro, Luís               74 [070] COC                     POR       21:57 
    4   5683 Ramos, Inês                  00 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR       22:03 
    5 100011 Brás, Miguel                    [1564] Individual POR         POR       24:09 
    6   5725 Alves, Anabela               70 [070] COC                     POR       27:02 
    7   5689 Mora, Reinaldo               46 [127] Ginásio                 POR       31:03 
    8  88897 Mingues, Julio                  [1851] Individual ESP         ESP       41:24 
    9   5564 Mora, Zezinha                54 [127] Ginásio                 POR     1:13:19 



PROM2 - Difícil Curt  ( 1.1 km  60 m   17 C         

    1   5672 TeresaQ, PedroN+                [116] Montepio Geral          POR       15:03 
    2  90030 Miguel Pires, Luis           77 [1564] Individual POR         POR       23:30 
    3  90274 Paulo Sanches, João          72 [1564] Individual POR         POR       34:28 
    4   3573 Rodrigues, Ismael            87 [080] TST                     POR       46:29 



PROM3 - Fácil Longo  (1 1.4 km  55 m   21 C         

    1  90061 Maria Neves, Carla           71 [1564] Individual POR         POR       21:08 
    2  90057 Maria da Costa, Cristina     73 [1564] Individual POR         POR       21:12 
    3  90262 Sofia Carvalho, Elisabete    79 [1564] Individual POR         POR       21:13 
    4   5724 Alves, Álvaro                64 [070] COC                     POR       24:07 
    5   4401 MariaAdelaide, CustódioS+       [151] GafanhOri               POR       27:40 
    5 100008 Esperança, Duarte               [151] GafanhOri               POR       27:40 
    7   5285 Santos, Andrea               78 [116] Montepio Geral          POR       34:19 
    8  15116 MiguelR, AlexandrinaR+          [151] GafanhOri               POR       36:46 
    9 100007 Cabaceira, Suzete               [1564] Individual POR         POR       42:30 

        5570 Leitão, João                 89 [127] Ginásio                 POR          mp 



PROM4 - Difícil Long  ( 1.4 km  85 m   19 C         

    1   5459 Brito, Isac                  98 [094] CPOC                    POR       19:24 
    2 100009 Marques, Luis                   [052] GD4C                    POR       19:42 
    3  90004 Freitas, Artur               80 [1564] Individual POR         POR       22:01 
    4  99999 Magalhaes, Rui                  [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR       22:33 
    5  90342 Rebelo, José                 96 [1564] Individual POR         POR       23:00 
    6  90037 Nunes, Pedro                 79 [1564] Individual POR         POR       24:01 
    7  90022 Videira, André               80 [1564] Individual POR         POR       24:12 
    8  90344 Moreira, Diana               87 [015] DA Recardães            POR       28:05 
    9  90060 Manuel Leça, Luis            69 [1564] Individual POR         POR       31:48 
   10  90000 e rita, nuno                 77 [1564] Individual POR         POR       47:54