XXI Campeonato Ibérico de Orientação Pedestresáb 20-04-2013 22:15
Results Distância Longacreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                          Nat        Time 



H10  (4)                2.3 km  50 m   16 C         

    1   3394 Nunes, Daniel                   [116] Montepio Geral          POR       21:37 
    2   5311 Filipe, Bernardo             03 [070] COC                     POR       22:26 
    3   5617 Santos, Tiago                03 [094] CPOC                    POR       30:23 
    4   5708 Marcolino, Tiago             03 [052] GD4C                    POR       33:59 



D10  (4)                2.3 km  50 m   16 C         

    1   5582 Pereira, Catarina            04 [090] ADFA                    POR       34:02 
    2   5547 Tavares, Beatriz             05 [052] GD4C                    POR       34:05 
    3   5648 Castro, Rita                 05 [052] GD4C                    POR       44:03 
    4   5660 Garcia Monteiro, Mara        03 [070] COC                     POR       50:56 



H12  (9)                2.6 km  70 m   14 C         

    1    960 Wirén, Gustav                02 [2246] Rumbo-Madrid Sanse     ESP       18:22 
    2   5073 Oliveira, Manuel             01 [070] COC                     POR       20:19 
    3   5299 Roberto, André               02 [070] COC                     POR       22:20 
    4   3976 Lima, Tomas                  01 [119] OriMarão                POR       22:23 
    5    874 Díaz, Samuel                 03 [2246] Rumbo-Madrid Sanse     ESP       25:39 
    6   5697 Carvalho, Gonçalo            01 [133] GDU Azoia               POR       25:42 
    7   5074 Oliveira, Rodrigo            02 [070] COC                     POR       26:01 
    8   5059 Pedro, João                  02 [090] ADFA                    POR       26:23 
    9   5613 Leal, David                  02 [127] Ginásio                 POR       27:33 



D12  (1)                2.6 km  70 m   14 C         

    1   5706 Miranda, Margarida           01 [052] GD4C                    POR       34:01 



H14  (17)               3.5 km  95 m   17 C         

    1   4803 Valente, Jorge               99 [094] CPOC                    POR       48:21 
    2   5447 Ramalho, Leonardo            99 [102] .COM                    POR       57:47 
    3   5464 Sousa, Bruno                 99 [080] TST                     POR       59:16 
    4   5437 Figueiredo, Tiago            99 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR       59:22 
    5   5707 Leal, Gabriel                00 [052] GD4C                    POR     1:03:29 
    6   5510 Barbosa Silva, Pedro         00 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR     1:07:08 
    7    987 Rojas, David                 00 [2780] Alabarda-O             ESP     1:07:27 
    8    676 Espinosa, Andreu             99 [2270] Sant Joan              ESP     1:10:49 
    9   5392 Daniel, André                01 [127] Ginásio                 POR     1:11:01 
   10   5465 Pereira, Gil                 00 [080] TST                     POR     1:14:37 
   11   5131 Cabeça, Pedro                99 [133] GDU Azoia               POR     1:19:28 
   12   5691 Roichman, Matheus            99 [035] CN Alvito               POR     1:38:30 

        5488 Henriques, André             00 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR          mp 
   nc    686 SAMUEL MUNGAMBE, ALEXANDRE   99 [1851] Individual ESP         ESP          mp 
   nc    554 MARIO FELISBERTO, EDGAR      99 [1851] Individual ESP         ESP     1:22:39 
   nc    532 TERESA MASSINGA, JOAQUIM     99 [1851] Individual ESP         ESP     1:02:40 
   nc    723 JOAO, VASCO                  99 [1851] Individual ESP         ESP       54:17 



D14  (12)               3.2 km  95 m   17 C         

    1   5064 Cotovio, Carina              00 [114] COA                     POR     1:05:14 
    2   5482 Pereira Olaio, Tânia         00 [070] COC                     POR     1:09:47 
    3  99859 López, Ángeles               00 [3168] O-San Roque            ESP     1:13:23 
    4   5514 Gouveia, Ana                 00 [070] COC                     POR     1:17:49 
    5   5668 Amador, Mariana              00 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR     1:25:09 
    6   5599 Batista, Liane               00 [070] COC                     POR     1:33:49 
    7   5645 Martins, Eduarda             00 [080] TST                     POR     1:36:34 
    8   4907 Coelho, Camila               00 [070] COC                     POR     1:42:17 
    9   5466 Silva, Susana                00 [080] TST                     POR     1:45:02 

        5527 Roothans, Laura              99 [035] CN Alvito               POR          mp 
        5166 Esteves, Beatriz             00 [070] COC                     POR          mp 
   nc   3975 Lima, Helena                 99 [119] OriMarão                POR     1:13:15 



H16  (30)               5.2 km  270 m   13 C        

    1   5295 Bernardino, João             98 [070] COC                     POR     1:18:25 
    2    316 Cornejo, Juan                99 [2221] Alcon                  ESP     1:28:07 
    3    910 Corral, Carlos               97 [2243] GOCAN                  ESP     1:29:10 
    4    979 de Frutos, Luis              98 [2243] GOCAN                  ESP     1:29:57 
    5   4657 P. Casal, João               99 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR     1:33:59 
    6   5246 Dores, José                  98 [035] CN Alvito               POR     1:36:13 
    7    835 Tordera, Jaime               98 [2214] Toledo-O               ESP     1:36:45 
    8   5279 Pereira, Bernardo            97 [090] ADFA                    POR     1:41:17 
    9    176 Sanchez, Ignacio             98 [2215] CO Navalcán            ESP     1:42:39 
   10   5636 Esteves, Ricardo             98 [090] ADFA                    POR     1:43:04 
   11   5006 Braz, Gabriel                97 [070] COC                     POR     1:47:08 
   12    728 Corral, Miguel               98 [2243] GOCAN                  ESP     1:47:39 
   13   5358 Baptista Ferreira, Miguel    97 [052] GD4C                    POR     1:50:42 
   14    397 Pivovarov, Anton             97 [2220] COV                    ESP     1:51:26 
   15    786 Parrilla, Manuel             99 [2188] ADOL                   ESP     1:53:14 
   16   3760 Duarte, Vasco                97 [090] ADFA                    POR     1:54:13 
   17   5228 Nogueira, João               97 [052] GD4C                    POR     1:55:14 
   18   4779 Cruz, Daniel                 98 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR     2:00:56 
   19    623 Ortega, Raúl                 98 [2775] Rioja-O                ESP     2:08:45 
   20    866 Paricio, Jorge               98 [2201] Ibón                   ESP     2:10:40 
   21   4544 Horta, António               98 [151] GafanhOri               POR     2:16:41 
   22   5103 Melim, Diogo                 98 [062] CA Madeira              POR     2:22:30 

        5619 Costa, Miguel                97 [085] A Montanha              POR          mp 
         328 de Paz, Mario                98 [2221] Alcon                  ESP          mp 
        4985 Gonçalves, Pedro             98 [022] CLAC                    POR          mp 
        3832 Delgado, Diogo               97 [052] GD4C                    POR          mp 
         224 Ramírez, Adrián              98 [2775] Rioja-O                ESP          mp 
         570 Alonso, Guillermo            98 [2775] Rioja-O                ESP          mp 
         654 Moran, Sergio                98 [2775] Rioja-O                ESP          mp 
   nc    658 Cabero Morán, Carlos         98 [2775] Rioja-O                ESP          mp 



D16  (13)               4.7 km  230 m   12 C        

    1   5227 Pires, Daniela               98 [090] ADFA                    POR     1:16:07 
    2   5664 Alves, Adriana               98 [070] COC                     POR     1:20:05 
    3    857 Sánchez, Rosa                98 [2189] Totana                 ESP     1:20:25 
    4    726 Teodosio, María              98 [2214] Toledo-O               ESP     1:32:56 
    5    729 Teodosio, Alejandra          98 [2214] Toledo-O               ESP     1:44:57 
    6   5506 Fradique, Verónica           97 [052] GD4C                    POR     1:49:05 
    7   5635 Claudino, Sofia              97 [090] ADFA                    POR     1:58:25 
    8   5634 Caroço, Carolina             98 [090] ADFA                    POR     2:22:47 
    9   4900 Margarida Rocha, Ana         97 [090] ADFA                    POR     2:26:47 
   10   4935 Martins, Raquel              98 [080] TST                     POR     2:38:35 
   11   5010 Sayanda, Vanessa             98 [151] GafanhOri               POR     2:40:13 

          37 Paz Muñoz, Mari              97 [2188] ADOL                   ESP          mp 
   nc  90023 Rita Ferreira, Ana           97 [146] ES Pinhal Novo          POR     2:18:47 



H18  (21)               6.9 km  310 m   19 C        

    1    890 Rodriguez, Jesús             97 [2213] Manzanares-O           ESP     1:32:56 
    2    574 Pivovarov, Kirill            97 [2220] COV                    ESP     1:35:29 
    3    753 Alonso, Enrique              96 [2220] COV                    ESP     1:35:47 
    4    997 Acedo, Albert                97 [2233] Grions-Girona          ESP     1:53:32 
    5    433 Lázaro, Diego                96 [2220] COV                    ESP     1:59:40 
    6   5535 Loureiro, Bruno              96 [052] GD4C                    POR     1:59:47 
    7    569 Gracia, Jorge                97 [2255] Lorca-O                ESP     2:00:23 
    8   3581 Baltazar, Tiago              95 [133] GDU Azoia               POR     2:04:25 
    9   4064 Nunes, Ricardo               96 [127] Ginásio                 POR     2:19:58 
   10   4942 Rato, João                   95 [090] ADFA                    POR     2:26:27 
   11   3954 Pirrolas, Goncalo            96 [090] ADFA                    POR     2:27:49 
   12   5185 Oliveira, Rui                95 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR     2:32:08 
   13   5654 Romão, Manuel                96 [102] .COM                    POR     2:37:33 
   14    367 Llamazares, Diego            96 [2221] Alcon                  ESP     2:47:38 
   15   5628 Dias, Gonçalo                96 [052] GD4C                    POR     3:55:06 

        4908 Roberto, Pedro               97 [070] COC                     POR          mp 
         480 Hermida, Felipe              96 [2220] COV                    ESP          mp 
        5061 Lopes, Manuel                96 [151] GafanhOri               POR          mp 
         859 Herrero, Abel                98 [2222] Orca                   ESP          mp 
         301 Arcos, Javier                96 [2270] Sant Joan              ESP          mp 
        3910 Pinto, Rui                   95 [080] TST                     POR          mp 



D18  (20)               5.9 km  275 m   15 C        

    1   4533 Anjos, Ana                   95 [151] GafanhOri               POR     1:47:23 
    2    867 Prieto, Maria                98 [2250] Colmenar               ESP     1:54:41 
    3   4277 Alves, Inês                  96 [052] GD4C                    POR     2:01:46 
    4    327 Cornejo, Marina              98 [2221] Alcon                  ESP     2:03:52 
    5   3600 Reis, Catarina               96 [090] ADFA                    POR     2:07:34 
    6   5456 Miranda, Helena              96 [052] GD4C                    POR     2:11:43 
    7   4923 Roothans, Nina               96 [035] CN Alvito               POR     2:15:31 
    8   4970 Ribeiro, Leonor              95 [090] ADFA                    POR     2:20:44 
    9   4454 Xavier Baptista, Helena      96 [052] GD4C                    POR     2:28:17 
   10    394 Chystyakova, Yevheniya       97 [5327] Maximus                ESP     2:31:09 
   11   4972 Simões, Mariana              95 [090] ADFA                    POR     2:40:59 
   12   4399 Maneta, Teresa               95 [151] GafanhOri               POR     3:14:54 

        5001 Alberto, Estrela             95 [090] ADFA                    POR          mp 
         985 Rojas, Elena                 97 [2780] Alabarda-O             ESP          mp 
         353 Gonzalez, Marina             96 [2221] Alcon                  ESP          mp 
        4398 Silva, Diana                 96 [070] COC                     POR          mp 
        4532 Anjos, Sofia                 95 [151] GafanhOri               POR          mp 
         846 Gil, Maria                   98 [2223] Tjalve                 ESP          mp 
        5323 Furet, Inês                  95 [127] Ginásio                 POR         dnf 
   nc   5485 Catarina Andrade, Ana        96 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR     3:22:53 



H20  (17)               8.7 km  390 m   18 C        

    1   4373 Silva, Luís                  94 [090] ADFA                    POR     1:37:15 
    2    911 Sánchez, Luis                94 [2273] Villena-O              ESP     1:38:28 
    3    708 Gil, Eduardo                 94 [2223] Tjalve                 ESP     1:40:46 
    4   4797 Augusto, Filipe              95 [090] ADFA                    POR     2:01:11 
    5    506 Peña, Sergio                 93 [2221] Alcon                  ESP     2:11:04 
    6   4103 Miguel, Rafael               93 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR     2:12:51 
    7   4987 Catarino, Daniel             96 [022] CLAC                    POR     2:20:28 
    8   5140 Duarte, Sergio               94 [102] .COM                    POR     2:21:00 
    9    361 González, Pablo              95 [2221] Alcon                  ESP     2:25:50 
   10    625 Prieto, Álvaro               95 [2250] Colmenar               ESP     2:30:46 
   11   4039 Reis, Ricardo                93 [090] ADFA                    POR     2:36:41 
   12    542 Sánchez, Cosme               96 [2221] Alcon                  ESP     2:53:22 
   13   3633 Martins, Marco               94 [022] CLAC                    POR     4:15:12 

        5444 Bernardino, Joaquim          94 [102] .COM                    POR          mp 
        5511 Reto, Daniel                 93 [151] GafanhOri               POR          mp 
        5649 Baptista, André              94 [052] GD4C                    POR          mp 
         833 Corral, Álvaro               94 [2243] GOCAN                  ESP          mp 



D20  (13)               6.4 km  315 m   15 C        

    1    797 Patiño, Carmen               94 [6167] ESCONDITE-M            ESP     1:40:42 
    2    341 García, Marina               94 [2221] Alcon                  ESP     1:46:08 
    3    775 Illa Camps, Maria            96 [1851] Individual ESP         ESP     1:54:56 
    4    828 Bores, Yara                  96 [2222] Orca                   ESP     1:59:54 
    5   3479 Delgado, Carolina            95 [052] GD4C                    POR     2:00:05 
    6    812 Herrero, Andrea              94 [2222] Orca                   ESP     2:19:34 
    7    756 Botica, Elena                96 [2214] Toledo-O               ESP     2:20:23 
    8    257 Rodriguez, María             96 [2213] Manzanares-O           ESP     2:24:26 
    9   4986 Gonçalves, Inês              95 [022] CLAC                    POR     3:11:26 
   10   4693 Pinto, Sofia                 94 [003] CIMO/Ciclonatur         POR     3:39:25 

         566 Cermeño, Celia               93 [2250] Colmenar               ESP          mp 
         996 Guillen, Andrea              96 [2233] Grions-Girona          ESP          mp 
         384 Guijo, Marta                 95 [2142] Via Plata              ESP          mp 



HE  (23)                12.2 km  510 m   28 C       

    1   1888 Miguel, Diogo                89 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR     2:04:41 
    2   4495 Gingão Leal, Tiago           90 [151] GafanhOri               POR     2:06:46 
    3   1111 Nogueira, Pedro              82 [090] ADFA                    POR     2:09:02 
    4   2818 Romão, Tiago                 89 [090] ADFA                    POR     2:11:45 
    5   2816 Fortunato, Jorge             89 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR     2:13:51 
    6   2668 Silva, Gildo                 85 [070] COC                     POR     2:14:51 
    7   1132 Franco, Paulo                81 [070] COC                     POR     2:18:59 
    8   3299 Mega Figueiredo, João        92 [035] CN Alvito               POR     2:19:58 
    9   2733 Graça, Nelson                87 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR     2:25:00 
   10   1281 Sousa- Fanclub, Joaquim      70 [070] COC                     POR     2:25:20 
   11    740 Totusaus, Benet              77 [2227] Badalona-O             ESP     2:30:41 
   12   1670 Santos, Paulo                83 [090] ADFA                    POR     2:33:54 
   13   3863 Marcolino, Hélder            92 [052] GD4C                    POR     2:39:40 
   14  99866 Ferra, Raúl                  84 [2255] Lorca-O                ESP     2:41:55 
   15   4633 Santos, Nelson               89 [070] COC                     POR     2:55:46 
   16   1811 Leite, Luis                  76 [052] GD4C                    POR     2:59:45 
   17    393 Torrejón, Cesar              77 [2223] Tjalve                 ESP     3:03:25 
   18   3555 Dias, Filipe                 85 [052] GD4C                    POR     3:11:21 
   19   4773 Ramos, Rafael                93 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR     3:21:05 

         595 Ángel Martín, Miguel         89 [2234] CODAN Extremadura      ESP          mp 
        4429 Horta, Manuel                90 [151] GafanhOri               POR          mp 
       99477 Trigales, Iván               76 [2248] Los Angeles            ESP          mp 
        3593 Pereira, Jose                78 [005] CP Armada               POR         dnf 



DE  (14)                8.3 km  370 m   18 C        

    1    724 Serrallonga, Anna            89 [2233] Grions-Girona          ESP     1:52:21 
    2    496 Cobo, Alicia                 76 [2156] Navaleno               ESP     1:55:34 
    3   5661 Mendes, Magalie              91 [070] COC                     POR     2:23:50 
    4   3052 Ruivo, Catarina              88 [070] COC                     POR     2:27:52 
    5   4112 Pinto, Inês                  92 [151] GafanhOri               POR     2:55:06 
    6   3315 Lopes, Adelindina            74 [070] COC                     POR     3:00:14 
    7   3519 Sá, Albertina                77 [090] ADFA                    POR     3:04:14 
    8   2490 Costa, Céu                   71 [052] GD4C                    POR     3:07:08 
    9   4578 Alves, Susana                92 [052] GD4C                    POR     3:09:48 
   10   3157 Oliveira, Liliana            90 [052] GD4C                    POR     3:35:46 

        2933 Silva, Andreia               88 [070] COC                     POR          mp 
        3060 Casalinho, Patricia          87 [070] COC                     POR          mp 
        5288 Betkova, Stepanka            87 [127] Ginásio                 POR          mp 
   nc  90265 Kubli, Merla                 90 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR          mp 



H21A  (40)              7.9 km  325 m   21 C        

    1   3943 Mendes, Arnaldo              79 [127] Ginásio                 POR     1:27:51 
    2    782 Carbonell, Antonio           79 [3435] CEAM IBI-O             ESP     1:38:20 
    3    668 Hernaiz, Oscar               89 [2775] Rioja-O                ESP     1:55:07 
    4   3785 Baroca, Nelson               80 [062] CA Madeira              POR     1:56:17 
    5    446 Cesar Garrido, Julio         87 [2224] CDP-O                  ESP     1:59:03 
    6    896 Nieto, Jesús                 73 [2215] CO Navalcán            ESP     2:02:19 
    7  99868 Flández, Jaime               81 [6170] VERD3                  ESP     2:03:26 
    8   1871 Duarte, Pedro                86 [090] ADFA                    POR     2:04:24 
    9   2562 Pedro, Nuno                  79 [107] CAOS                    POR     2:04:29 
   10  99781 Sanchez, Julio               77 [2256] Murcia-O               ESP     2:07:19 
   11   3321 Pedralva, André              90 [090] ADFA                    POR     2:09:21 
   12   4101 Marques, Jorge               73 [052] GD4C                    POR     2:13:40 
   13   2437 Ferreira, Daniel             88 [088] ADC                     POR     2:14:18 
   14   3898 Junqueira, Sergio            79 [070] COC                     POR     2:18:28 
   15   5410 Noel                         78 [127] Ginásio                 POR     2:20:20 
   16   5063 Castro, Sandro               72 [052] GD4C                    POR     2:21:14 
   17   5452 Tavares, Rui                 81 [052] GD4C                    POR     2:21:40 
   18   2638 Pagaime, Levi                87 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR     2:24:10 
   19   2393 Matos, Sérgio                79 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR     2:26:32 
   20    544 Rosado, Alfonso              78 [2235] Aroelo                 ESP     2:27:08 
   21   3602 Barreiro, Luis               82 [054] NADA                    POR     2:27:29 
   22   3892 Bento, Tiago                 84 [127] Ginásio                 POR     2:28:35 
   23   3489 Frazão, Jorge                79 [070] COC                     POR     2:33:21 
   24   5684 Neto Silva, Francisco        89 [052] GD4C                    POR     2:35:17 
   25   2983 Gomes, João                  78 [062] CA Madeira              POR     2:38:07 
   26   5674 Medley, Pedro                81 [022] CLAC                    POR     2:45:52 
   27   4016 Nobrega, Luis                89 [056] Natura                  POR     2:47:20 
   28   5297 Oliveira, Cidálio            73 [052] GD4C                    POR     2:48:27 
   29   4807 Conde, Fidel                 77 [070] COC                     POR     2:48:50 
   30   4685 João Ferreira, José          74 [119] OriMarão                POR     2:51:15 
   31    548 Frontela, Ángel              75 [2220] COV                    ESP     2:51:34 
   32   3408 Pires, Nuno                  74 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR     2:58:29 
   33   4019 Moura, João                  89 [056] Natura                  POR     3:04:44 

        3193 Silva, Mário                 89 [090] ADFA                    POR          mp 
         780 Castro, Guillermo            80 [2224] CDP-O                  ESP          mp 
         717 Carlos Dorado, Juan          72 [2215] CO Navalcán            ESP          mp 
        4948 França, Pedro                83 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR          mp 
       99997 Corredoira, José             78 [4025] Tierra Trágame         ESP          mp 
       99857 Cavero, David                87 [6170] VERD3                  ESP          mp 
   nc  90029 Coelho Rodrigues, José       73 [1564] Individual POR         POR     2:24:08 



D21A  (11)              5.2 km  260 m   11 C        

    1    988 Pérez, Marta                 88 [2220] COV                    ESP     1:34:47 
    2   2587 Rodrigues, Sandra            78 [090] ADFA                    POR     1:39:38 
    3   4691 Alves, Laurinda              92 [119] OriMarão                POR     1:41:32 
    4  99447 Ana Campos, Raquel           84 [4025] Tierra Trágame         ESP     1:42:07 
    5    699 Carrero, Patricia            84 [2220] COV                    ESP     2:00:47 
    6   3720 Aires, Ines                  92 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR     2:12:57 
    7   5313 Bernardino, Maria            93 [102] .COM                    POR     2:15:52 
    8    944 Llop, Carolina               78 [3432] Entrebalizas           ESP     2:29:46 
    9    559 García, Ana                  84 [2220] COV                    ESP     2:34:44 
   10   4078 Pinto, Ana                   83 [003] CIMO/Ciclonatur         POR     2:45:07 
   11   2561 Pedro, Ângela                79 [107] CAOS                    POR     2:49:46 



H21B  (29)              5.1 km  250 m   12 C        

    1    916 Cortés, Alfonso              85 [2234] CODAN Extremadura      ESP     1:13:05 
    2    500 Ramos, Miguel                92 [3434] USC                    ESP     1:13:42 
    3   3020 Ladeira, Diogo               93 [062] CA Madeira              POR     1:18:31 
    4    940 Laguna, Saúl                 91 [2224] CDP-O                  ESP     1:19:35 
    5    864 Aguilar, Miguel              72 [2215] CO Navalcán            ESP     1:20:18 
    6  99783 Frecentese, Alvaro           77 [2250] Colmenar               ESP     1:21:37 
    7    884 Giner Vera, Fco.             75 [2273] Villena-O              ESP     1:25:55 
    8   5555 Carlos Marques, José         78 [119] OriMarão                POR     1:26:48 
    9   3638 José Almeida, Nuno           77 [128] COALA                   POR     1:28:45 
   10    126 Flores, Mariano              71 [2214] Toledo-O               ESP     1:29:11 
   11   5421 Espírito Santo, Alexandre    81 [127] Ginásio                 POR     1:34:00 
   12   3893 Nunes, Luís                  72 [127] Ginásio                 POR     1:38:03 
   13   5552 Gomes, Jairo                 82 [054] NADA                    POR     1:41:08 
   14   5698 Laia, Pedro                  77 [133] GDU Azoia               POR     1:42:14 
   15    565 Arranz, Nicolás              72 [2219] CORZO                  ESP     1:43:38 
   16    589 Hernández, Alejandro         81 [2220] COV                    ESP     1:44:15 
   17   4635 Mónica, Sérgio               70 [128] COALA                   POR     1:48:15 
   18   5583 Rodrigues, Pedro             82 [127] Ginásio                 POR     1:48:57 
   19   4227 Almeida, Jorge               73 [070] COC                     POR     1:50:45 
   20  99888 Mahou, Álvaro                93 [2779] COTA                   ESP     1:54:50 
   21   5629 Dias, Vitor                  68 [052] GD4C                    POR     2:02:25 
   22    841 Julio Sanchez, Jose          68 [2215] CO Navalcán            ESP     2:05:17 
   23    518 María Llamazares, Jesús      73 [2221] Alcon                  ESP     2:07:55 
   24  99361 López, Manuel                64 [3168] O-San Roque            ESP     2:10:35 
   25    855 Manuel Prado, Carlos         79 [2243] GOCAN                  ESP     2:11:44 

         317 Antonio Espinosa, José       67 [2270] Sant Joan              ESP          mp 
        2949 Martins, Fábio               86 [128] COALA                   POR         dnf 
        3002 Rebelo, Nuno                 79 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR         dnf 
   nc    453 Sánchez Íñiguez de la To,    84 [2221] Alcon                  ESP     1:23:57 



D21B  (22)              3.9 km  105 m   16 C        

    1   4425 Gouveia, Ana                 80 [062] CA Madeira              POR     1:07:54 
    2    821 Carbonell, Belen             74 [3435] CEAM IBI-O             ESP     1:09:56 
    3   5388 Almeida, Susana              93 [056] Natura                  POR     1:15:43 
    4    615 Sánchez, Silvia              69 [2215] CO Navalcán            ESP     1:18:10 
    5  99873 Pilar Miguel, Mª             64 [2779] COTA                   ESP     1:19:06 
    6  99828 Carmona, Ana                 74 [2257] Senda                  ESP     1:19:07 
    7   5571 Fernandes, Marta             82 [070] COC                     POR     1:22:15 
    8   4604 Marcolino, Sandra            80 [052] GD4C                    POR     1:22:28 
    9   4949 Silva, Telma                 82 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR     1:22:54 
   10    608 Martín, Maiky                75 [2215] CO Navalcán            ESP     1:26:45 
   11   4581 Tomás, Sara                  85 [133] GDU Azoia               POR     1:30:11 
   12    593 García, Leticia              74 [2172] COMA                   ESP     1:31:05 
   13    467 Riaño, Elena                 72 [2244] El Imperdible          ESP     1:36:00 
   14   5056 Ferreira, Paula              73 [070] COC                     POR     1:43:30 
   15    573 Bravo, Sheyla                84 [2219] CORZO                  ESP     2:00:15 
   16    999 Suárez, Cristina             68 [2243] GOCAN                  ESP     2:00:29 
   17   5020 Aguiar, Ana                     [056] Natura                  POR     2:04:54 
   18    282 Marcos, Patricia             73 [2223] Tjalve                 ESP     2:07:27 
   19    295 Sánchez, Sara                78 [2215] CO Navalcán            ESP     2:08:03 
   20    591 Del Carmen Hernanz, Mª       70 [2220] COV                    ESP     2:19:59 

        5696 Casaca, Ana                  76 [133] GDU Azoia               POR          mp 
        5558 Graça, Joana                 84 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR          mp 



H35  (24)               8.7 km  390 m   18 C        

    1    860 Romo, Moisés                 75 [3435] CEAM IBI-O             ESP     1:40:46 
    2    907 Mínguez, Alberto             67 [2244] El Imperdible          ESP     1:46:02 
    3    508 Manuel Martínez, José        70 [2188] ADOL                   ESP     1:47:08 
    4   1457 Amador, António              68 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR     1:47:47 
    5   2506 Casal, João                  67 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR     1:52:06 
    6   2375 Lopes, Tiago                 78 [107] CAOS                    POR     1:55:30 
    7   3520 Pereira, Pedro               75 [090] ADFA                    POR     1:59:14 
    8    790 Lorenzo, Héctor              72 [2244] El Imperdible          ESP     2:02:47 
    9     74 Borislavov, Yulian           67 [5327] Maximus                ESP     2:03:09 
   10    745 Domènech, Jordi              73 [2231] UEVic                  ESP     2:05:59 
   11   5390 Reis, Tiago                  76 [056] Natura                  POR     2:24:59 
   12    487 Isla, Daniel                 68 [2220] COV                    ESP     2:25:07 
   13    103 Torrejón, Carlos             75 [2220] COV                    ESP     2:29:27 
   14    898 Hernández, Antonio           73 [2220] COV                    ESP     2:30:54 
   15    881 Fuente, Pedro                74 [2244] El Imperdible          ESP     2:34:37 
   16    837 Eduardo Benito, Luis         70 [2219] CORZO                  ESP     2:38:23 
   17  99860 García-catalan, Ramon        67 [2250] Colmenar               ESP     2:39:48 
   18   1937 Silva, Tozé                  66 [070] COC                     POR     2:39:55 
   19   2188 Morais, Rui                  74 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR     3:04:31 

        3869 Monteiro, Luís               74 [070] COC                     POR          mp 
         895 Ian Foley, Diarmaid          77 [2244] El Imperdible          ESP          mp 
        2333 Marques, Rui                 71 [133] GDU Azoia               POR          mp 
        4458 Celestino, Tadeu             74 [056] Natura                  POR          mp 
        4714 Lima, Paulo                  78 [114] COA                     POR         dnf 



D35  (19)               6.4 km  315 m   15 C        

    1    477 Roldan, Marian               74 [2172] COMA                   ESP     2:06:24 
    2   2616 Nóbrega, Paula               71 [119] OriMarão                POR     2:09:56 
    3   1006 Santos, Cristina             68 [157] AFAP                    POR     2:11:51 
    4    823 Jiménez, Mercedes            71 [2780] Alabarda-O             ESP     2:17:27 
    5   1346 Saraiva, Fátima              77 [015] DA Recardães            POR     2:25:29 
    6    237 Gavela, Alba                 72 [2223] Tjalve                 ESP     2:29:02 
    7    747 Güell, Virginia              77 [2231] UEVic                  ESP     2:37:42 
    8    249 Illamola, Adela              76 [2231] UEVic                  ESP     2:42:26 
    9   3467 Sousa, Helena                67 [119] OriMarão                POR     2:45:50 
   10  99872 Belen Pérez, Ana             74 [2250] Colmenar               ESP     2:56:00 
   11   1126 Marques, Teresa              60 [157] AFAP                    POR     2:58:20 
   12   1018 Santos, Isilda               45 [157] AFAP                    POR     3:05:34 
   13   3134 Nogueira, Manuela            69 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR     3:15:39 
   14   4060 Dinis, Elisabete             73 [127] Ginásio                 POR     3:18:42 
   15   4895 Marcelo, Alda                77 [127] Ginásio                 POR     3:21:48 
   16   3870 Garcia Monteiro, Claudia     77 [070] COC                     POR     3:40:18 

        3799 Covas Costa, Tânia           78 [102] .COM                    POR          mp 
         511 Jose Martin, Maria           75 [2250] Colmenar               ESP          mp 
         288 Pintado, Fátima              75 [2234] CODAN Extremadura      ESP         dnf 



H40  (31)               7.5 km  360 m   17 C        

    1  99982 Rojas, Ángel                 62 [2780] Alabarda-O             ESP     1:38:53 
    2   4285 Correia, Jorge               70 [090] ADFA                    POR     1:45:42 
    3    421 Micol, Alfredo               67 [2256] Murcia-O               ESP     1:49:55 
    4   1202 Rodrigues, Mosca             69 [005] CP Armada               POR     1:50:51 
    5   1583 Oliveira, Jorge              69 [070] COC                     POR     1:53:23 
    6   2092 Olival, António              72 [062] CA Madeira              POR     1:59:31 
    7   2150 Vieira, Xavier               69 [062] CA Madeira              POR     2:01:26 
    8    888 Gomez, Gregorio              70 [2215] CO Navalcán            ESP     2:02:04 
    9    751 Angulo, Eduardo              71 [2219] CORZO                  ESP     2:12:34 
   10    564 García, Antonio              70 [2234] CODAN Extremadura      ESP     2:15:56 
   11   1967 Bucha, Luís                  70 [008] CP EPAL                 POR     2:20:37 
   12    954 Arumí, Jordi                 73 [2231] UEVic                  ESP     2:21:51 
   13   2982 Jesus, Frederico             72 [062] CA Madeira              POR     2:23:24 
   14    929 Serrat, Juli                 73 [2231] UEVic                  ESP     2:28:21 
   15   1810 Andrade, Octávio             68 [102] .COM                    POR     2:31:41 
   16    553 Ángel Duran, Miguel          70 [2250] Colmenar               ESP     2:32:05 
   17   5057 Esteves, Humberto            71 [070] COC                     POR     2:41:14 
   18   3437 Lobo, Carlos                 71 [128] COALA                   POR     2:44:32 
   19   2621 Dias, Pedro                  70 [116] Montepio Geral          POR     2:48:13 
   20   3913 César, Alberto               70 [052] GD4C                    POR     2:51:41 
   21   2654 Andrade, Gilberto            71 [102] .COM                    POR     3:01:52 
   22   2999 Batista, António             69 [115] ATV                     POR     3:05:10 
   23   3629 Carriço, João                70 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR     3:10:31 
   24   1986 Oliveira, Eduardo            72 [115] ATV                     POR     3:12:32 
   25    447 Pereira, Paul                69 [2172] COMA                   ESP     3:13:18 
   26   2244 Tereso, Cláudio              70 [115] ATV                     POR     3:21:57 
   27    825 Amaya, Xavier                73 [2250] Colmenar               ESP     3:22:18 

         856 Nanclares, Bernardo          70 [2219] CORZO                  ESP          mp 
        2785 Lima, Rafael                 68 [119] OriMarão                POR          mp 
         802 Díaz, Angel                  68 [2246] Rumbo-Madrid Sanse     ESP          mp 
        5591 Pereira, Luís                73 [056] Natura                  POR         dnf 



D40  (18)               4.8 km  210 m   13 C        

    1   2582 Vieito, Anabela              67 [070] COC                     POR     1:14:59 
    2   1693 Santana, Lídia               72 [107] CAOS                    POR     1:25:30 
    3   2849 Coelho, Alexandra            68 [052] GD4C                    POR     1:34:57 
    4    444 Beketova, Iryna              70 [5327] Maximus                ESP     1:36:15 
    5    620 Del Campo, Cristina          69 [2250] Colmenar               ESP     1:40:10 
    6   2574 Casal, Ana                   70 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR     1:42:56 
    7    494 Santamaría, Toninaina        68 [2231] UEVic                  ESP     1:44:02 
    8    949 Lahoz, Marilo                67 [2188] ADOL                   ESP     1:48:53 
    9    404 Serrano, Isabel              63 [2188] ADOL                   ESP     1:55:20 
   10    897 Pedrero, Carmen              71 [2188] ADOL                   ESP     1:59:24 
   11    709 Cobo, Maite                  73 [2215] CO Navalcán            ESP     2:07:17 
   12   2171 Peres, Jandira               73 [070] COC                     POR     2:22:29 
   13   5211 Barros, Rosário              69 [070] COC                     POR     2:27:17 
   14    783 García, Mercedes             70 [2250] Colmenar               ESP     2:35:31 
   15   3512 Barra, Isabel                68 [151] GafanhOri               POR     2:56:18 

         181 Nieto, Pilar                 68 [2215] CO Navalcán            ESP          mp 
        2259 Domingos, Susana             72 [070] COC                     POR          mp 
         297 Iñiguez de la Torre, Pilar   53 [2220] COV                    ESP          mp 



H45  (38)               6.6 km  330 m   15 C        

    1  99900 GROTE, Andreas               64 [5691] OLC SKOG               SUI     1:12:17 
    2  99874 SCHRAGO, Grégoire            66 [5691] OLC SKOG               SUI     1:15:52 
    3   2593 Delgado, Vítor               67 [052] GD4C                    POR     1:23:31 
    4    701 Gil, Teofilo                 66 [2223] Tjalve                 ESP     1:26:35 
    5    343 Arranz, Rafael               67 [2246] Rumbo-Madrid Sanse     ESP     1:31:03 
    6  99940 Fernández, Cristóbal         62 [2779] COTA                   ESP     1:31:41 
    7  99492 Álvarez, Miguel              67 [2246] Rumbo-Madrid Sanse     ESP     1:32:49 
    8   4982 Reto, Jeronimo               65 [151] GafanhOri               POR     1:36:54 
    9  99889 Mahou, Luis                  62 [2779] COTA                   ESP     1:37:54 
   10    252 Fermín Corral, Jose          64 [2243] GOCAN                  ESP     1:42:15 
   11   1246 Pires, Daniel                65 [090] ADFA                    POR     1:42:33 
   12    451 Angel Ramos, Jose            64 [2188] ADOL                   ESP     1:44:09 
   13   2387 Santos, Manuel               64 [090] ADFA                    POR     1:45:54 
   14   4287 Cotovio, António             68 [114] COA                     POR     1:54:35 
   15   2667 Martins, João                67 [022] CLAC                    POR     1:54:47 
   16   3085 Braz, Horacio                66 [070] COC                     POR     1:56:19 
   17   1298 Garcia, Carlos               64 [157] AFAP                    POR     1:58:42 
   18   5446 Carlos Ramalho, José         67 [102] .COM                    POR     1:58:52 
   19    872 Paricio, Jesus               67 [2201] Ibón                   ESP     2:00:59 
   20    875 Alvelo, Javier               65 [2235] Aroelo                 ESP     2:02:27 
   21  88037 Parrilla, Manuel             64 [2188] ADOL                   ESP     2:03:57 
   22   5515 Olaio, Paulo                 68 [070] COC                     POR     2:04:50 
   23    899 Hervás, Jesús                68 [2246] Rumbo-Madrid Sanse     ESP     2:05:01 
   24   2271 Ladeira, Ricardo             65 [062] CA Madeira              POR     2:05:33 
   25   1931 Monteiro, Carlos             58 [070] COC                     POR     2:07:01 
   26   5262 Roberto, Rui                 68 [070] COC                     POR     2:09:38 
   27    492 García, Francisco            67 [2244] El Imperdible          ESP     2:10:54 
   28   4656 Bolrão, José                 64 [070] COC                     POR     2:17:18 
   29    411 Jiménez, Jesús               64 [2244] El Imperdible          ESP     2:17:55 
   30   3241 Neto, António                65 [127] Ginásio                 POR     2:23:13 
   31   2750 Vieito, Leonel               66 [070] COC                     POR     2:25:05 
   32   5197 Ornelas, José                66 [158] ACDJS                   POR     2:29:18 
   33    594 Antonio Ricoy, José          68 [2235] Aroelo                 ESP     2:36:04 
   34   4228 Coelho, Ilídio               67 [070] COC                     POR     2:53:53 

        1407 Quinta-Nova, Luís            66 [090] ADFA                    POR          mp 
        3889 Almeida, Rui                 64 [157] AFAP                    POR          mp 
         222 Pascual, Cesar               66 [2215] CO Navalcán            ESP          mp 
        3131 Oliveira, José               64 [114] COA                     POR          mp 



D45  (10)               4.4 km  230 m   11 C        

    1   2129 Mateus, Luísa                58 [070] COC                     POR     1:25:37 
    2   4104 Silva, Maria                 65 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR     1:44:37 
    3   2497 Correia, Aida                63 [052] GD4C                    POR     1:46:30 
    4   1092 Silva, Alice                 65 [133] GDU Azoia               POR     1:52:41 
    5   5280 Silva, Carmo                 67 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR     1:56:45 
    6   2272 Ladeira, Adriana             64 [062] CA Madeira              POR     2:09:36 
    7    781 Ferrer, Amparo               66 [2268] Correcaminos           ESP     2:31:53 
    8    445 Fernández, Begoña            67 [2244] El Imperdible          ESP     2:54:19 

        3890 Figueiredo, Claudia          66 [052] GD4C                    POR          mp 
         398 Alonso, María                63 [2142] Via Plata              ESP          mp 



H50  (35)               5.7 km  290 m   17 C        

    1    918 Seward, David                59 [2246] Rumbo-Madrid Sanse     ESP     1:19:04 
    2   1256 Duarte, Mário                62 [090] ADFA                    POR     1:24:48 
    3   1639 Gonçalves, Jorge             60 [015] DA Recardães            POR     1:25:55 
    4   1449 Dias, Manuel                 52 [151] GafanhOri               POR     1:27:29 
    5    501 Tt, James                    63 [2172] COMA                   ESP     1:27:32 
    6   2454 Silva, Jorge                 60 [085] A Montanha              POR     1:30:27 
    7  99908 González, Ramiro             59 [2255] Lorca-O                ESP     1:31:06 
    8    376 Tordera, Vicente             61 [2214] Toledo-O               ESP     1:34:52 
    9    879 Shangin, Vladimir            62 [2273] Villena-O              ESP     1:36:09 
   10    908 Javier Prada, Francisco      60 [2224] CDP-O                  ESP     1:38:59 
   11  99480 Wirén, Mikael                62 [2246] Rumbo-Madrid Sanse     ESP     1:42:46 
   12  99825 Ferra, Juan                  59 [2255] Lorca-O                ESP     1:42:55 
   13   3872 Aguiar, António              61 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR     1:44:02 
   14   2130 Serralheiro, Pedro           61 [070] COC                     POR     1:48:48 
   15    982 Iglesias, Francisco          60 [2224] CDP-O                  ESP     1:55:29 
   16   3850 Ferreira, Paulo              61 [107] CAOS                    POR     1:57:55 
   17   1095 Costa, Fernando              61 [052] GD4C                    POR     2:00:55 
   18   3007 Mário Baptista, José         62 [052] GD4C                    POR     2:12:34 
   19   4300 Garrido, Carlos              59 [114] COA                     POR     2:20:13 
   20     15 Manuel Galván, Jesús         59 [2220] COV                    ESP     2:28:46 
   21    561 Manuel Cermeño, José         63 [2250] Colmenar               ESP     2:40:43 
   22   3864 Marcolino, António           60 [052] GD4C                    POR     2:42:48 
   23   5294 Gonçalves, Amândio           63 [022] CLAC                    POR     2:46:42 
   24   4098 Oliveira, Júlio              63 [122] CC Amora                POR     3:03:12 
   25   4783 Fortunato, Carlos            62 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR     3:04:34 
   26   1884 Aguiar, Sérgio               60 [056] Natura                  POR     3:10:36 
   27   4196 Jorge Silva, Carlos          62 [062] CA Madeira              POR     3:19:22 
   28   5391 Almeida, José                62 [056] Natura                  POR     3:22:36 
   29    149 Sánchez, Fernando            50 [2220] COV                    ESP     3:44:44 

        5248 Vicente, José                61 [157] AFAP                    POR          mp 
         803 Rodríguez, Oscar             61 [2213] Manzanares-O           ESP          mp 
        5587 Cruz, José                   60 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR          mp 
        3848 Santos Mendes, Ilídio        60 [022] CLAC                    POR         dnf 
         396 Guijo, Jesús                 57 [2142] Via Plata              ESP         dnf 
   nc   5053 Carlos, José                 62 [127] Ginásio                 POR     2:27:12 



D50  (15)               3.9 km  115 m   15 C        

    1   1952 Monteiro, Isabel             58 [070] COC                     POR     1:02:38 
    2    980 Corrochano, Alfonsa          62 [2213] Manzanares-O           ESP     1:07:49 
    3    819 Seward, Kay                  60 [2246] Rumbo-Madrid Sanse     ESP     1:19:53 
    4   4730 Almeida, Assunção            59 [151] GafanhOri               POR     1:28:25 
    5   4268 Coelho, Gabriela             62 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR     1:36:44 
    6   5293 Gonçalves, Amália            63 [022] CLAC                    POR     1:40:47 
    7    868 Carrascosa, Covadonga        58 [2777] COMCU                  ESP     1:46:37 
    8    900 Plaza, Olivia                63 [2224] CDP-O                  ESP     1:47:00 
    9    618 García, Mar                  61 [2246] Rumbo-Madrid Sanse     ESP     1:48:05 
   10    380 Berrocal, Alicia             63 [2250] Colmenar               ESP     1:55:45 
   11   5695 Gaboleiro, Luísa             63 [133] GDU Azoia               POR     2:07:21 
   12   4100 Marcolino, Fátima            61 [052] GD4C                    POR     2:09:51 
   13   4195 Ines Silva, Susana           62 [062] CA Madeira              POR     2:13:51 
   14    454 Del Rosario Gutierrez, Mº    59 [2224] CDP-O                  ESP     2:19:53 

         742 Borrego, Mar                 62 [2220] COV                    ESP          mp 



H55  (20)               5.0 km  260 m   14 C        

    1    799 Del Moral, Santiago          56 [2275] Universidad Alicante   ESP     1:19:57 
    2   1190 Ferreira, Carlos             56 [015] DA Recardães            POR     1:23:17 
    3    665 José Costa, Pablo            55 [2189] Totana                 ESP     1:32:59 
    4   1410 Eleutério, Jacinto           54 [090] ADFA                    POR     1:33:05 
    5   1391 Matias, António              57 [022] CLAC                    POR     1:40:38 
    6   4077 Pinto, Custódio              56 [003] CIMO/Ciclonatur         POR     1:41:43 
    7   2118 Domingues, Manuel            57 [070] COC                     POR     1:45:31 
    8  99296 Perán, Antonio               55 [2255] Lorca-O                ESP     1:53:11 
    9   3128 Martins, Manuel              56 [107] CAOS                    POR     2:02:59 
   10   2145 André, Fernando              54 [080] TST                     POR     2:04:45 
   11    990 Luis Cobas, José             58 [2246] Rumbo-Madrid Sanse     ESP     2:06:19 
   12   3865 Pereira, Luís                58 [052] GD4C                    POR     2:06:58 
   13   1851 da Costa, Escada             56 [157] AFAP                    POR     2:08:09 
   14   2201 Lucas, Luciano               57 [128] COALA                   POR     2:11:50 
   15   3997 Artur, Jorge                 55 [133] GDU Azoia               POR     2:12:27 
   16   2441 Martins, Júlio               57 [128] COALA                   POR     2:19:37 
   17   1677 Reyes, António               54 [151] GafanhOri               POR     2:30:47 
   18    455 V. Ramos, Eduardo            55 [3434] USC                    ESP     2:34:25 
   19     86 María Galván, José           55 [2220] COV                    ESP     2:59:09 

        1567 Júnior, Crispim              55 [090] ADFA                    POR          mp 



D55  (5)                3.9 km  115 m   15 C        

    1    976 Luz Rodríguez, Mari          56 [2780] Alabarda-O             ESP     1:29:42 
    2   1640 Ferreira, Fernanda           55 [015] DA Recardães            POR     1:32:07 
    3   2410 Rocha, Margarida             55 [052] GD4C                    POR     1:40:29 
    4    892 Blanch, Alicia               55 [2185] ADYRON                 ESP     1:52:27 
    5    258 Pastor, Piedad               52 [2270] Sant Joan              ESP     2:02:45 



H60  (9)                4.0 km  100 m   18 C        

    1    763 Samper, José                 53 [2273] Villena-O              ESP       46:08 
    2   1903 Santos, Armando              52 [128] COALA                   POR       52:14 
    3   3088 Raposo, José                 51 [128] COALA                   POR     1:00:43 
    4   1062 Estroia, Dionísio            52 [008] CP EPAL                 POR     1:12:46 
    5   1831 Santos, Jorge                50 [128] COALA                   POR     1:24:46 

       99668 Iñiguez, Ricardo             51 [2268] Correcaminos           ESP          mp 
        1251 Coelho, Álvaro               53 [127] Ginásio                 POR          mp 
        2341 Rodrigues, João              50 [056] Natura                  POR         dnf 
   nc   1045 Tavares, Manuel              52 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR     1:04:26 



D60  (4)                3.0 km  95 m   14 C         

    1   1390 São João, Maria              53 [022] CLAC                    POR     1:06:05 
    2   5123 Dawson, Cathy                53 [151] GafanhOri               POR     1:08:43 
    3   2101 Leite, Beatriz               50 [116] Montepio Geral          POR     1:21:08 
    4    488 Sanz, Amalia                 50 [2273] Villena-O              ESP     1:37:46 



H65  (4)                4.0 km  100 m   18 C        

    1   5124 Dawson, Roy                  48 [151] GafanhOri               POR       44:33 
    2   1441 Rua, Gil                     48 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR     1:16:50 
    3   1079 Patrício, Joaquim            48 [035] CN Alvito               POR     1:19:04 
    4    296 Manuel García, Víctor        48 [2270] Sant Joan              ESP     2:25:35 



H70  (2)                3.0 km  65 m   14 C         

    1   3126 da Costa, Joaquim            38 [052] GD4C                    POR     2:14:25 

   nc   1149 Cramez, Armandino               [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR     1:13:24 



PROM1 - Fácil Curto  (1 2.6 km  70 m   14 C         

    1 100021 Feijoo, Silvia               78 [2244] El Imperdible          ESP       29:36 
    2  88897 Mingues, Julio                  [1851] Individual ESP         ESP       29:47 
    3  99864 Mahou, Daniel                92 [2779] COTA                   ESP       30:11 
    4   3109 Costa, Jacinto               68 [119] OriMarão                POR       35:28 
    5   5725 Alves, Anabela               70 [070] COC                     POR       37:59 
    6   5683 Ramos, Inês                  00 [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR       41:44 
    7   5564 Mora, Zezinha                54 [127] Ginásio                 POR       43:43 
    8 100020 Andre, Luisa Silva+             [1564] Individual POR         POR       45:42 
    9     39 Díaz, Darío                  06 [2246] Rumbo-Madrid Sanse     ESP       45:55 
   10   5689 Mora, Reinaldo               46 [127] Ginásio                 POR       58:45 
   11  90268 +joanna, CarolinaB              [094] CPOC                    POR       58:56 

       90263 Filipa Leça, Ana             01 [1564] Individual POR         POR          mp 
       90055 Teixeira da Costa, Catarin   04 [1564] Individual POR         POR          mp 



PROM2 - Difícil Curt  ( 2.7 km  80 m   12 C         

    1   5672 TeresaQ, PedroN+                [116] Montepio Geral          POR       52:43 
    2  90030 Miguel Pires, Luis           77 [1564] Individual POR         POR     1:01:23 
    3   2371 EugénioS+NairA+                 [1000] Individual POR Fed     POR     1:01:36 
    4   2381 Tereso, Nelson               58 [070] COC                     POR     1:27:48 
    5   2380 Sousa, Florbela              61 [070] COC                     POR     1:28:06 
    6   3573 Rodrigues, Ismael            87 [080] TST                     POR     2:04:05 

      100003 Matias, Rosário                 [1564] Individual POR         POR          mp 



PROM3 - Fácil Longo  (2 4.7 km  180 m   13 C        

    1 100000 Ferrao, Carlos                  [1564] Individual POR         POR     1:19:02 
    2   4401 MariaAdelaide, CustódioS+       [151] GafanhOri               POR     1:29:27 
    3   5724 Alves, Álvaro                64 [070] COC                     POR     1:31:43 
    4  90061 Maria Neves, Carla           71 [1564] Individual POR         POR     1:35:09 
    5  90262 Sofia Carvalho, Elisabete    79 [1564] Individual POR         POR     1:35:11 
    6    184 Pilar Ruiz, Maria            77 [2214] Toledo-O               ESP     1:39:35 
    7   5570 Leitão, João                 89 [127] Ginásio                 POR     1:39:37 
    8   5285 Santos, Andrea               78 [116] Montepio Geral          POR     1:46:54 
    9    761 Carmen Fernández, María      73 [2246] Rumbo-Madrid Sanse     ESP     1:53:38 
   10  35681 Coelho, Edu                  96 [085] A Montanha              POR     1:56:43 
   11  15116 MiguelR, AlexandrinaR+          [151] GafanhOri               POR     2:08:56 
   12  90058 Ricardo da Costa, Luis       73 [1564] Individual POR         POR     3:12:51 
   13  90057 Maria da Costa, Cristina     73 [1564] Individual POR         POR     3:13:05 

         710 Sales Castro, Stephanie      90 [1851] Individual ESP         ESP          mp 
      100012 Rodrigo, Francisco+             B.V.Gouveia                                mp 
      100013 Inês, Teresa+                   B.V.Gouveia                                mp 
      100014 MartaS, JoãoS+                  B.V.Gouveia                                mp 
      100015 Susana, Mariana+                B.V.Gouveia                                mp 
      100016 Fábio, Leandro+                 B.V.Gouveia                                mp 
      100017 Joice, BernardoV+               B.V.Gouveia                                mp 
      100018 Carlota, Beatriz+               B.V.Gouveia                                mp 
      100019 Diogo, João+                    B.V.Gouveia                                mp 



PROM4 - Difícil Long  ( 4.9 km  240 m   17 C        

    1 100009 Marques, Luis                   [052] GD4C                    POR     1:37:45 
    2   2871 Faustino, Paulo              68 [094] CPOC                    POR     1:39:18 
    3  90004 Freitas, Artur               80 [1564] Individual POR         POR     1:44:36 
    4  99999 Magalhaes, Rui                  [007] Ori-Estarreja           POR     1:52:15 
    5  90022 Videira, André               80 [1564] Individual POR         POR     1:53:23 
    6  90342 Rebelo, José                 96 [1564] Individual POR         POR     1:57:50 
    7  90011 LucianoM+MariaM+                [1564] Individual POR         POR     2:12:27 
    8 100022 JoaquimS, OsvaldoS+             [094] CPOC                    POR     2:18:45 
    9  90267 Gameiro, Carlos              68 [094] CPOC                    POR     2:31:33 

       99821 Maria Alonso, Yaiza          78 [2250] Colmenar               ESP          mp 
       90060 Manuel Leça, Luis            69 [1564] Individual POR         POR          mp