Mora 'O' Meetingsex 15-02-2019 1:33
Start list Sábado WREcreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Stno      Chip Name                              YB Club                               Start 


PROM1 - Fácil Curto  (15)        2.7 km  30 m   12 C                            

     314           PEDRO MIGUEL                      12 [090] ADFA                         11:00 
    5564   1304181 Zezinha Mora                      54 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego              11:01 
     322           JoãoA+NoémiaJ                        [107] CAOS                         11:02 
     334   2091158 EsmeraldaC+ GuidaP                   [1564] Individual POR              11:03 
     412           Marco Dias                        04 [7061] AENavRodrigSoromenho        11:04 
    6059    240760 Tiago Carrilho                    06 [107] CAOS                         11:05 
     326           Beatriz Gomes                     07 [133] GDU Azoia                    11:06 
     396   2661411 Rui Bernardo                      66 [4826] AEJoséBelchiorViegas        11:07 
    6514   2108631 Anabela Gomes                     69 [133] GDU Azoia                    11:08 
    5689   1304185 Reinaldo Mora                     46 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego              11:09 
     395   2091146 Mara Palma                        05 [4826] AEJoséBelchiorViegas        11:10 
     327           Guilherme Gomes                   10 [133] GDU Azoia                    11:11 
     394   2091147 Joana Rodrigues                   05 [4826] AEJoséBelchiorViegas        11:12 
     357           CristinaM+DavidM TiagoM              [1564] Individual POR              11:13 
     358           SaraR+SofiaR TeresaR                 [1564] Individual POR              11:14 



PROM2 - Difícil Curt  (8)        3.0 km  75 m   13 C                            

    4489   1600300 Grigas Piteira                    90 [151] GafanhOri                    11:00 
     310           Sílvia Gonçalves                  77 [070] COC                          11:01 
     336           Joaquim Luís Vid Pereira          58 [1564] Individual POR              11:02 
    3131    234148 José Oliveira                     64 [114] COA                          11:03 
     317           Júlia Reis Rodri Mendes           05 [094] CPOC                         11:04 
    6403   2108708 Mário Moreira                     77 [070] COC                          11:05 
     316           Jacinto Gonçalves                 56 [094] CPOC                         11:06 
     324           Lourenço Azenha                   71 [107] CAOS                         11:07 



PROM3 - Fácil Longo  (30)        3.8 km  50 m   17 C                            

    5116   2003097 AlexandrinaR MiguelR                 [151] GafanhOri                    11:00 
     337           Ana Sofia Cachapa                 87 [1564] Individual POR              11:01 
     380           Rodrigo Parreira                  06 [3152] ESPinhal Novo               11:02 
     339           Filipa Ferreira                   85 [1564] Individual POR              11:03 
    3455    409905 José Silva                        65 [090] ADFA                         11:04 
     348   2091157 AntónioC+ SérgioP                    [1564] Individual POR              11:05 
     375           Daniel Pó                         71 [3152] ESPinhal Novo               11:06 
     347           BeatrizC+InêsC ElisabeteC+Manue      [1564] Individual POR              11:07 
     315    409907 Lina guerreiro                    66 [090] ADFA                         11:08 
     320           Stanislau Ferreira                   [094] CPOC                         11:09 
    6292    242331 Lígia Nunes                       69 [114] COA                          11:10 
     344           Marilia Antunes                   88 [1564] Individual POR              11:11 
     377           Mykhailo Voichuk                  04 [3152] ESPinhal Novo               11:12 
     345           Oscar Pereira                     85 [1564] Individual POR              11:13 
     376           Francisco Pimenta                 06 [3152] ESPinhal Novo               11:14 
     342           Marcio Almeida                    84 [1564] Individual POR              11:15 
     319           Marta Costa Lobo                  03 [094] CPOC                         11:16 
     359    308394 ClarindaN OctavioP                   [1564] Individual POR              11:17 
     421           Rafael Salgueiro                  04 [8490] EBHermenegildoCapelo        11:18 
     379           Petra Pó                          02 [3152] ESPinhal Novo               11:19 
     343           maria luisa                       76 [1564] Individual POR              11:20 
     378           Pedro Meira                       05 [3152] ESPinhal Novo               11:21 
     397   2091155 Beatriz Pereira                   01 [4826] AEJoséBelchiorViegas        11:22 
    5617    234269 Tiago Santos                      03 [094] CPOC                         11:23 
     398   2091156 Marta Ramos                       01 [4826] AEJoséBelchiorViegas        11:24 
     410   2106947 Fábio Gonçalves                   04 [6978] AECidadeEntroncament        11:25 
     411   2106948 Sara Gonçalves                    07 [6978] AECidadeEntroncament        11:26 
     309    234083 Olga Torres                       82 [035] CN Alvito                    11:27 
     328           Ana Vilarinho                        [146] ES Pinhal Novo               11:28 
     329           Hugo Pimenta                         [146] ES Pinhal Novo               11:29 



PROM4 - Difícil Long  (22)       4.5 km  90 m   19 C                            

     307           Marina simplício                  78 [022] CLAC                         11:00 
     349    259772 Alexandre Sousa                   71 [1564] Individual POR              11:01 
    6096    214020 Gonçalo Machado                   86 [168] CAB                          11:02 
     353           Ricardo Guimaraes                 71 [1564] Individual POR              11:03 
     308    409970 Marta Leote                       91 [022] CLAC                         11:04 
     350   1402510 Licinio Manuel A José             79 [1564] Individual POR              11:05 
     306           Maria João Pinheiro               63 [022] CLAC                         11:06 
     351   1401118 Marco Alberto Pe Lamy             78 [1564] Individual POR              11:07 
     305    409969 José Leote                        60 [022] CLAC                         11:08 
     355           CarolinaS+InêsC                      [1564] Individual POR              11:09 
    2863    214078 António Patrício                  64 [1000] Individual POR Fed          11:10 
     352    259805 NUNO LEMOS                        75 [1564] Individual POR              11:11 
     401   2091154 Rio Evrard                        01 [4826] AEJoséBelchiorViegas        11:12 
     354           Rui Manuel Pires Dias             75 [1564] Individual POR              11:13 
     399   2091152 Dinis Mota                        01 [4826] AEJoséBelchiorViegas        11:14 
    4476   1600288 José Canoa                        76 [151] GafanhOri                    11:15 
     331    240982 LucianoM+MariaM                      [1000] Individual POR Fed          11:16 
     400   2091153 Lucas Pinheiro                    01 [4826] AEJoséBelchiorViegas        11:17 
     321    242384 Carmen Vieira                     67 [094] CPOC                         11:18 
     330           Diogo Jesus                          [146] ES Pinhal Novo               11:19 
     360           Luis Marques                      74 [1564] Individual POR              11:20 
     361    308362 Nuno Ribeiro                      74 [1564] Individual POR              11:21 



H10  (6)                         2.3 km  30 m   12 C                            

     413           Rodrigo Rusga                     09 [7061] AENavRodrigSoromenho        10:46 
    6343    259821 António Oliveira                  09 [070] COC                          10:48 
    5670    400164 Gabriel Lopes                     09 [107] CAOS                         10:50 
    6242   2108709 David Marques                     10 [070] COC                          10:52 
    5436    214034 Manuel Henrique Raposo            11 [128] COALA                        10:54 
    6279    407042 Simão Laia                        13 [133] GDU Azoia                    10:56 



D10  (6)                         2.3 km  30 m   12 C                            

    6538    213672 Ivone Gomes                       10 [070] COC                          10:32 
    5333   1304278 Juliana Pedro                     11 [107] CAOS                         10:34 
    6498    259870 Maria Oliveira                    10 [070] COC                          10:36 
    6000   1892013 Benedita                          13 [007] Ori-Estarreja                10:38 
     365   2045055 Daniela Molina Duràn              10 [2188] ADOL                        10:40 
    6520   1304098 Clara Lima                        10 [070] COC                          10:42 



H12  (6)                         2.7 km  30 m   12 C                            

    6372    206395 Alfredo Marcelo                   08 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego              11:00 
    6225    242111 Afonso Gomes                      07 [133] GDU Azoia                    11:02 
     414           Tiago Lopes                       07 [7061] AENavRodrigSoromenho        11:04 
    6187   1304102 João Cruz                         07 [007] Ori-Estarreja                11:06 
    6503   1300873 Dinis Santo                       07 [070] COC                          11:08 
     362   8007107 Pablo Pereira                     07 [2172] COMA                        11:10 



D12  (10)                        2.7 km  30 m   12 C                            

    6404   2108707 Maria Leonor                      08 [070] COC                          10:31 
     415           Luana Batista                     08 [7061] AENavRodrigSoromenho        10:33 
    6431    259890 Sara Grácio                       07 [070] COC                          10:35 
     325           Maria Azenha                      07 [107] CAOS                         10:37 
    6369   2108701 Maria Nazaré                      07 [070] COC                          10:39 
     402   2091142 Eva Santos                        07 [4826] AEJoséBelchiorViegas        10:41 
    6387   2108703 Inês Gomes                        07 [070] COC                          10:43 
     404   2091144 Sofia Chester-Browne              07 [4826] AEJoséBelchiorViegas        10:45 
    6371   2108704 Matilde Batista                   07 [070] COC                          10:47 
     403   2091143 Joana Réves                       07 [4826] AEJoséBelchiorViegas        10:49 



H14  (17)                        3.4 km  70 m   13 C                            

    6227   2108648 Tiago Gomes                       05 [133] GDU Azoia                    11:15 
    6211    409999 João Gomes                        05 [052] GD4C                         11:17 
    6203    246306 nc João ferreira                  05 [007] Ori-Estarreja                11:19 
    5671    409935 Dinis Lopes                       05 [107] CAOS                         11:21 
     416           nc Francisco Laranjeira           06 [7061] AENavRodrigSoromenho        11:23 
    6414   2108641 Miguel Manso                      05 [133] GDU Azoia                    11:25 
    4222   1304277 João Pedro                        07 [107] CAOS                         11:27 
    6521           André Cunha                       06 [052] GD4C                         11:29 
    5897   2108644 Gabriel Laia Antunes              05 [133] GDU Azoia                    11:31 
    6449    246342 nc Rodrigo Fonseca                05 [007] Ori-Estarreja                11:33 
    5899   2108639 Gui                               05 [133] GDU Azoia                    11:35 
     417           nc João Pinhal                    05 [7061] AENavRodrigSoromenho        11:37 
    6453   2054467 Dinis Kaiseler                    05 [090] ADFA                         11:39 
    6335    234163 Rúben Pereira                     05 [052] GD4C                         11:41 
     405   2091145 nc Luís Evrard                    06 [4826] AEJoséBelchiorViegas        11:43 
    6484    246343 nc Miguel Pereira                 06 [007] Ori-Estarreja                11:45 
     406   2091150 nc Vasco Fernandes                05 [4826] AEJoséBelchiorViegas        11:47 



D14  (22)                        3.4 km  70 m   13 C                            

     419           nc Núria Batista                  06 [7061] AENavRodrigSoromenho        10:31 
     382           nc Iara Pó                        05 [3152] ESPinhal Novo               10:33 
    5616    234374 nc Joana Santos                   06 [094] CPOC                         10:35 
     366   2062943 Isabel Ramos                      06 [2188] ADOL                        10:37 
     385           nc Maria Teresa Reis              05 [3152] ESPinhal Novo               10:39 
    6243    407092 Mara Luna                         05 [070] COC                          10:41 
     383           nc Lara Cerqueira                 05 [3152] ESPinhal Novo               10:43 
    6057   1872005 Maria Cruz                        05 [007] Ori-Estarreja                10:45 
     384           nc Mafalda Marques                05 [3152] ESPinhal Novo               10:47 
    6515   2108633 Joana Canana                      06 [133] GDU Azoia                    10:49 
     300    308494 nc Matilde Silva                  05 [007] Ori-Estarreja                10:51 
     387           nc Matilde Salgueiro              05 [3152] ESPinhal Novo               10:53 
    6522   2108634 Sofia Pulquério                   06 [133] GDU Azoia                    10:55 
     418           nc Catarina Veríssimo             06 [7061] AENavRodrigSoromenho        10:57 
    5784   2108645 Carolina Rusga                    06 [133] GDU Azoia                    10:59 
     386           nc Marta Santos                   05 [3152] ESPinhal Novo               11:01 
    6244    234137 Carlota Rodrigues                 05 [070] COC                          11:03 
     420           nc Sofia Trafaria                 06 [7061] AENavRodrigSoromenho        11:05 
    6208    259782 Patrícia Rosa                     05 [070] COC                          11:07 
     407   2091148 nc Susana Réves                   05 [4826] AEJoséBelchiorViegas        11:09 
     381           nc Catarina Moreira               05 [3152] ESPinhal Novo               11:11 
     408   2091149 nc Tamára Palma                   05 [4826] AEJoséBelchiorViegas        11:13 



H16  (23)                        4.5 km  90 m   19 C                            

    6401   7776401 João Rodrigues                    03 [052] GD4C                         10:30 
    6234    308254 Rafael Torres                     03 [035] CN Alvito                    10:32 
    5601   2018941 João Vieira                       03 [139] GDE                          10:34 
    5081   2084897 Martim Carrilho                   03 [107] CAOS                         10:36 
    5311   1226622 Bernardo Filipe                   03 [070] COC                          10:38 
    6007   2060053 Pedro Mendes                      03 [090] ADFA                         10:40 
     388           nc Miguel Alpedrinha              04 [3152] ESPinhal Novo               10:42 
    6285    308220 Alexandre Soares                  04 [022] CLAC                         10:44 
     390           nc Pedro Miranda                  03 [3152] ESPinhal Novo               10:46 
    6270   7300285 Afonso Guimarães                  03 [052] GD4C                         10:48 
    6053    241196 Pedro Lagarto                     03 [022] CLAC                         10:50 
    6207   1304239 Bernardo Rosa                     03 [070] COC                          10:52 
     389           nc Miguel Miranda                 03 [3152] ESPinhal Novo               10:54 
    6210    407089 Pedro Viana                       03 [052] GD4C                         10:56 
    5889   2043075 Francisco Eleutério               03 [090] ADFA                         10:58 
    6038   2800479 Miguel Braz                       04 [070] COC                          11:00 
    5794   2108636 Rafael Rusga                      03 [133] GDU Azoia                    11:04 
    6497    234158 Gonçalo Sousa                     05 [052] GD4C                         11:06 
    6065   2108711 Diogo Neto                        04 [056] Natura                       11:08 
    6476   2043054 Afonso Araújo                     03 [090] ADFA                         11:10 
    6408    206022 Raúl Azevedo                      04 [052] GD4C                         11:12 
    6347   1304167 nc Miguel Sousa                   04 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego              11:14 
     409   2091151 nc Custódio Vasco Gago            04 [4826] AEJoséBelchiorViegas        11:16 



D16  (11)                        3.6 km  80 m   17 C                            

    6295    242356 Marta Nunes                       04 [114] COA                          10:51 
    6402           Nadine Silva                      03 [052] GD4C                         10:53 
    5779    308258 nc Beatriz Silveira               04 [159] COAAL                        10:55 
    6464   1112383 Beatriz Moreira                   03 [088] ADC                          10:57 
    6400   1424712 Daniela Faria                     03 [052] GD4C                         10:59 
    6463   1487875 Sara Pinheiro                     03 [088] ADC                          11:01 
    5688   1304253 Joana Martinho                    04 [070] COC                          11:03 
     391           nc Anastacia Cristi Ryzhova       03 [3152] ESPinhal Novo               11:05 
    5611   2028655 Inês Soares                       04 [139] GDE                          11:07 
    6327    240969 Beatriz Coelho                    04 [033] Clube TAP                    11:09 
     367   8654923 Irene Guerrero                    04 [2188] ADOL                        11:11 



H18  (14)                        5.0 km  100 m   20                             

     392           nc Simão Cegonho A.               02 [3152] ESPinhal Novo               11:34 
    6039   2043069 João Pinto                        01 [090] ADFA                         11:36 
    6201   2006623 José Pedro Fernandes              01 [102] .COM                         11:38 
    5896   2108635 Pedro Peralta                     02 [133] GDU Azoia                    11:42 
    6040   2043073 Diogo Lampreia                    01 [090] ADFA                         11:44 
    5299   2032985 André Roberto                     02 [070] COC                          11:46 
    6405    241131 Ricardo Rodrigues                 01 [088] ADC                          11:48 
    5954   2800516 nc Pedro Carvalho                 01 [022] CLAC                         11:50 
    6478   2017023 Luís Amorim                       01 [102] .COM                         11:52 
    6041   2043071 Tiago Lampreia                    01 [090] ADFA                         11:54 
    5392   1304160 André Ferreira                    01 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego              11:56 
    6283    308338 nc Miguel Araújo                  01 [054] NADA                         11:58 
    5074   2077080 Rodrigo Oliveira                  02 [070] COC                          12:00 
    5737   2077078 Vasco Mendes                      02 [133] GDU Azoia                    12:02 



D18  (8)                         3.8 km  100 m   17                             

     393           nc Maria do Mar Salgueiro         02 [3152] ESPinhal Novo               11:28 
    5663    234176 nc Patrícia Pardal                01 [159] COAAL                        11:30 
    6440   2017022 Bárbara Pereira                   01 [102] .COM                         11:32 
    6456           Dulce Fernandes                   01 [052] GD4C                         11:34 
    6488   2006637 Inês Augusto                      02 [102] .COM                         11:36 
    5879   1996153 Joana Catarino                    02 [022] CLAC                         11:38 
    6454   2053727 Marta Costinha                    02 [090] ADFA                         11:40 
    6046   2006622 Ana Pacheco                       03 [102] .COM                         11:42 



H20  (10)                        5.4 km  125 m   21                             

    5797   8308494 Ricardo Ferreira                  00 [007] Ori-Estarreja                11:43 
    5843    214033 nc Rui Batista                    99 [022] CLAC                         11:45 
    4889   1454000 nc Tomás Mora C                   99 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego              11:47 
    5510   8223234 Pedro Barbosa Silva               00 [007] Ori-Estarreja                11:49 
    5447   7200128 Leonardo Ramalho                  99 [102] .COM                         11:51 
    5437    308497 nc Tiago Figueiredo               99 [007] Ori-Estarreja                11:53 
    6173   1779977 José Dinis                        00 [052] GD4C                         11:55 
    5488   8262000 André Henriques                   00 [007] Ori-Estarreja                11:57 
    3976   1304209 Tomas Lima                        01 [070] COC                          11:59 
     429    990802 Oskar Enges                       99 [11148] Attunda                    12:01 



D20  (13)                        4.3 km  95 m   17 C                            

    5064    409913 Carina Cotovio                    00 [070] COC                          11:29 
    6329   2006635 Maria Dias                        99 [102] .COM                         11:31 
    6246   1999426 Ana Jorge                         99 [007] Ori-Estarreja                11:33 
    3975   1304208 Helena Lima                       99 [070] COC                          11:35 
    6209   2006636 Rita Fernandes                    99 [102] .COM                         11:37 
    5527   1304127 Laura Roothans                    99 [035] CN Alvito                    11:39 
    5482   1310700 Tânia Pereira Olaio               00 [070] COC                          11:41 
    6328   2006633 Inês José                         00 [102] .COM                         11:43 
    4907   2800707 Camila Coelho                     00 [070] COC                          11:45 
    5839   1007271 Eduarda Moreira                   99 [088] ADC                          11:47 
    5166   7202502 Beatriz Esteves                   00 [070] COC                          11:49 
    6294    242389 Lígia Nunes                       00 [114] COA                          11:51 
    4909   1470612 Sara Roberto                      99 [070] COC                          11:53 



HE  (41)                         7.1 km  155 m   24                             

     120   9900630 Richard Sjöholm                   90 [9523] Pan                         10:43 
     119   8661503 Torbjørn Gasbjerg                 80 [11135] DOF                        10:45 
    6332   1600297 Nuno Mendes                       84 [151] GafanhOri                    10:47 
     118    710003 Morten Örnhagen Jørgensen         01 [11135] DOF                        10:49 
    5316   7207509 João Real                         84 [159] COAAL                        10:51 
    2969   1302801 Domingos Martins                  89 [052] GD4C                         10:53 
    2983   2076542 João Gomes                        78 [062] CA Madeira                   10:55 
     117   7980530 Johan Persson                     98 [11148] Attunda                    10:57 
    6358   7204798 Angel Soto                        92 [052] GD4C                         10:59 
     116   8041000 Mikkel Holm Nielsen               00 [11135] DOF                        11:01 
     115   8662164 Jeppe Ruud                        85 [11135] DOF                        11:03 
    2150   7207946 Xavier Vieira                     69 [139] GDE                          11:05 
    3555    733330 Filipe Dias                       85 [052] GD4C                         11:07 
    4016   7855558 Miguel Nobrega                    89 [056] Natura                       11:09 
     114   8646100 Lasse Falck Weber                 00 [11092] Tisvilde Hegn OK           11:11 
     113   8657122 Søren Thrane Ødum                 01 [11135] DOF                        11:13 
    1811   1302802 Luis Leite                        76 [052] GD4C                         11:15 
    3602   1010040 Luis Barreiro                     82 [054] NADA                         11:17 
     112    895427 Axel Wrådhe                       93 [11148] Attunda                    11:19 
    2728    504416 Miguel Silva                      87 [073] CMo Funchal                  11:21 
    1871    886586 Pedro Duarte                      86 [090] ADFA                         11:23 
     111    901810 Thomas Pettersson                 90 [11148] Attunda                    11:25 
     110   9010150 Andreas Bock Bjørnsen             00 [11135] DOF                        11:27 
    1132   1302844 Paulo Franco                      81 [070] COC                          11:29 
     109   8657160 Malthe Poulsen                    00 [11135] DOF                        11:31 
    3167    234034 Nuno Evangelista                  80 [114] COA                          11:33 
    5287   1304164 João Novo                         97 [102] .COM                         11:35 
    4495   1551155 Tiago Gingão Leal                 90 [052] GD4C                         11:37 
    1963   1409346 João Ferreira                     89 [168] CAB                          11:39 
     108   8662223 Xoel Chamorro                     87 [6482] AROMON                      11:41 
    2668   1985421 Gildo Silva                       85 [070] COC                          11:43 
    3299   1222444 João Mega Figueiredo              92 [035] CN Alvito                    11:45 
    3785   2060028 Nelson Baroca                     80 [062] CA Madeira                   11:47 
     107   9005229 Henrik Rindom Knudsen             93 [11135] DOF                        11:49 
     106    707707 Santeri Sainio                    93 [11070] Kangasala SK               11:51 
    1111   2043064 Pedro Nogueira                    82 [090] ADFA                         11:53 
     105    864008 Emil Øbro                         96 [11135] DOF                        11:55 
     104    950219 Daniel Roos                       95 [11148] Attunda                    11:57 
     103   8001119 Oskar Daniels                     90 [11148] Attunda                    11:59 
     102    902932 Jakob Edsen                       93 [11135] DOF                        12:01 
     101    950722 Björn Cederberg                   95 [11135] DOF                        12:03 



DE  (21)                         5.0 km  110 m   20                             

    5138   1998072 Joana Marques                     98 [007] Ori-Estarreja                11:22 
     214   8010121 Malin Agervig Kristiansson        01 [11135] DOF                        11:24 
    3054   1302753 Inês Domingues                    94 [070] COC                          11:26 
    4277   8190496 Inês Alves                           [052] GD4C                         11:28 
     213    707708 Minna Miettinen                   97 [11071] MS Parma                   11:30 
    5506   1420052 Verónica Fradique                 97 [052] GD4C                         11:32 
     212   9002003 Hedvig Valbjørn Gydesen           01 [11135] DOF                        11:34 
     211    886578 Astrid Ank Jørgensen              93 [11135] DOF                        11:36 
    2282   8222282 Carla Saraiva                     89 [007] Ori-Estarreja                11:38 
     210   1398755 Camilla Bevensee                  94 [11135] DOF                        11:40 
     209   1395519 Lise Termansen                    99 [11135] DOF                        11:42 
     208   8636087 Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen        00 [11135] DOF                        11:44 
    4112   1600287 Inês Pinto                        92 [052] GD4C                         11:46 
    3315   1304241 Adelindina Lopes                  74 [070] COC                          11:48 
     207   8088166 Annika Simonsen                   00 [11135] DOF                        11:50 
     206   8646087 Ida Øbro                          99 [11135] DOF                        11:52 
     205   8300830 Agnes Nørgård Kracht              99 [11135] DOF                        11:54 
     204   8635840 Amanda Falck Weber                96 [11135] DOF                        11:56 
     203    886584 Cecilie Friberg                   94 [11135] DOF                        11:58 
     202   1401709 Caroline Gjøtterup                95 [11135] DOF                        12:00 
     201    896946 Miri Thrane Ødum                  95 [11135] DOF                        12:02 



H21A  (31)                       5.0 km  100 m   20                             

    5698   1403183 Pedro Laia                        77 [133] GDU Azoia                    10:30 
    5925   1903603 Pedro Tiago Gomes                 90 [159] COAAL                        10:32 
    5583   7820123 Pedro Rodrigues                   82 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego              10:34 
    5468   7080806 nc Eduardo Soares                 81 [159] COAAL                        10:36 
     426   7788877 Nils Wallentin Tärk               86 [10936] Halmstad OK                10:38 
    6272   2108712 Ricardo Lopes                     89 [056] Natura                       10:40 
     425   7611213 Jan-Olof Svensson                 61 [10936] Halmstad OK                10:42 
    4807    242379 Fidel Conde                       77 [070] COC                          10:44 
    5980   7207514 Rafael Silva                      87 [056] Natura                       10:46 
    5840    241124 Luís Carlos                       97 [088] ADC                          10:48 
    3684   7190289 Rui Martins                       89 [056] Natura                       10:50 
    2635   2800494 Edgar Domingues                   88 [070] COC                          10:52 
    4019   1564019 João Moura                        89 [056] Natura                       10:54 
     312   7204832 nc Luis Martinez Viedma           87 [070] COC                          10:56 
    5279   2043040 Bernardo Pereira                  97 [090] ADFA                         10:58 
    2700   1555666 Joel Morgado                      77 [070] COC                          11:00 
    5325    240788 Hugo Santos                       87 [005] CP Armada                    11:02 
    5061   2043031 Manuel Lopes                      96 [090] ADFA                         11:04 
    2128   1010044 Daniel Marques                    84 [070] COC                          11:06 
    5845   9102730 Francisco Abreu                   98 [102] .COM                         11:08 
    3633   1220994 Marco Martins                     94 [022] CLAC                         11:10 
    4779   8498912 Daniel Cruz                       98 [007] Ori-Estarreja                11:12 
    5504    240746 Diogo Reis                        98 [052] GD4C                         11:14 
    3887   1229922 Pedro Rama                        84 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego              11:16 
    5216    206350 Nuno Santos                       96 [090] ADFA                         11:18 
    5006    259869 Gabriel Braz                      97 [070] COC                          11:20 
    3954   1440066 Goncalo Pirrolas                  96 [090] ADFA                         11:22 
    6527           Vasco Vinhas                      83 [052] GD4C                         11:24 
    6135   1196135 Simão Cardeal                     84 [119] OriMarão                     11:26 
    3760   2063998 Vasco Duarte                      97 [090] ADFA                         11:28 
    5605   1195605 Gil Sousa Pinto                   86 [119] OriMarão                     11:30 



D21A  (15)                       3.8 km  100 m   17                             

    5824   2062636 Ângela Ayres                      77 [107] CAOS                         10:54 
    6446   8210021 Raquel Ferreira                   80 [052] GD4C                         10:56 
    5745   2006640 Luísa Pinheiro                    96 [102] .COM                         10:58 
    6087   7855557 Carla Macedo                      88 [056] Natura                       11:00 
    6261   1281807 Sofia Inácio                      92 [073] CMo Funchal                  11:02 
    5977   2032990 Catarina Castelão                 85 [070] COC                          11:04 
    5634   2043046 Carolina Caroço                   98 [090] ADFA                         11:06 
    5992    419890 nc Marisa ferreira                81 [159] COAAL                        11:08 
    4693   1886688 Sofia Pinto                       94 [056] Natura                       11:10 
    5502    214057 Cristiana Silva                   97 [052] GD4C                         11:12 
    5388   1951993 Susana Almeida                    93 [056] Natura                       11:14 
    5850   7051083 Zélia Viana                       83 [102] .COM                         11:16 
    5857   1881188 Diana Moreira                     87 [168] CAB                          11:18 
    4626    308410 Rafaela Campanha                  86 [073] CMo Funchal                  11:20 
    4454   2004380 Helena Xavier Baptista            96 [052] GD4C                         11:22 



H21B  (12)                       3.6 km  75 m   15 C                            

    5898   2108647 Nuno Gomes                        76 [133] GDU Azoia                    10:31 
     422   9402150 Joel Sjöholm                      94 [9523] Pan                         10:33 
    6445    240894 António Pires                     90 [052] GD4C                         10:35 
    6465   2108649 A4 Laia                           70 [133] GDU Azoia                    10:37 
    3638   1773638 nc Nuno José Almeida              77 [128] COALA                        10:39 
    5131   1398371 Pedro Cabeça                      99 [133] GDU Azoia                    10:41 
    6433   2108698 Nuno Grácio                       78 [070] COC                          10:43 
    4778   8004778 Tiago Mota                        93 [007] Ori-Estarreja                10:45 
    6061   2108642 António Luís San Patrício         98 [133] GDU Azoia                    10:47 
    4298   7634247 Luís Gomes*                       76 [073] CMo Funchal                  10:49 
    6223   2108638 Alexandre Gomes                   75 [133] GDU Azoia                    10:51 
    6362   2108699 Albano Almeida                    81 [070] COC                          10:53 



D21B  (6)                        3.3 km  55 m   12 C                            

    6109   1196109 Marta Sousa Pinto                 87 [119] OriMarão                     10:30 
     313    306290 nc Laura Romo Recio               87 [070] COC                          10:32 
    6215   2542598 Inês Soares                       88 [119] OriMarão                     10:34 
    6516   2108646 Maria de Jesus d Leão             66 [133] GDU Azoia                    10:36 
    6409    400293 Cristina Torcato                  93 [007] Ori-Estarreja                10:38 
    6368   2108703 Catarina Sousa                    80 [070] COC                          10:40 



H35  (9)                         5.3 km  105 m   21                             

    2831   1302730 Daniel Raposo                     80 [128] COALA                        10:30 
     301   1402493 Bruno Moreiras                    84 [005] CP Armada                    11:02 
    5916   1010104 Artur Freitas                     80 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego              11:04 
    1708    259789 Gonçalo Mota                      81 [033] Clube TAP                    11:06 
    3943   9644100 Arnaldo Mendes                    79 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego              11:08 
    5524    419819 Manuel Real                       77 [159] COAAL                        11:10 
    3593   1336633 nc Jose Pereira                   78 [005] CP Armada                    11:12 
    2333    308302 Rui Marques                       71 [133] GDU Azoia                    11:14 
    4714   9071978 nc Paulo Lima                     78 [114] COA                          11:16 



D35  (11)                        4.0 km  105 m   17                             

    6044    214068 Dora Ferreirinha                  82 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego              11:40 
     302   1401128 nc Ana Ribeiro                    83 [005] CP Armada                    11:42 
    3799   1010087 Tânia Covas Costa                 78 [102] .COM                         11:44 
    4594   1020998 Marta Fonseca                     82 [090] ADFA                         11:46 
    4901   1444555 Carla Ferreira                    79 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego              11:48 
     368   8668568 María Josefa Molina               75 [2188] ADOL                        11:50 
    2503   7711313 Susana Pontes                     71 [070] COC                          11:52 
    4078    234089 Ana Pinto                         83 [056] Natura                       11:54 
    3467   1304188 Helena Sousa                      67 [119] OriMarão                     11:56 
    1006    259802 Cristina Santos                   68 [151] GafanhOri                    11:58 
    1629    308252 Emília Silveira                   76 [159] COAAL                        12:00 



H40  (20)                        5.3 km  105 m   21                             

    6399   7211428 Joaquim Silva                     74 [052] GD4C                         11:24 
    6003   1421970 Paulo Batista                     75 [038] CM Arrábida                  11:26 
    6537   2032982 Ivo Gomes                         75 [070] COC                          11:28 
    6459    240796 nc Pablo Oliveira                 74 [005] CP Armada                    11:30 
    5555   7210939 José Carlos Marques               78 [159] COAAL                        11:32 
    4685   1304173 José João Ferreira                74 [119] OriMarão                     11:34 
    1325   8001325 Nuno Rebelo                       79 [007] Ori-Estarreja                11:36 
    4101   1151515 Jorge Marques                     73 [052] GD4C                         11:38 
    4106   2021500 Nelson Monteiro                   76 [005] CP Armada                    11:40 
    2054   2053725 Jorge Mendes                      75 [090] ADFA                         11:42 
    6450   2113544 Cristiano Gomes                   75 [052] GD4C                         11:44 
    5960   2043066 humberto santos                   79 [090] ADFA                         11:46 
    2823    213654 nc Rui Pisco                      75 [114] COA                          11:48 
    2562   1304275 Nuno Pedro                        79 [107] CAOS                         11:50 
    3304   2032983 Cesar Conceição                   75 [070] COC                          11:52 
     369   8655050 José Manuel Martínez              70 [2188] ADOL                        11:54 
    2375   1304162 Tiago Lopes                       78 [107] CAOS                         11:56 
    2703   2108710 Duarte Santo                      77 [070] COC                          11:58 
    4285   1010115 Jorge Correia                     70 [090] ADFA                         12:00 
    5823   2063994 Cláudio Ramos                     78 [107] CAOS                         12:02 



D40  (14)                        4.0 km  105 m   17                             

    1346    259895 Fátima Saraiva                    77 [168] CAB                          11:08 
     363   8647671 Marian Roldán                     74 [2172] COMA                        11:10 
    1693    259803 Lídia Santana                     72 [107] CAOS                         11:12 
     303   1402544 nc Rita Nunes                     76 [005] CP Armada                    11:14 
    5696    400259 Ana Casaca                        76 [133] GDU Azoia                    11:16 
    6406   1429026 Paula Goncalves                   75 [052] GD4C                         11:18 
    2561   1304139 Ângela Pedro                      79 [107] CAOS                         11:20 
    4327   2096896 Sónia Saramago                    73 [115] ATV                          11:22 
     356           nc Suzana Lampreia                76 [1564] Individual POR              11:24 
    5296   1304261 Cátia Marques                     77 [070] COC                          11:26 
    4587   2115015 Ana Margarida Vaz                 76 [007] Ori-Estarreja                11:28 
    4895    206371 Alda Marcelo                      77 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego              11:30 
    2587   2043032 Sandra Rodrigues                  78 [090] ADFA                         11:32 
    2582   1210167 Anabela Vieito                    67 [070] COC                          11:34 



H45  (20)                        4.7 km  100 m   17                             

    3727   1997799 Paulo Fernandes                   72 [128] COALA                        11:23 
    2244    409976 nc Cláudio Tereso                 70 [115] ATV                          11:25 
    1457   1304060 António Amador                    68 [007] Ori-Estarreja                11:27 
    6348   8084664 Gerhard Doppler                   71 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego              11:29 
    6226   2108650 José Gomes                        74 [133] GDU Azoia                    11:31 
    1967   1770099 Luís Bucha                        70 [008] CP EPAL                      11:33 
    6263   2113523 Ricardo Silva                     70 [007] Ori-Estarreja                11:35 
    4328    400171 Luís Miguel Martinho              70 [115] ATV                          11:37 
    3913   8003913 Alberto César                     70 [052] GD4C                         11:39 
     370   8646286 Antonio Guerrero                  68 [2188] ADOL                        11:41 
    1583   1112211 Jorge Oliveira                    69 [070] COC                          11:43 
    2444    409901 Bruno Silva                       74 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego              11:45 
    2409    308233 Ataíde Rosa                       73 [094] CPOC                         11:47 
    2999    214060 António Batista                   69 [115] ATV                          11:49 
    1281   8001281 Joaquim Sousa                     70 [070] COC                          11:51 
    2209    242178 Luís Borges                       71 [103] ADADesnível                  11:53 
    5057   1428630 Humberto Esteves                  71 [070] COC                          11:55 
    1784    308267 João Carrilho                     70 [107] CAOS                         11:57 
    4635   2016760 Sérgio Mónica                     70 [128] COALA                        11:59 
    2092   1424627 António Olival                    72 [062] CA Madeira                   12:01 



D45  (10)                        3.4 km  80 m   15 C                            

     371   8668548 Carmen Pedrero                    71 [2188] ADOL                        10:55 
    5056   7207950 Paula Ferreira                    73 [070] COC                          10:57 
    3134   1304061 Manuela Nogueira                  69 [007] Ori-Estarreja                10:59 
    2849   1968503 Alexandra Coelho                  68 [052] GD4C                         11:01 
     372   8655047 Isabel Serrano                    63 [2188] ADOL                        11:03 
    5280    246370 Carmo Silva                       67 [007] Ori-Estarreja                11:05 
    1301    208666 Teresa Alves                      69 [070] COC                          11:07 
    2574   1970523 Ana Casal                         70 [007] Ori-Estarreja                11:09 
    5783   2063997 Catarina Félix                    67 [133] GDU Azoia                    11:11 
    1528    308263 Marina Carrilho                   73 [107] CAOS                         11:13 



H50  (24)                        4.7 km  100 m   17                             

    4982   2003093 Jeronimo Reto                     65 [151] GafanhOri                    10:33 
    3010    409921 Paulo Santos                      67 [003] CIMO                         10:35 
    4045   2108632 Fernando Mendes                   67 [133] GDU Azoia                    10:37 
    2667   1101267 João Martins                      67 [022] CLAC                         10:39 
    2593   1304093 Vítor Delgado                     67 [052] GD4C                         10:41 
     304   1401103 nc JOSÉ REBOLA                    67 [005] CP Armada                    10:43 
    1937   1302828 Tozé Silva                        66 [070] COC                          10:45 
    1810    544041 Octávio Andrade                   68 [102] .COM                         10:47 
    1364   1060169 Helder Ferreira                   69 [070] COC                          10:49 
     373   8655048 José Ángel Ramos                  64 [2188] ADOL                        10:51 
    1499      6740 José Carlos Ramalho               67 [102] .COM                         10:53 
    1298   9939399 Carlos Garcia                     64 [157] AFAP                         10:55 
    1093   1401760 Jorge Baltazar                    66 [133] GDU Azoia                    10:57 
    4287   1304248 António Cotovio                   68 [070] COC                          10:59 
     428   8635839 Tim Falck Weber                   65 [11092] Tisvilde Hegn OK           11:01 
    1344    259810 António Pina                      66 [157] AFAP                         11:03 
    5158   2043072 Sérgio Santos                     66 [090] ADFA                         11:05 
     364   8647680 Paul Pereira                      69 [2172] COMA                        11:07 
    2377   7680122 Rui Botão                         68 [070] COC                          11:09 
    4671   1010084 Francisco Cordeiro                64 [090] ADFA                         11:11 
    2750    900057 Leonel Vieito                     66 [070] COC                          11:13 
     374   8654922 Juan José Durán                   64 [2188] ADOL                        11:15 
    1302   7208670 Rafael Lima                       68 [070] COC                          11:17 
    3073    241138 Jorge Ferreira                    65 [088] ADC                          11:19 



D50  (7)                         3.4 km  80 m   15 C                            

    1952   1250358 Isabel Monteiro                   58 [070] COC                          10:37 
    2497   1991199 Aida Correia                      63 [052] GD4C                         10:39 
     423   1411280 Iben Maag                         66 [9619] Søllerød OK                 10:41 
    1092   2082771 Alice Silva                       65 [090] ADFA                         10:43 
    4730   2003094 Assunção Almeida                  59 [151] GafanhOri                    10:45 
    4209    400209 nc Maria Leonor Luz               68 [022] CLAC                         10:47 
    1524    264942 Helena Lopes                      58 [1000] Individual POR Fed          10:49 



H55  (19)                        3.9 km  75 m   19 C                            

    2592   8240961 João Alves                        61 [052] GD4C                         11:20 
    1375    242375 Jorge Elias                       63 [114] COA                          11:22 
    3850    240747 Paulo Ferreira                    61 [005] CP Armada                    11:24 
    1758   7207922 Aniceto Soares                    62 [022] CLAC                         11:26 
    6509   1006124 Jadir Pereira                     64 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego              11:28 
    3007   1304109 José Mário Baptista               62 [052] GD4C                         11:30 
    3889   9048082 Rui Almeida                       64 [157] AFAP                         11:32 
    1095   2008961 Fernando Costa                    61 [052] GD4C                         11:34 
    1682   1961682 Santos Sousa                      64 [090] ADFA                         11:36 
    3848   2800519 Ilídio Santos Mendes              60 [022] CLAC                         11:38 
    1084   1428629 Manuel Luís                       63 [005] CP Armada                    11:40 
    6291    242366 Manuel Nunes                      62 [114] COA                          11:42 
    4656    308206 José Bolrão                       64 [070] COC                          11:44 
    5354   1401756 Noel Cabeça                       64 [133] GDU Azoia                    11:46 
    4783    308468 Carlos Fortunato                  62 [007] Ori-Estarreja                11:48 
    2147   2800480 Belo de Carvalho                  64 [157] AFAP                         11:50 
    1405   2043044 João Barrulas                     61 [090] ADFA                         11:52 
    5248   1777999 José Vicente                      61 [157] AFAP                         11:54 
    3098   1403184 António Graça                     63 [005] CP Armada                    11:56 



D55  (4)                         3.0 km  75 m   13 C                            

    2411    888496 Jerónima Rocha                    60 [052] GD4C                         11:15 
    2129   2032987 Luísa Mateus                      58 [070] COC                          11:17 
    5695   1401624 Luísa Gaboleiro                   63 [133] GDU Azoia                    11:19 
    1183   1304249 Palmira João                      59 [070] COC                          11:21 



H60  (16)                        3.9 km  75 m   19 C                            

    1391    308215 António Matias                    57 [022] CLAC                         10:44 
    1577   1191082 Luís Sousa                        54 [090] ADFA                         10:46 
    2364   7210959 António Amador                    58 [073] CMo Funchal                  10:48 
    3997   1401650 Jorge Artur                       55 [090] ADFA                         10:50 
    1851   1090256 Escada da Costa                   56 [128] COALA                        10:52 
    3128   1304153 Manuel Martins                    56 [005] CP Armada                    10:54 
    1931   1000058 Carlos Monteiro                   58 [070] COC                          10:56 
    4077    234084 Custódio Pinto                    56 [056] Natura                       10:58 
    1567    559977 Crispim Júnior                    55 [090] ADFA                         11:00 
     427    300924 Dan Sjöholm                       57 [10936] Halmstad OK                11:02 
    1190    242174 Carlos Ferreira                   56 [168] CAB                          11:04 
    1182   1111182 Albano João                       59 [070] COC                          11:06 
    2201   2018584 Luciano Lucas                     57 [128] COALA                        11:08 
    2118   1102118 Manuel Domingues                  57 [070] COC                          11:10 
    2441   2018585 Júlio Martins                     57 [128] COALA                        11:12 
    1532   1010097 José Fernandes                    59 [102] .COM                         11:14 



D60  (3)                         3.0 km  75 m   13 C                            

    2410   1304110 Margarida Rocha                   55 [052] GD4C                         10:31 
    1640    259755 Fernanda Ferreira                 55 [168] CAB                          10:33 
    1393    308216 Paula Joaquim                     57 [022] CLAC                         10:35 



H65  (10)                        3.3 km  65 m   15 C                            

    1410   1541410 Jacinto Eleutério                 54 [090] ADFA                         10:41 
    1831    944444 Jorge Santos                      50 [128] COALA                        10:43 
     424   9510520 Jan Lindelöf                      51 [10828] Seskarö IF                 10:45 
    1677   1954428 António Reyes                     54 [128] COALA                        10:47 
    2001   1428912 Costa Leite                       50 [052] GD4C                         10:49 
    1251   9200261 Álvaro Coelho                     53 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego              10:51 
    2053   2106946 Carlos Rabaça                     54 [022] CLAC                         10:53 
    3088   2018590 José Raposo                       51 [128] COALA                        10:55 
    1449   8035553 Manuel Dias                       52 [151] GafanhOri                    10:57 
    1903   2018588 Armando Santos                    52 [128] COALA                        10:59 



D65  (4)                         2.7 km  65 m   14 C                            

    2101    259797 Beatriz Leite                     50 [052] GD4C                         10:34 
    1390   2800483 Maria São João                    53 [022] CLAC                         10:36 
    5123   9102190 Cathy Dawson                      53 [151] GafanhOri                    10:38 
     430      4525 Päivi Puolakka                    54 [11271] Lieksa                     10:40 



H70  (4)                         3.3 km  65 m   15 C                            

    5124   9102785 Roy Dawson                        48 [151] GafanhOri                    10:31 
    4440   2210946 Coelho dos Santos                 46 [007] Ori-Estarreja                10:33 
    1079    308251 Joaquim Patrício                  48 [035] CN Alvito                    10:35 
     431      4530 Pekka Puolakka                    49 [11271] Lieksa                     10:37 



D70  (1)                         2.7 km  65 m   14 C                            

    5686   1304219 Sinikka Ovaskainen                49 [151] GafanhOri                    10:30 



H75  (4)                         2.8 km  55 m   13 C                            

    5958   2108640 António Laia                      44 [133] GDU Azoia                    10:37 
    1576    259816 Francisco Coelho                  44 [033] Clube TAP                    10:39 
    5687   1010105 Jorma Ovaskainen                  42 [151] GafanhOri                    10:41 
    1149   1942119 Armandino Cramez                  42 [007] Ori-Estarreja                10:43 



H80  (1)                         2.8 km  55 m   13 C                            

    2121    259818 José Grada                        39 [007] Ori-Estarreja                10:31