28º Troféu CPOCsáb 19-05-2018 1:15
Start list CNE 2018created by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Stno      Chip Name                              YB Club                               Start 


PROM1 - Fácil Curto  (17)                                                       

     410   2084881 Rafaela Teixeira                  05 [8299] AEPBS-Joane               9:45:00 
   26393   2108692 Miguel Ferreira                   08 [070] COC                        9:46:00 
   30421   1410246 José Porfírio                     04 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias           9:47:00 
    4179   8190961 Margarida Gonçal Novo             61 [035] CN Alvito                  9:48:00 
   30403   1007207 Gabriel Marques                   05 [6604] AEMaximinos               9:49:00 
   30422    240874 Sérgio Gomes                      07 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias           9:50:00 
   30437    234158 CristianoG SusanaG                   [052] GD4C                       9:51:00 
   30413   2018583 Ricardo Machado                   98 [128] COALA                      9:52:00 
   30404   1410260 Luís Azevedo                      03 [8299] AEPBS-Joane               9:53:00 
   25670    241230 Gabriel Lopes                     09 [107] CAOS                       9:54:00 
   26407   2096961 Gil Ehrhardt                      13 [102] .COM                       9:55:00 
    6292    242331 Lígia Nunes                       69 [114] COA                        9:56:00 
    2257    308440 NunoS+PaulaM                         [035] CN Alvito                  9:57:00 
   30420    234163 Gonçalo Sousa                     05 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias           9:58:00 
   26343    259821 António Oliveira                  09 [070] COC                        9:59:00 
   26197    400268 Tiago Almeida Lopes               04 [115] ATV                       10:00:00 
   26242   2108709 David Marques                     10 [070] COC                       10:01:00 



PROM2 - Difícil Curt  (11)                                                      

   26294    242389 Lígia Nunes                       00 [114] COA                        9:46:00 
    4581    240823 Sara Tomás                        85 [133] GDU Azoia                  9:47:00 
   30439    234110 EugénioS+NairA                       [1564] Individual POR            9:48:00 
    4489   1600300 Grigas Piteira                    90 [151] GafanhOri                  9:49:00 
    2452   2121230 Jorge Saraiva                     57 [007] Ori-Estarreja              9:50:00 
   26295    242356 Marta Nunes                       04 [114] COA                        9:51:00 
   30443    246342 Rodrigo Ferreira                  05 [007] Ori-Estarreja              9:52:00 
   26007   2060053 Pedro Mendes                      03 [090] ADFA                       9:53:00 
   23848    242143 Ilídio Santos Mendes              60 [022] CLAC                       9:54:00 
   30449   1410248 Tiago Moreira+ Guilherme Noguei   05 [1564] Individual POR            9:55:00 
   30452    242384 Carmen Vieira                     67 CPOC                            10:00:00 



PROM3 - Fácil Longo  (9)                                                        

   26187   1304102 João Cruz                         07 [007] Ori-Estarreja              9:47:00 
    6364   1304144 Carla Ferreira                    71 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego            9:48:00 
   30442   1401128 VERA REIS                         78 [1564] Individual POR            9:49:00 
    6267   1304192 Tomás Matos                       04 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego            9:50:00 
   24895    206371 Alda Marcelo                      77 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego            9:50:00 
   26224   2108637 Ricardo Gomes                     02 [133] GDU Azoia                  9:50:00 
   30441   1402534 RITA NUNES                        76 [1564] Individual POR            9:51:00 
    3394   7003394 Teresa Quaresma                   74 [116] Montepio Geral             9:52:00 
   30440   1401139 MAFALDA HIPOLITO                  88 [1564] Individual POR            9:53:00 



PROM4 - Difícil Long  (8)                                                       

     436   2084892 Marta Costinha                    02 [3152] ESPinhal Novo             9:48:00 
   23145   7207921 Claudio Soares                    88 [022] CLAC                       9:49:00 
   26236   7110981 Anabela André                     81 [119] OriMarão                   9:51:00 
   26089   2091971 César Cruz                        83 [102] .COM                       9:52:00 
   30401    240982 LucianoM+MariaM                      [1000] Individual POR Fed        9:53:00 
   25582   2043037 Catarina Pereira                  04 [090] ADFA                       9:54:00 
   24098    242149 Júlio Oliveira                    63 [005] CP Armada                  9:55:00 
   30447   2084912 Rui Henriques+ Francisco Henriq      [1564] Individual POR            9:55:00 



H10  (2)                                                                        

    6438   1007232 Salvador Silva                    11 [114] COA                        9:46:00 
     454   2084896 Hugo Mira                            [085] A Montanha                 9:50:00 



D10  (1)                                                                        

   26000   1892013 Benedita                          13 [007] Ori-Estarreja              9:45:00 



H12  (4)                                                                        

   30406   1007113 André Cunha                       06 [8299] AEPBS-Joane               9:45:00 
   30409   1304140 Tiago Ribeiro                     06 [8299] AEPBS-Joane               9:47:00 
   30407   1007120 João Reis                         06 [8299] AEPBS-Joane               9:49:00 
   30408   2084826 Pedro Lobo                        06 [8299] AEPBS-Joane               9:51:00