CNE 2018sáb 19-05-2018 0:47
Club start listcreated by OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Stno    Start Class                                   Qty 
           Leg Name                                YB     Chip 


5   [005] CP Armada     POR 

  23099  9:40:00 nc Veteranos M1 CP Armada                10 
             1 Nuno Cruz                           81   240794 
             2 Paulo Mosca                         69   407048 
             3 Sérgio Rodrigues                    71   240791 




7   [007] Ori-Estarreja POR 

  21048  9:40:00 Veteranos M4 Ori-Est 13                   2 
             1 José Grada                          39   259818 
             2 Armandino Cramez                    42  1942119 
             3 Altino Silva                        51  2121229 

  21457  9:40:00 Veteranos M1 Ori-Est 10                  10 
             1 Nuno Leite                          80  8080727 
             2 Bruno Nazário                       80  1304112 
             3 António Amador                      68  1304060 

  21634  9:40:00 Veteranos M1 Ori-Est 11                  10 
             1 Nuno Pires                          74  1974131 
             2 Nuno Rebelo                         79  8001325 
             3 Daniel Filipe                       78  9781050 

  21888  9:30:00 Seniores M Ori-Est 6                     17 
             1 Rafael Ramos                        93  1396454 
             2 Diogo Miguel                        89  1989522 
             3 Rafael Miguel                       93  8004103 

  22282  9:30:00 Seniores F Ori-Est 7                      7 
             1 Inês Gonçalves                      95  1977779 
             2 Ines Aires                          92   308470 
             3 Carla Saraiva                       89  8222282 

  22574  9:40:00 Veteranos F2 Ori-Est 9                    3 
             1 Manuela Nogueira                    69  1304061 
             2 Carmo Silva                         67   246370 
             3 Ana Casal                           70   308331 

  23872  9:40:00 Veteranos M2 Ori-Est 12                  12 
             1 António Aguiar                      61  1791996 
             2 Ricardo Silva                       70  2113523 
             3 Carlos Fortunato                    62   308468 

  24587  9:40:00 Veteranos F1 Ori-Est 8                    4 
             1 Cristina Nazário                    83  1304113 
             2 Ana Margarida Vaz                   76  2115015 
             3 Margarida Maria                     71  1971615 

  24779  9:30:00 Juniores M Ori-Est 3                      4 
             1 Tiago Caineta                       01  1276073 
             2 Daniel Cruz                         98  8498912 
             3 Tiago Figueiredo                    99   308497 

  25488  9:30:00 Cadetes M Ori-Est 1                       4 
             1 Pedro Barbosa Silva                 00  8223234 
             2 Ricardo Ferreira                    00  8308494 
             3 André Henriques                     00  8262000 

  26056  9:40:00 Popular Curta Ori-Est 4                   7 
             1 Adelino Pereira                     03   400312 
             2 Carina Castro                       01   246352 
             3 Tiago Mota                          93  8004778 

  26057  9:40:00 Popular Curta Ori-Est 5                   7 
             1 Maria Cruz                          05  1872005 
             2 Cristina Torcato                    93   400339 
             3 Maria Silva                         65  2121226 

  26246  9:30:00 Juniores F Ori-Est 2                      3 
             1 Filipa Castro                       99   400341 
             2 Ana Jorge                           99  1999426 
             3 Joana Marques                       98  1998072 




22  [022] CLAC          POR 

  24580  9:30:00 Seniores M CLAC 3                        17 
             1 André Martins                       99   247102 
             2 José Dias                           99  2106943 
             3 Marco Martins                       94   241196 

  25293  9:40:00 Veteranos F2 CLAC 4                       3 
             1 Amália Gonçalves                    63  1987789 
             2 Maria São João                      53  2800483 
             3 Paula Joaquim                       57   308216 

  25294  9:40:00 Veteranos M2 CLAC 5                      12 
             1 Amândio Gonçalves                   63  1680086 
             2 Aniceto Soares                      62  7207922 
             3 João Martins                        67  2800501 

  26058  9:30:00 Cadetes M CLAC 1                          4 
             1 Duarte Mendes                       00  2800519 
             2 Pedro Carvalho                      01  2800516 
             3 Pedro Lagarto                       03  2106948 

  26285  9:40:00 Popular Curta CLAC 2                      7 
             1 Alexandre Soares                    04   308220 
             2 Joana Catarino                      02  1996153 
             3 Zaida Cabeceira                     90   409972 




33  [033] Clube TAP     POR 

  25314  9:40:00 Popular Longa ClubeTAP                    9 
             1 Susana Gomes                        83  2113464 
             2 Gonçalo Mota                        81   259789 
             3 Carlos M T Teixeira                 72   259819 




35  [035] CN Alvito     POR 

  24324  9:30:00 nc Seniores M CNAlvito 2                 17 
             1 Paul Roothans                       95  1304128 
             2 Sérgio Ferreira                     74   240707 
             3 João Mega Figueiredo                92  1222444 

  24930  9:40:00 Popular Curta CNAlvito 1                  7 
             1 Leonor Silva                        00   308253 
             2 Joaquim Patrício                    48   308251 
             3 Luis Teves                          88   308256 




52  [052] GD4C          POR 

  21095  9:40:00 Veteranos M3 GD4C 4                       6 
             1 Fernando Costa                      61  2008961 
             2 João Alves                          61  8240961 
             3 José Mário Baptista                 62  1304109 

  22497  9:40:00 Veteranos F2 GD4C 9                       3 
             1 Alexandra Coelho                    68  1968503 
             2 Margarida Rocha                     55  1304110 
             3 Aida Correia                        63  1991199 

  22969  9:30:00 Seniores M GD4C 5                        17 
             1 Filipe Dias                         85   733330 
             2 Domingos Martins                    89  1302801 
             3 Luis Leite                          76  1302802 

  23157  9:30:00 nc Seniores M GD4C 8                     17 
             1 Liliana Oliveira                    90  1990620 
             2 Verónica Fradique                   97  1420052 
             3 Hugo Borda d Agua                       1280892 

  23479  9:30:00 Seniores F GD4C 7                         7 
             1 Inês Pinto                          92  1600287 
             2 Inês Alves                          96  8190496 
             3 Carolina Delgado                    95  1975579 

  24101  9:40:00 Veteranos M2 GD4C 10                     12 
             1 Jorge Marques                       73  1151515 
             2 Cidálio Oliveira                    73  9000512 
             3 Vítor Delgado                       67  1304093 

  25628  9:30:00 Seniores M GD4C 6                        17 
             1 Gonçalo Dias                        96  1221996 
             2 Alberto César                       70  8003913 
             3 Manuel Delgado                      61  1396355 

  25672  9:30:00 Cadetes M GD4C 2                          4 
             1 José Dinis                          00  1779977 
             2 Daniel Nunes                        03  8627830 
             3 Pedro Viana                         03   407089 

  26211  9:30:00 Iniciados M GD4C 3                        3 
             1 João Gomes                          05   409999 
             2 Raúl Azevedo                        04   206022 
             3 Rúben Pereira                       05   407060 

  26400  9:30:00 Cadetes F GD4C 1                          3 
             1 Daniela Faria                       03          
             2 Nadine Silva                        03          
             3 Margarida Miranda                   01   362704 




56  [056] Natura        POR 

   4019  9:30:00 Seniores M Natura 2                      17 
             1 Ricardo Lopes                       89  2108712 
             2 Rafael Silva                        87  7207514 
             3 João Moura                          89  1564019 

  26065  9:40:00 nc Popular Longa Natura 1                 9 
             1 Pinto Custódio                      56  7431993 
             2 Diogo Neto                          04  2108711 
             3 José Almeida                        62  1091962 

  26087  9:30:00 Seniores F Natura 4                       7 
             1 Sofia Pinto                         94  1886688 
             2 Susana Almeida                      93  1951993 
             3 Carla Macedo                        88  7855557 

  26272  9:30:00 nc Seniores M Natura 3                   17 
             1 Miguel Nobrega                      89  7855558 
             2 Tiago Reis                          76  2076545 
             3 Manuel Horta                        90  1600294 




62  [062] CA Madeira    POR 

  22092  9:30:00 Seniores M CA Madeira                    17 
             1 António Olival                      72  1424627 
             2 João Gomes                          78  2076542 
             3 Nelson Baroca                       80  2060028 




70  [070] COC           POR 

  21182  9:40:00 Veteranos M3 COC 19                       6 
             1 Albano João                         59  1111182 
             2 Carlos Monteiro                     58  1000058 
             3 Rui Antunes                         57  1304227 

  21364  9:40:00 Veteranos M2 COC 16                      12 
             1 Helder Ferreira                     69  1060169 
             2 Tozé Silva                          66  1302828 
             3 Humberto Esteves                    71  1428630 

  21936  9:40:00 Veteranos M1 COC 15                      10 
             1 Rafael Lima                         68  7208670 
             2 Nuno Ferreira                       78  1304230 
             3 Celso Moiteiro                      81  2108697 

  21952  9:40:00 Veteranos F3 COC 14                       1 
             1 Palmira João                        59  1304249 
             2 Luísa Mateus                        58  2032987 
             3 Isabel Monteiro                     58  1250358 

  22635  9:30:00 Seniores M COC 10                        17 
             1 Paulo Franco                        81  1302844 
             2 André Ramos                         86   214100 
             3 Gildo Silva                         85  1985421 

  23315  9:30:00 Seniores F COC 11                         7 
             1 Catarina Castelão                   85  2032990 
             2 Inês Domingues                      94  1302753 
             3 Cristiana Cunha                     87  2108694 

  23975  9:30:00 Seniores F COC 12                         7 
             1 Adelindina Lopes                    74  1304241 
             2 Susana Pontes                       71  7711313 
             3 Helena Lima                         99  1304208 

  24228  9:40:00 Veteranos M2 COC 17                      12 
             1 Rui Botão                           68  7680122 
             2 Jorge Oliveira                      69  1112211 
             3 Joaquim Sousa                       70  8001281 

  25006  9:40:00 Popular Longa COC 8                       9 
             1 Gabriel Braz                        97   259869 
             2 Inácio Serralheiro                  58  7010258 
             3 Albano Almeida                      81  2108699 

  25055  9:30:00 Seniores M COC 9                         17 
             1 André Esteves                       96  7003284 
             2 Daniel Marques                      84  1010044 
             3 Edgar Domingues                     88  2800494 

  25166  9:30:00 Juniores F COC 3                          3 
             1 Beatriz Esteves                     00  7202502 
             2 Tânia Pereira Olaio                 00  1310700 
             3 Sara Roberto                        99  1470612 

  25295  9:30:00 Juniores M COC 4                          4 
             1 Manuel Oliveira                     01  2077079 
             2 João Bernardino                     98  1304265 
             3 Tomas Lima                          01  1304209 

  25296  9:40:00 Veteranos F1 COC 13                       4 
             1 Paula Ferreira                      73  7207950 
             2 Marisa Barroso                      81   308312 
             3 Cátia Marques                       77  1304261 

  25299  9:30:00 Juvenis M COC 5                           3 
             1 André Roberto                       02  2032985 
             2 Miguel Braz                         04  2800479 
             3 Rodrigo Oliveira                    02  2077080 

  25515  9:40:00 Veteranos M2 COC 18                      12 
             1 Horacio Braz                        66   409122 
             2 Ilídio Coelho                       67  1080267 
             3 Paulo Olaio                         68  1071068 

  26243  9:30:00 Iniciados F COC 2                         3 
             1 Mara Luna                           05   407092 
             2 Patrícia Rosa                       05   259782 
             3 Joana Martinho                      04  1304253 

  26244  9:30:00 Iniciados F COC 1                         3 
             1 Carlota Rodrigues                   05   234137 
             2 Matilde Batista                     07  2108704 
             3 Inês Gomes                          07  2108703 

  26361  9:40:00 Popular Curta COC 6                       7 
             1 Catarina Jesus                      99   308205 
             2 Ana Sofia Ribeiro                   87  2108700 
             3 N.N.                                            

  26362  9:40:00 Popular Longa COC 7                       9 
             1 Bernardo Filipe                     03  1226622 
             2 Bernardo Rosa                       03  1304239 
             3 Manuel Domingues                    57  1102118 




85  [085] A Montanha    POR 

  22454  9:40:00 Popular Longa AMontanh 3                  9 
             1 Jorge Silva                         60  1010032 
             2 José Vieira Maia                    02  1425346 
             3 António J Silva                     85  1404012 

  26161  9:30:00 Juvenis M AMontanh 2                      3 
             1 Bruno Lopes                         02  2103695 
             2 Rodrigo Lima                        04  2103693 
             3 Fábio Baptista                      02  2103694 

  26217  9:40:00 Popular Longa AMontanh 1                  9 
             1 Mafalda Lima                        02  2108651 
             2 José Barros Maia                    74  1425363 
             3 Lucília Esteves                     60  2108657 




90  [090] ADFA          POR 

  21111  9:30:00 Seniores M ADFA 4                        17 
             1 Pedro Duarte                        86   886586 
             2 Pedro Nogueira                      82  1010121 
             3 Ricardo Esteves                     98  7161098 

  21567  9:40:00 Veteranos M3 ADFA 8                       6 
             1 Mário Duarte                        62  1850469 
             2 Jacinto Eleutério                   54  1541410 
             3 Luís Sousa                          54  1191082 

  23954  9:30:00 Seniores M ADFA 5                        17 
             1 Goncalo Pirrolas                    96  1440066 
             2 Vasco Duarte                        97  2063998 
             3 Manuel Lopes                        96  2043031 

  23997  9:40:00 Veteranos M3 ADFA 9                       6 
             1 João Barrulas                       61  2043044 
             2 Crispim Júnior                      55   559977 
             3 Jorge Artur                         55  1401650 

  24671  9:40:00 Veteranos M2 ADFA 7                      12 
             1 Jorge Correia                       70  1010115 
             2 Francisco Cordeiro                  64  1010084 
             3 Santos Sousa                        64  1961682 

  25634  9:30:00 Juniores F ADFA 2                         3 
             1 Maria do Mar                        02  2043068 
             2 Patrícia Romão                      98  2043041 
             3 Carolina Caroço                     98  2043046 

  25960  9:40:00 Veteranos M1 ADFA 6                      10 
             1 Sérgio Santos                       66  2043072 
             2 Jorge Mendes                        75  2053725 
             3 humberto santos                     79  2043066 

  26039  9:40:00 Popular Longa ADFA 3                      9 
             1 Sandra Rodrigues                    78  2043032 
             2 Maria Sá                            77  1010119 
             3 João Pinto                          01  2043069 

  26040  9:30:00 Cadetes M ADFA 1                          4 
             1 Tiago Lampreia                      01  2043071 
             2 Diogo Lampreia                      01  2043073 
             3 Pedro Moniz                         00  2043061 




102 [102] .COM          POR 

  22654  9:40:00 Veteranos M2 .COM 6                      12 
             1 Gilberto Andrade                    71  2099349 
             2 José Fernandes                      59  1010097 
             3 Octávio Andrade                     68   544041 

  25448  9:30:00 Seniores M .COM 3                        17 
             1 João Magalhães                      98  2006633 
             2 João Novo                           97  1304164 
             3 José Pedro Fernandes                01  2006623 

  25745  9:30:00 Seniores F .COM 5                         7 
             1 Luísa Pinheiro                      96  2006624 
             2 Zélia Viana                         83  7051083 
             3 N.N.                                            

  25757  9:30:00 Juniores M .COM 2                         4 
             1 Daniel Magalhães                    98  8006631 
             2 Diogo Oliveira                      01  2086028 
             3 Francisco Abreu                     98  9102730 

  26046  9:30:00 nc Cadetes F .COM 1                       3 
             1 Ana Pacheco                         03  2006622 
             2 Beatriz Castilho                    01  7434343 
             3 Inês José                           00  2006637 

  26329  9:30:00 Seniores F .COM 4                         7 
             1 Maria Dias                          99  2006640 
             2 Rita Fernandes                      99  2006621 
             3 Tânia Covas Costa                   78  1010087 




107 [107] CAOS          POR 

  21693  9:40:00 Veteranos F1 CAOS 2                       4 
             1 Lídia Santana                       72   259803 
             2 N.N.                                            
             3 N.N.                                            

  22375  9:40:00 Veteranos M1 CAOS 3                      10 
             1 Tiago Lopes                         78  1304162 
             2 N.N.                                            
             3 N.N.                                            

  25671  9:30:00 Iniciados M CAOS 1                        3 
             1 Dinis Lopes                         05   409935 
             2 N.N.                                            
             3 N.N.                                            




114 [114] COA           POR 

   4286  9:40:00 Veteranos M1 COA 2                       10 
             1 Cláudio Silva                       79   400128 
             2 Nuno Evangelista                    80   234034 
             3 Rui Pisco                           75   213654 

  25912  9:30:00 Seniores M COA 1                         17 
             1 Ricardo Bernardo                    87   242431 
             2 N.N.                                            
             3 N.N.                                            

  25913  9:40:00 Veteranos M2 COA 3                       12 
             1 João Silva                          71   242397 
             2 Jorge Elias                         63   242375 
             3 Manuel Nunes                        62   242366 




115 [115] ATV           POR 

  22244  9:40:00 Popular Longa ATV 1                       9 
             1 Sónia Saramago                      73  2096896 
             2 Kátia Almeida                       72   259879 
             3 Cláudio Tereso                      70   409976 

  22999  9:40:00 Veteranos M2 ATV 2                       12 
             1 Luís Miguel Martinho                70   400171 
             2 Duarte Lopes                        70   259880 
             3 António Batista                     69   214060 




119 [119] OriMarão      POR 

  25796  9:30:00 Seniores M OriMarão                      17 
             1 Bruno André                         81  1811181 
             2 José João Ferreira                  74  1304173 
             3 Simão Cardeal                       84  1196135 




128 [128] COALA         POR 

   1903  9:40:00 Veteranos M4 COALA 3                      2 
             1 José Raposo                         51  2018590 
             2 Armando Santos                      52  2018588 
             3 Jorge Santos                        50   944444 

   2831  9:40:00 Veteranos M1 COALA 1                     10 
             1 Paulo Fernandes                     72  1997799 
             2 Sérgio Mónica                       70  2016760 
             3 Daniel Raposo                       80  1302730 

  21851  9:40:00 Veteranos M3 COALA 2                      6 
             1 Escada da Costa                     56  1090256 
             2 Luciano Lucas                       57  2018584 
             3 Júlio Martins                       57  2018585 




133 [133] GDU Azoia     POR 

  22333  9:40:00 nc Veteranos M1 GDUA 4                   10 
             1 Rui Marques                         71   308302 
             2 Alexandre Gomes                     75  2108634 
             3 José Gomes                          74  2108644 

  25354  9:40:00 Veteranos M2 GDUA 5                      12 
             1 Noel Cabeça                         64  1401756 
             2 Jorge Baltazar                      66  1401760 
             3 Fernando Mendes                     67  2108632 

  25783  9:40:00 Veteranos F1 GDUA 3                       4 
             1 Catarina Félix                      67  2108647 
             2 Ana Casaca                          76   400259 
             3 Luísa Gaboleiro                     63  1401624 

  25896  9:30:00 Juvenis M GDUA 2                          3 
             1 Pedro Peralta                       02  2108635 
             2 João Sousa                          02  2060378 
             3 Vasco Mendes                        02  2077078 

  26414  9:30:00 Iniciados M GDUA 1                        3 
             1 Miguel Manso                        05  2108645 
             2 Gui                                 05  2108631 
             3 Tiago Gomes                         05  2108643 




157 [157] AFAP          POR 

  21344  9:40:00 Veteranos M2 AFAP                        12 
             1 António Pina                        66   259810 
             2 Rui Almeida                         64  9048082 
             3 Carlos Garcia                       64  9939399 




159 [159] COAAL         POR 

  25316  9:30:00 Seniores M COAAL 2                       17 
             1 João Real                           84  7207509 
             2 José Carlos Marques                 78  7210939 
             3 Manuel Real                         77   419819 

  25468  9:40:00 Popular Longa COAAL 1                     9 
             1 Eduardo Soares                      81  7080806 
             2 Marisa ferreira                     81   419890 
             3 Pedro Tiago Gomes                   90  1903603 




166 [166] ADM Ori-Monde POR 

  21251  9:40:00 Veteranos M3 ADM 3                        6 
             1 Álvaro Coelho                       53  9200261 
             2 Carlos Garrido                      59  1304134 
             3 José Carlos                         62  1233322 

  23943  9:40:00 Veteranos M1 ADM 2                       10 
             1 Arnaldo Mendes                      79  9644100 
             2 Bruno Silva                         74   409901 
             3 Rui Mora                            71  1092092 

  24895  9:30:00 Juniores M ADM 1                          4 
             1 André Ferreira                      01  1304160 
             2 Miguel Sousa                        04  1007154 
             3 Tomás Mora                          99  1454000 




315 [3152] ESPinhal Nov POR 

  90054  9:40:00 Popular Curta ESPinhal N                  7 
             1 Afonso Araújo                       03          
             2 Dinis Kaiseler                      05          
             3 José Mário Reis                     03          




659 [6596] EBApulia     POR 

  90011  9:30:00 nc Iniciados F EBApulia 2                 3 
             1 Ana Chen                            04          
             2 Clara André                         04          
             3 Filipa Soares                       04          

  90013  9:30:00 nc Cadetes F EBApulia 1                   3 
             1 Ana Viana                           01          
             2 Dulce Fernandes                     01          
             3 Gabriela Cruz                       00          




829 [8299] AEPBS-Joane  POR 

  90027  9:40:00 Popular Curta AEPBS-Joan                  7 
             1 Filipe Marques                      71     6771 
             2 Francisco Oliveira                  03          
             3 Mariana Azevedo                     03