CNE 2018sáb 19-05-2018 0:46
Start listcreated by OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Stno Team                                           
           Leg Name                           YB      Chip 


Iniciados F  (3)    Start: 9:30:00   

  26243 [070] COC COC 2                                
             1 Mara Luna                      05    407092 
             2 Patrícia Rosa                  05    259782 
             3 Joana Martinho                 04   1304253 

  26244 [070] COC COC 1                                
             1 Carlota Rodrigues              05    234137 
             2 Matilde Batista                07   2108704 
             3 Inês Gomes                     07   2108703 

  90011 nc [6596] EBApulia EBApulia 2                  
             1 Ana Chen                       04           
             2 Clara André                    04           
             3 Filipa Soares                  04           




Iniciados M  (3)    Start: 9:30:00   

  25671 [107] CAOS CAOS 1                              
             1 Dinis Lopes                    05    409935 
             2 N.N.                                        
             3 N.N.                                        

  26211 [052] GD4C GD4C 3                              
             1 João Gomes                     05    409999 
             2 Raúl Azevedo                   04    206022 
             3 Rúben Pereira                  05    407060 

  26414 [133] GDU Azoia GDUA 1                         
             1 Miguel Manso                   05   2108645 
             2 Gui                            05   2108631 
             3 Tiago Gomes                    05   2108643 




Juvenis M  (3)      Start: 9:30:00   

  25299 [070] COC COC 5                                
             1 André Roberto                  02   2032985 
             2 Miguel Braz                    04   2800479 
             3 Rodrigo Oliveira               02   2077080 

  25896 [133] GDU Azoia GDUA 2                         
             1 Pedro Peralta                  02   2108635 
             2 João Sousa                     02   2060378 
             3 Vasco Mendes                   02   2077078 

  26161 [085] A Montanha AMontanh 2                    
             1 Bruno Lopes                    02   2103695 
             2 Rodrigo Lima                   04   2103693 
             3 Fábio Baptista                 02   2103694 




Cadetes F  (3)      Start: 9:30:00   

  26046 nc [102] .COM .COM 1                           
             1 Ana Pacheco                    03   2006622 
             2 Beatriz Castilho               01   7434343 
             3 Inês José                      00   2006637 

  26400 [052] GD4C GD4C 1                              
             1 Daniela Faria                  03           
             2 Nadine Silva                   03           
             3 Margarida Miranda              01    362704 

  90013 nc [6596] EBApulia EBApulia 1                  
             1 Ana Viana                      01           
             2 Dulce Fernandes                01           
             3 Gabriela Cruz                  00           




Cadetes M  (4)      Start: 9:30:00   

  25488 [007] Ori-Estarreja Ori-Est 1                  
             1 Pedro Barbosa Silva            00   8223234 
             2 Ricardo Ferreira               00   8308494 
             3 André Henriques                00   8262000 

  25672 [052] GD4C GD4C 2                              
             1 José Dinis                     00   1779977 
             2 Daniel Nunes                   03   8627830 
             3 Pedro Viana                    03    407089 

  26040 [090] ADFA ADFA 1                              
             1 Tiago Lampreia                 01   2043071 
             2 Diogo Lampreia                 01   2043073 
             3 Pedro Moniz                    00   2043061 

  26058 [022] CLAC CLAC 1                              
             1 Duarte Mendes                  00   2800519 
             2 Pedro Carvalho                 01   2800516 
             3 Pedro Lagarto                  03   2106948 




Juniores F  (3)     Start: 9:30:00   

  25166 [070] COC COC 3                                
             1 Beatriz Esteves                00   7202502 
             2 Tânia Pereira Olaio            00   1310700 
             3 Sara Roberto                   99   1470612 

  25634 [090] ADFA ADFA 2                              
             1 Maria do Mar                   02   2043068 
             2 Patrícia Romão                 98   2043041 
             3 Carolina Caroço                98   2043046 

  26246 [007] Ori-Estarreja Ori-Est 2                  
             1 Filipa Castro                  99    400341 
             2 Ana Jorge                      99   1999426 
             3 Joana Marques                  98   1998072 




Juniores M  (4)     Start: 9:30:00   

  24779 [007] Ori-Estarreja Ori-Est 3                  
             1 Tiago Caineta                  01   1276073 
             2 Daniel Cruz                    98   8498912 
             3 Tiago Figueiredo               99    308497 

  24895 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego ADM 1                    
             1 André Ferreira                 01   1304160 
             2 Miguel Sousa                   04   1007154 
             3 Tomás Mora                     99   1454000 

  25295 [070] COC COC 4                                
             1 Manuel Oliveira                01   2077079 
             2 João Bernardino                98   1304265 
             3 Tomas Lima                     01   1304209 

  25757 [102] .COM .COM 2                              
             1 Daniel Magalhães               98   8006631 
             2 Diogo Oliveira                 01   2086028 
             3 Francisco Abreu                98   9102730 




Seniores F  (7)     Start: 9:30:00   

  22282 [007] Ori-Estarreja Ori-Est 7                  
             1 Inês Gonçalves                 95   1977779 
             2 Ines Aires                     92    308470 
             3 Carla Saraiva                  89   8222282 

  23315 [070] COC COC 11                               
             1 Catarina Castelão              85   2032990 
             2 Inês Domingues                 94   1302753 
             3 Cristiana Cunha                87   2108694 

  23479 [052] GD4C GD4C 7                              
             1 Inês Pinto                     92   1600287 
             2 Inês Alves                     96   8190496 
             3 Carolina Delgado               95   1975579 

  23975 [070] COC COC 12                               
             1 Adelindina Lopes               74   1304241 
             2 Susana Pontes                  71   7711313 
             3 Helena Lima                    99   1304208 

  25745 [102] .COM .COM 5                              
             1 Luísa Pinheiro                 96   2006624 
             2 Zélia Viana                    83   7051083 
             3 N.N.                                        

  26087 [056] Natura Natura 4                          
             1 Sofia Pinto                    94   1886688 
             2 Susana Almeida                 93   1951993 
             3 Carla Macedo                   88   7855557 

  26329 [102] .COM .COM 4                              
             1 Maria Dias                     99   2006640 
             2 Rita Fernandes                 99   2006621 
             3 Tânia Covas Costa              78   1010087 




Seniores M  (17)    Start: 9:30:00   

   4019 [056] Natura Natura 2                          
             1 Ricardo Lopes                  89   2108712 
             2 Rafael Silva                   87   7207514 
             3 João Moura                     89   1564019 

  21111 [090] ADFA ADFA 4                              
             1 Pedro Duarte                   86    886586 
             2 Pedro Nogueira                 82   1010121 
             3 Ricardo Esteves                98   7161098 

  21888 [007] Ori-Estarreja Ori-Est 6                  
             1 Rafael Ramos                   93   1396454 
             2 Diogo Miguel                   89   1989522 
             3 Rafael Miguel                  93   8004103 

  22092 [062] CA Madeira CA Madeira                    
             1 António Olival                 72   1424627 
             2 João Gomes                     78   2076542 
             3 Nelson Baroca                  80   2060028 

  22635 [070] COC COC 10                               
             1 Paulo Franco                   81   1302844 
             2 André Ramos                    86    214100 
             3 Gildo Silva                    85   1985421 

  22969 [052] GD4C GD4C 5                              
             1 Filipe Dias                    85    733330 
             2 Domingos Martins               89   1302801 
             3 Luis Leite                     76   1302802 

  23157 nc [052] GD4C GD4C 8                           
             1 Liliana Oliveira               90   1990620 
             2 Verónica Fradique              97   1420052 
             3 Hugo Borda d Agua                   1280892 

  23954 [090] ADFA ADFA 5                              
             1 Goncalo Pirrolas               96   1440066 
             2 Vasco Duarte                   97   2063998 
             3 Manuel Lopes                   96   2043031 

  24324 nc [035] CN Alvito CNAlvito 2                  
             1 Paul Roothans                  95   1304128 
             2 Sérgio Ferreira                74    240707 
             3 João Mega Figueiredo           92   1222444 

  24580 [022] CLAC CLAC 3                              
             1 André Martins                  99    247102 
             2 José Dias                      99   2106943 
             3 Marco Martins                  94    241196 

  25055 [070] COC COC 9                                
             1 André Esteves                  96   7003284 
             2 Daniel Marques                 84   1010044 
             3 Edgar Domingues                88   2800494 

  25316 [159] COAAL COAAL 2                            
             1 João Real                      84   7207509 
             2 José Carlos Marques            78   7210939 
             3 Manuel Real                    77    419819 

  25448 [102] .COM .COM 3                              
             1 João Magalhães                 98   2006633 
             2 João Novo                      97   1304164 
             3 José Pedro Fernandes           01   2006623 

  25628 [052] GD4C GD4C 6                              
             1 Gonçalo Dias                   96   1221996 
             2 Alberto César                  70   8003913 
             3 Manuel Delgado                 61   1396355 

  25796 [119] OriMarão OriMarão                        
             1 Bruno André                    81   1811181 
             2 José João Ferreira             74   1304173 
             3 Simão Cardeal                  84   1196135 

  25912 [114] COA COA 1                                
             1 Ricardo Bernardo               87    242431 
             2 N.N.                                        
             3 N.N.                                        

  26272 nc [056] Natura Natura 3                       
             1 Miguel Nobrega                 89   7855558 
             2 Tiago Reis                     76   2076545 
             3 Manuel Horta                   90   1600294 




Veteranos F1  (4)   Start: 9:40:00   

  21693 [107] CAOS CAOS 2                              
             1 Lídia Santana                  72    259803 
             2 N.N.                                        
             3 N.N.                                        

  24587 [007] Ori-Estarreja Ori-Est 8                  
             1 Cristina Nazário               83   1304113 
             2 Ana Margarida Vaz              76   2115015 
             3 Margarida Maria                71   1971615 

  25296 [070] COC COC 13                               
             1 Paula Ferreira                 73   7207950 
             2 Marisa Barroso                 81    308312 
             3 Cátia Marques                  77   1304261 

  25783 [133] GDU Azoia GDUA 3                         
             1 Catarina Félix                 67   2108647 
             2 Ana Casaca                     76    400259 
             3 Luísa Gaboleiro                63   1401624 




Veteranos M1  (10)  Start: 9:40:00   

   2831 [128] COALA COALA 1                            
             1 Paulo Fernandes                72   1997799 
             2 Sérgio Mónica                  70   2016760 
             3 Daniel Raposo                  80   1302730 

   4286 [114] COA COA 2                                
             1 Cláudio Silva                  79    400128 
             2 Nuno Evangelista               80    234034 
             3 Rui Pisco                      75    213654 

  21457 [007] Ori-Estarreja Ori-Est 10                 
             1 Nuno Leite                     80   8080727 
             2 Bruno Nazário                  80   1304112 
             3 António Amador                 68   1304060 

  21634 [007] Ori-Estarreja Ori-Est 11                 
             1 Nuno Pires                     74   1974131 
             2 Nuno Rebelo                    79   8001325 
             3 Daniel Filipe                  78   9781050 

  21936 [070] COC COC 15                               
             1 Rafael Lima                    68   7208670 
             2 Nuno Ferreira                  78   1304230 
             3 Celso Moiteiro                 81   2108697 

  22333 nc [133] GDU Azoia GDUA 4                      
             1 Rui Marques                    71    308302 
             2 Alexandre Gomes                75   2108634 
             3 José Gomes                     74   2108644 

  22375 [107] CAOS CAOS 3                              
             1 Tiago Lopes                    78   1304162 
             2 N.N.                                        
             3 N.N.                                        

  23099 nc [005] CP Armada CP Armada                   
             1 Nuno Cruz                      81    240794 
             2 Paulo Mosca                    69    407048 
             3 Sérgio Rodrigues               71    240791 

  23943 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego ADM 2                    
             1 Arnaldo Mendes                 79   9644100 
             2 Bruno Silva                    74    409901 
             3 Rui Mora                       71   1092092 

  25960 [090] ADFA ADFA 6                              
             1 Sérgio Santos                  66   2043072 
             2 Jorge Mendes                   75   2053725 
             3 humberto santos                79   2043066 




Veteranos F2  (3)   Start: 9:40:00   

  22497 [052] GD4C GD4C 9                              
             1 Alexandra Coelho               68   1968503 
             2 Margarida Rocha                55   1304110 
             3 Aida Correia                   63   1991199 

  22574 [007] Ori-Estarreja Ori-Est 9                  
             1 Manuela Nogueira               69   1304061 
             2 Carmo Silva                    67    246370 
             3 Ana Casal                      70    308331 

  25293 [022] CLAC CLAC 4                              
             1 Amália Gonçalves               63   1987789 
             2 Maria São João                 53   2800483 
             3 Paula Joaquim                  57    308216 




Veteranos M2  (12)  Start: 9:40:00   

  21344 [157] AFAP AFAP                                
             1 António Pina                   66    259810 
             2 Rui Almeida                    64   9048082 
             3 Carlos Garcia                  64   9939399 

  21364 [070] COC COC 16                               
             1 Helder Ferreira                69   1060169 
             2 Tozé Silva                     66   1302828 
             3 Humberto Esteves               71   1428630 

  22654 [102] .COM .COM 6                              
             1 Gilberto Andrade               71   2099349 
             2 José Fernandes                 59   1010097 
             3 Octávio Andrade                68    544041 

  22999 [115] ATV ATV 2                                
             1 Luís Miguel Martinho           70    400171 
             2 Duarte Lopes                   70    259880 
             3 António Batista                69    214060 

  23872 [007] Ori-Estarreja Ori-Est 12                 
             1 António Aguiar                 61   1791996 
             2 Ricardo Silva                  70   2113523 
             3 Carlos Fortunato               62    308468 

  24101 [052] GD4C GD4C 10                             
             1 Jorge Marques                  73   1151515 
             2 Cidálio Oliveira               73   9000512 
             3 Vítor Delgado                  67   1304093 

  24228 [070] COC COC 17                               
             1 Rui Botão                      68   7680122 
             2 Jorge Oliveira                 69   1112211 
             3 Joaquim Sousa                  70   8001281 

  24671 [090] ADFA ADFA 7                              
             1 Jorge Correia                  70   1010115 
             2 Francisco Cordeiro             64   1010084 
             3 Santos Sousa                   64   1961682 

  25294 [022] CLAC CLAC 5                              
             1 Amândio Gonçalves              63   1680086 
             2 Aniceto Soares                 62   7207922 
             3 João Martins                   67   2800501 

  25354 [133] GDU Azoia GDUA 5                         
             1 Noel Cabeça                    64   1401756 
             2 Jorge Baltazar                 66   1401760 
             3 Fernando Mendes                67   2108632 

  25515 [070] COC COC 18                               
             1 Horacio Braz                   66    409122 
             2 Ilídio Coelho                  67   1080267 
             3 Paulo Olaio                    68   1071068 

  25913 [114] COA COA 3                                
             1 João Silva                     71    242397 
             2 Jorge Elias                    63    242375 
             3 Manuel Nunes                   62    242366 




Veteranos F3  (1)   Start: 9:40:00   

  21952 [070] COC COC 14                               
             1 Palmira João                   59   1304249 
             2 Luísa Mateus                   58   2032987 
             3 Isabel Monteiro                58   1250358 




Veteranos M3  (6)   Start: 9:40:00   

  21095 [052] GD4C GD4C 4                              
             1 Fernando Costa                 61   2008961 
             2 João Alves                     61   8240961 
             3 José Mário Baptista            62   1304109 

  21182 [070] COC COC 19                               
             1 Albano João                    59   1111182 
             2 Carlos Monteiro                58   1000058 
             3 Rui Antunes                    57   1304227 

  21251 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego ADM 3                    
             1 Álvaro Coelho                  53   9200261 
             2 Carlos Garrido                 59   1304134 
             3 José Carlos                    62   1233322 

  21567 [090] ADFA ADFA 8                              
             1 Mário Duarte                   62   1850469 
             2 Jacinto Eleutério              54   1541410 
             3 Luís Sousa                     54   1191082 

  21851 [128] COALA COALA 2                            
             1 Escada da Costa                56   1090256 
             2 Luciano Lucas                  57   2018584 
             3 Júlio Martins                  57   2018585 

  23997 [090] ADFA ADFA 9                              
             1 João Barrulas                  61   2043044 
             2 Crispim Júnior                 55    559977 
             3 Jorge Artur                    55   1401650 




Veteranos M4  (2)   Start: 9:40:00   

   1903 [128] COALA COALA 3                            
             1 José Raposo                    51   2018590 
             2 Armando Santos                 52   2018588 
             3 Jorge Santos                   50    944444 

  21048 [007] Ori-Estarreja Ori-Est 13                 
             1 José Grada                     39    259818 
             2 Armandino Cramez               42   1942119 
             3 Altino Silva                   51   2121229 




Popular Longa  (9)  Start: 9:40:00   

  22244 [115] ATV ATV 1                                
             1 Sónia Saramago                 73   2096896 
             2 Kátia Almeida                  72    259879 
             3 Cláudio Tereso                 70    409976 

  22454 [085] A Montanha AMontanh 3                    
             1 Jorge Silva                    60   1010032 
             2 José Vieira Maia               02   1425346 
             3 António J Silva                85   1404012 

  25006 [070] COC COC 8                                
             1 Gabriel Braz                   97    259869 
             2 Inácio Serralheiro             58   7010258 
             3 Albano Almeida                 81   2108699 

  25314 [033] Clube TAP ClubeTAP                       
             1 Susana Gomes                   83   2113464 
             2 Gonçalo Mota                   81    259789 
             3 Carlos M T Teixeira            72    259819 

  25468 [159] COAAL COAAL 1                            
             1 Eduardo Soares                 81   7080806 
             2 Marisa ferreira                81    419890 
             3 Pedro Tiago Gomes              90   1903603 

  26039 [090] ADFA ADFA 3                              
             1 Sandra Rodrigues               78   2043032 
             2 Maria Sá                       77   1010119 
             3 João Pinto                     01   2043069 

  26065 nc [056] Natura Natura 1                       
             1 Pinto Custódio                 56   7431993 
             2 Diogo Neto                     04   2108711 
             3 José Almeida                   62   1091962 

  26217 [085] A Montanha AMontanh 1                    
             1 Mafalda Lima                   02   2108651 
             2 José Barros Maia               74   1425363 
             3 Lucília Esteves                60   2108657 

  26362 [070] COC COC 7                                
             1 Bernardo Filipe                03   1226622 
             2 Bernardo Rosa                  03   1304239 
             3 Manuel Domingues               57   1102118 




Popular Curta  (7)  Start: 9:40:00   

  24930 [035] CN Alvito CNAlvito 1                     
             1 Leonor Silva                   00    308253 
             2 Joaquim Patrício               48    308251 
             3 Luis Teves                     88    308256 

  26056 [007] Ori-Estarreja Ori-Est 4                  
             1 Adelino Pereira                03    400312 
             2 Carina Castro                  01    246352 
             3 Tiago Mota                     93   8004778 

  26057 [007] Ori-Estarreja Ori-Est 5                  
             1 Maria Cruz                     05   1872005 
             2 Cristina Torcato               93    400339 
             3 Maria Silva                    65   2121226 

  26285 [022] CLAC CLAC 2                              
             1 Alexandre Soares               04    308220 
             2 Joana Catarino                 02   1996153 
             3 Zaida Cabeceira                90    409972 

  26361 [070] COC COC 6                                
             1 Catarina Jesus                 99    308205 
             2 Ana Sofia Ribeiro              87   2108700 
             3 N.N.                                        

  90027 [8299] AEPBS-Joane AEPBS-Joan                  
             1 Filipe Marques                 71      6771 
             2 Francisco Oliveira             03           
             3 Mariana Azevedo                03           

  90054 [3152] ESPinhal Novo ESPinhal N                
             1 Afonso Araújo                  03           
             2 Dinis Kaiseler                 05           
             3 José Mário Reis                03