CNE 2018dom 20-05-2018 14:26
Resultscreated by OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Team                                       Time 
             Name                           YB    Time 


Iniciados F  (3)            

    1     51 [070] COC COC 1                         2:36:17 
             Carlota Rodrigues              05   48:39 
             Matilde Batista                07   47:28 
             Inês Gomes                     07 1:00:10 

    2     52 [070] COC COC 2                         2:36:27 
             Mara Luna                      05   36:16 
             Patrícia Rosa                  05   59:28 
             Joana Martinho                 04 1:00:43 


   nc     53 [6596] EBApulia EBApulia 2              2:14:05 
             Ana Chen                       04   48:44 
             Clara André                    04   47:15 
             Filipa Soares                  04   38:06 




Iniciados M  (2)            

    1     56 [133] GDU Azoia GDUA 1                  2:14:09 
             Miguel Manso                   05   59:42 
             Gui                            05   44:14 
             Tiago Gomes                    05   30:13 

    2     55 [052] GD4C GD4C 3                       2:15:30 
             João Gomes                     05   59:44 
             Raúl Azevedo                   04   35:52 
             Rúben Pereira                  05   39:54 




Juvenis M  (3)              

    1      6 [133] GDU Azoia GDUA 2                  1:20:43 
             Pedro Peralta                  02   29:45 
             João Sousa                     02   28:38 
             Vasco Mendes                   02   22:20 

    2      5 [070] COC COC 5                         1:23:15 
             André Roberto                  02   27:18 
             Miguel Braz                    04   32:29 
             Rodrigo Oliveira               02   23:28 

    3      4 [085] A Montanha AMontanh 2             1:52:22 
             Bruno Lopes                    02   40:24 
             Rodrigo Lima                   04   33:19 
             Fábio Baptista                 02   38:39 




Cadetes F  (2)              

    1      2 [052] GD4C GD4C 1                       2:48:52 
             Daniela Faria                  03 1:02:43 
             Nadine Silva                   03   54:25 
             Margarida Miranda              01   51:44 


   nc      1 [6596] EBApulia EBApulia 1              2:38:41 
             Ana Viana                      01 1:03:56 
             Dulce Fernandes                01   42:50 
             Gabriela Cruz                  00   51:55 




Cadetes M  (4)              

    1    104 [090] ADFA ADFA 1                       1:26:47 
             Pedro Moniz                    00   28:32 
             Tiago Lampreia                 01   29:07 
             Diogo Lampreia                 01   29:08 

    2    107 [007] Ori-Estarreja Ori-Est 1           1:44:00 
             Ricardo Ferreira               00   40:20 
             Pedro Barbosa Silva            00   29:47 
             André Henriques                00   33:53 

    3    105 [022] CLAC CLAC 1                       2:29:08 
             Duarte Mendes                  00 1:09:24 
             Pedro Carvalho                 01   43:18 
             Pedro Lagarto                  03   36:26 


         106 [052] GD4C GD4C 2                            mp 
             Pedro Viana                    03   44:34 
             Daniel Nunes                   03   43:17 
             José Dinis                     00      mp 




Juniores F  (4)             

    1    108 [102] .COM .COM 1                       2:20:05 
             Ana Pacheco                    03   38:10 
             Maria Dias                     99   59:47 
             Rita Fernandes                 99   42:08 

    2    101 [090] ADFA ADFA 2                       2:22:18 
             Patrícia Romão                 98   40:51 
             Carolina Caroço                98   46:33 
             Maria do Mar                   02   54:54 

    3    103 [007] Ori-Estarreja Ori-Est 2           2:29:26 
             Filipa Castro                  99 1:04:40 
             Ana Jorge                      99   41:25 
             Joana Marques                  98   43:21 

    4    102 [070] COC COC 3                         2:38:19 
             Beatriz Esteves                00   58:29 
             Tânia Pereira Olaio            00   54:25 
             Sara Roberto                   99   45:25 




Juniores M  (4)             

    1    211 [070] COC COC 4                         1:52:50 
             Manuel Oliveira                01   41:03 
             João Bernardino                98   35:01 
             Tomas Lima                     01   36:46 

    2    209 [102] .COM .COM 2                       2:17:10 
             Diogo Oliveira                 01   45:18 
             Daniel Magalhães               98   44:20 
             Francisco Abreu                98   47:32 

    3    210 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego ADM 1             2:31:47 
             André Ferreira                 01   32:55 
             Miguel Sousa                   04 1:00:08 
             Tomás Mora                     99   58:44 

    4    212 [007] Ori-Estarreja Ori-Est 3           3:01:11 
             Tiago Caineta                  01 1:19:16 
             Daniel Cruz                    98   53:21 
             Tiago Figueiredo               99   48:34 




Seniores F  (6)             

    1    203 [070] COC COC 12                        2:24:12 
             Adelindina Lopes               74   48:37 
             Susana Pontes                  71   49:31 
             Helena Lima                    99   46:04 

    2    204 [052] GD4C GD4C 7                       2:48:38 
             Verónica Fradique              97   56:57 
             Inês Alves                     96 1:02:33 
             Inês Pinto                     92   49:08 

    3    201 [102] .COM .COM 5                       2:49:10 
             Tânia Covas Costa              78   44:48 
             Zélia Viana                    83 1:03:30 
             Luísa Pinheiro                 96 1:00:52 

    4    206 [007] Ori-Estarreja Ori-Est 7           3:17:19 
             Carla Saraiva                  89   49:15 
             Ines Aires                     92   56:40 
             Inês Gonçalves                 95 1:31:24 

    5    202 [070] COC COC 11                        3:38:19 
             Catarina Castelão              85   50:52 
             Inês Domingues                 94   58:58 
             Cristiana Cunha                87 1:48:29 

    6    205 [056] Natura Natura 4                   3:51:19 
             Sofia Pinto                    94 1:20:06 
             Susana Almeida                 93 1:02:53 
             Carla Macedo                   88 1:28:20 




Seniores M  (15)            

    1    502 [090] ADFA ADFA 4                       2:00:42 
             Ricardo Esteves                98   33:27 
             Pedro Duarte                   86   46:05 
             Pedro Nogueira                 82   41:10 

    2    501 [102] .COM .COM 3                       2:09:09 
             João Novo                      97   40:12 
             José Pedro Fernandes           01   45:43 
             João Magalhães                 98   43:14 

    3    509 [070] COC COC 10                        2:13:28 
             Paulo Franco                   81   48:26 
             André Ramos                    86   40:15 
             Gildo Silva                    85   44:47 

    4    515 [007] Ori-Estarreja Ori-Est 6           2:19:22 
             Diogo Miguel                   89   43:42 
             Rafael Ramos                   93   52:48 
             Rafael Miguel                  93   42:52 

    5    504 [062] CA Madeira CA Madeira             2:32:02 
             António Olival                 72   54:37 
             João Gomes                     78   55:11 
             Nelson Baroca                  80   42:14 

    6    510 [052] GD4C GD4C 5                       2:37:30 
             Domingos Martins               89   56:25 
             Luis Leite                     76   50:26 
             Filipe Dias                    85   50:39 

    7    507 [159] COAAL COAAL 2                     2:52:00 
             João Real                      84   59:20 
             José Carlos Marques            78 1:00:56 
             Manuel Real                    77   51:44 

    8    505 [022] CLAC CLAC 3                       2:58:51 
             André Martins                  99 1:12:26 
             José Dias                      99   51:18 
             Marco Martins                  94   55:07 

    9    516 [119] OriMarão OriMarão                 3:46:20 
             Bruno André                    81 1:07:55 
             José João Ferreira             74 1:11:57 
             Simão Cardeal                  84 1:26:28 

   10    511 [052] GD4C GD4C 6                       3:56:51 
             Gonçalo Dias                   96 1:22:27 
             Alberto César                  70 1:18:45 
             Manuel Delgado                 61 1:15:39 


   nc    506 [035] CN Alvito CNAlvito 2              2:08:23 
             Manuel Horta                   90   37:54 
             Sérgio Ferreira                74   53:16 
             João Mega Figueiredo           92   37:13 

         503 [090] ADFA ADFA 5                            mp 
             Vasco Duarte                   97      mp 
             Manuel Lopes                   96      mp 
             Goncalo Pirrolas               96      mp 

         513 [056] Natura Natura 2                        mp 
             Ricardo Lopes                  89      mp 
             Tiago Reis                     76 1:01:21 
             João Moura                     89 1:14:39 

   nc    512 [052] GD4C GD4C 8                           dnf 
             Liliana Oliveira               90 1:20:11 
             Hugo Borda d Agua                     dnf 
             Carolina Delgado               95     dns 

   nc    514 [056] Natura Natura 3                       dnf 
             Miguel Nobrega                 89   51:00 
             Rafael Silva                   87 1:51:05 
             NN NN                                 dns 




Veteranos F1  (3)           

    1    361 [133] GDU Azoia GDUA 3                  3:09:07 
             Catarina Félix                 67   38:40 
             Ana Casaca                     76 1:06:50 
             Luísa Gaboleiro                63 1:23:37 

    2    360 [070] COC COC 13                        3:31:21 
             Paula Ferreira                 73 1:19:20 
             Marisa Barroso                 81   54:20 
             Cátia Marques                  77 1:17:41 

    3    362 [007] Ori-Estarreja Ori-Est 8           3:31:22 
             Ana Margarida Vaz              76 1:05:22 
             Cristina Nazário               83   53:50 
             Margarida Maria                71 1:32:10 




Veteranos M1  (9)           

    1    256 [070] COC COC 15                        2:07:31 
             Rafael Lima                    68   39:43 
             Nuno Ferreira                  78   51:44 
             Celso Moiteiro                 81   36:04 

    2    259 [007] Ori-Estarreja Ori-Est 10          2:12:12 
             Nuno Leite                     80   54:11 
             António Amador                 68   36:52 
             Bruno Nazário                  80   41:09 

    3    252 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego ADM 2             2:13:30 
             Arnaldo Mendes                 79   36:42 
             Bruno Silva                    74   49:31 
             Rui Mora                       71   47:17 

    4    260 [007] Ori-Estarreja Ori-Est 11          2:49:45 
             Nuno Pires                     74 1:04:38 
             Nuno Rebelo                    79   56:07 
             Daniel Filipe                  78   49:00 

    5    251 [090] ADFA ADFA 6                       2:51:56 
             Amadeu Pinto                      1:04:52 
             Jorge Mendes                   75   51:23 
             humberto santos                79   55:41 


   nc    257 [005] CP Armada CP Armada               2:19:57 
             Nuno Cruz                      81   41:52 
             Paulo Mosca                    69   43:39 
             Sérgio Rodrigues               71   54:26 

         255 [128] COALA COALA 1                          mp 
             Paulo Fernandes                72      mp 
             Sérgio Mónica                  70   57:06 
             Daniel Raposo                  80 1:01:44 

   nc    258 [133] GDU Azoia GDUA 4                       mp 
             Ricardo Gomes                  71 1:37:24 
             Alexandre Gomes                75 1:19:50 
             José Gomes                     74      mp 

         254 [114] COA COA 2                             dnf 
             Cláudio Silva                  79   42:06 
             Nuno Evangelista               80     dnf 
             Rui Pisco                      75     dns 




Veteranos F2  (3)           

    1    405 [007] Ori-Estarreja Ori-Est 9           2:12:34 
             Manuela Nogueira               69   38:58 
             Carmo Silva                    67   43:48 
             Ana Casal                      70   49:48 

    2    404 [052] GD4C GD4C 9                       2:26:10 
             Alexandra Coelho               68   38:47 
             Margarida Rocha                55   52:35 
             Aida Correia                   63   54:48 

    3    403 [022] CLAC CLAC 4                       3:41:24 
             Amália Gonçalves               63 1:24:11 
             Maria São João                 53 1:11:51 
             Paula Joaquim                  57 1:05:22 




Veteranos M2  (12)          

    1    302 [090] ADFA ADFA 7                       1:42:30 
             Jorge Correia                  70   31:30 
             Francisco Cordeiro             64   36:08 
             Santos Sousa                   64   34:52 

    2    308 [070] COC COC 17                        1:51:23 
             Rui Botão                      68   36:40 
             Jorge Oliveira                 69   38:05 
             Joaquim Sousa                  70   36:38 

    3    310 [052] GD4C GD4C 10                      1:58:05 
             Jorge Marques                  73   31:46 
             Cidálio Oliveira               73   45:51 
             Vítor Delgado                  67   40:28 

    4    301 [102] .COM .COM 6                       2:09:31 
             José Fernandes                 59   35:05 
             Octávio Andrade                68   38:44 
             Gilberto Andrade               71   55:42 

    5    304 [115] ATV ATV 2                         2:12:45 
             Luís Miguel Martinho           70   45:52 
             Duarte Lopes                   70   41:38 
             António Batista                69   45:15 

    6    307 [070] COC COC 16                        2:16:16 
             Humberto Esteves               71   49:34 
             Tozé Silva                     66   46:05 
             Helder Ferreira                69   40:37 

    7    303 [157] AFAP AFAP                         2:26:09 
             António Pina                   66   44:31 
             Rui Almeida                    64   59:43 
             Carlos Garcia                  64   41:55 

    8    311 [133] GDU Azoia GDUA 5                  2:28:36 
             Noel Cabeça                    64 1:08:34 
             Jorge Baltazar                 66   33:45 
             Fernando Mendes                67   46:17 

    9    305 [022] CLAC CLAC 5                       2:47:31 
             Amândio Gonçalves              63 1:06:27 
             Aniceto Soares                 62   50:36 
             João Martins                   67   50:28 

   10    306 [114] COA COA 3                         3:15:38 
             Jorge Elias                    63   58:22 
             João Silva                     71 1:11:41 
             Manuel Nunes                   62 1:05:35 

   11    309 [070] COC COC 18                        3:17:40 
             Horacio Braz                   66   54:20 
             Ilídio Coelho                  67 1:27:31 
             Paulo Olaio                    68   55:49 


         312 [007] Ori-Estarreja Ori-Est 12               mp 
             Jorge Saraiva                  57      mp 
             Ricardo Silva                  70      mp 
             Carlos Fortunato               62      mp 




Veteranos F3  (1)           

    1    451 [070] COC COC 14                        2:32:02 
             Palmira João                   59   56:27 
             Luísa Mateus                   58   49:39 
             Isabel Monteiro                58   45:56 




Veteranos M3  (6)           

    1    355 [070] COC COC 19                        1:58:38 
             Albano João                    59   38:27 
             Carlos Monteiro                58   35:59 
             Rui Antunes                    57   44:12 

    2    351 [090] ADFA ADFA 8                       2:03:35 
             Jacinto Eleutério              54   39:51 
             Luís Sousa                     54   39:01 
             Mário Duarte                   62   44:43 

    3    353 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego ADM 3             2:11:36 
             Álvaro Coelho                  53   39:00 
             Carlos Garrido                 59   47:38 
             José Carlos                    62   44:58 

    4    352 [090] ADFA ADFA 9                       2:22:04 
             João Barrulas                  61   38:21 
             Jorge Artur                    55   43:44 
             Crispim Júnior                 55   59:59 

    5    356 [052] GD4C GD4C 4                       2:30:31 
             Fernando Costa                 61   44:42 
             João Alves                     61   55:19 
             José Mário Baptista            62   50:30 


         354 [128] COALA COALA 2                          mp 
             Escada da Costa                56   38:52 
             Luciano Lucas                  57      mp 
             Júlio Martins                  57   44:35 




Veteranos M4  (2)           

    1    401 [128] COALA COALA 3                     2:06:04 
             José Raposo                    51   36:04 
             Jorge Santos                   50   54:55 
             Armando Santos                 52   35:05 

    2    402 [007] Ori-Estarreja Ori-Est 13          2:57:02 
             José Grada                     39 1:09:20 
             Armandino Cramez               42   45:46 
             Altino Silva                   51 1:01:56 




Popular Longa  (10)         

    1    160 [070] COC COC 8                         1:51:43 
             Gabriel Braz                   97   30:21 
             Inácio Serralheiro             58   33:50 
             Albano Almeida                 81   47:32 

    2    155 [090] ADFA ADFA 3                       1:54:23 
             João Pinto                     01   34:16 
             Maria Sá                       77   39:42 
             Sandra Rodrigues               78   40:25 

    3    154 [085] A Montanha AMontanh 3             1:56:13 
             Jorge Silva                    60   31:44 
             José Vieira Maia               02   56:04 
             António J Silva                85   28:25 

    4    158 [159] COAAL COAAL 1                     1:56:17 
             Eduardo Soares                 81   30:20 
             Marisa ferreira                81   41:41 
             Pedro Tiago Gomes              90   44:16 

    5    156 [115] ATV ATV 1                         2:11:22 
             Sónia Saramago                 73   47:35 
             Kátia Almeida                  72   43:21 
             Cláudio Tereso                 70   40:26 

    6    159 [070] COC COC 7                         2:21:52 
             Bernardo Filipe                03   40:40 
             Bernardo Rosa                  03   55:22 
             Manuel Domingues               57   45:50 

    7    157 [033] Clube TAP ClubeTAP                3:03:50 
             Susana Gomes                   83 1:36:56 
             Gonçalo Mota                   81   48:05 
             Carlos M T Teixeira            72   38:49 


   nc    161 [056] Natura Natura 1                   2:16:39 
             Pinto Custódio                 56   39:23 
             Diogo Neto                     04   43:29 
             José Almeida                   62   53:47 

         153 [085] A Montanha AMontanh 1                  mp 
             Mafalda Lima                   02   47:11 
             José Barros Maia               74      mp 
             Lucília Esteves                60      mp 

         152 [102] .COM .COM 4                           dnf 
             Inês José                      99 1:03:05 
             César Cruz                     83   43:55 
             NN NN                                 dns 




Popular Curta  (8)          

    1     58 [8299] AEPBS-Joane AEPBS-Joan           1:37:08 
             Filipe Marques                 71   25:18 
             Francisco Oliveira             03   29:05 
             Mariana Azevedo                03   42:45 

    2     59 [022] CLAC CLAC 2                       1:43:51 
             Alexandre Soares               04   32:27 
             Joana Catarino                 02   30:25 
             Zaida Cabeceira                90   40:59 

    3     64 [007] Ori-Estarreja Ori-Est 4           1:51:47 
             Adelino Pereira                03   35:42 
             Carina Castro                  01   44:01 
             Tiago Mota                     93   32:04 

    4     60 [035] CN Alvito CNAlvito 1              1:56:39 
             Leonor Silva                   00   49:47 
             Joaquim Patrício               48   35:51 
             Luis Teves                     88   31:01 

    5     62 [070] COC COC 6                         2:06:06 
             Catarina Jesus                 99   49:13 
             Ana Sofia Ribeiro              87   41:15 
             Catarina Pereira                    35:38 

    6     65 [007] Ori-Estarreja Ori-Est 5           2:29:41 
             Maria Cruz                     05   53:02 
             Cristina Torcato               93   56:23 
             Joaquim Silva                  74   40:16 

    7     61 [114] COA COA 1                         2:29:45 
             Ricardo Bernardo               87   23:50 
             Marta Nunes                    04 1:02:02 
             Ligia Nunes                    00 1:03:53 


          63 [3152] ESPinhal Novo ESPinhal N             dnf 
             Afonso Araújo                  03   25:44 
             Dinis Kaiseler                 05     dnf 
             José Mário Reis                03