34º Troféu de Orientação do CPOCter 26-09-2023 16:50
Results CN Knock-out Elimincreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                               Time 



T10  (7)                1.3 km  16 m   12 C         

    1   7065 Inês Vinhas                  14 [052] GD4C                        10:46 
    2   7020 Alice Rodrigues              13 [007] Ori-Estarreja               12:07 
    3   6587 Salvador Mendes              15 [201] ADN Sesimbra                13:34 
    4   6988 Henrique Laia                17 [201] ADN Sesimbra                14:06 
    5   7019 Laura Rodrigues              16 [007] Ori-Estarreja               15:24 
    6  90002 Inês Boal                    17 [201] ADN Sesimbra                29:49 

        6000 Benedita                     13 [007] Ori-Estarreja                  mp 



D12  (6)                1.5 km  18 m   15 C         

    1   7108 Benedita Marques             11 [201] ADN Sesimbra                11:45 
    2   7131 Marta Ventura                11 [022] CLAC                        12:04 
    3   7260 Mafalda Gonçalves            12 [203] Oriented Aguiar             12:07 
    4   7259 Alice Vitorino               11 [203] Oriented Aguiar             13:44 

        7107 Constança Marques            11 [201] ADN Sesimbra                   mp 
        7253 Sofiia Liadoshchuk           11 [203] Oriented Aguiar                mp 



H12  (4)                1.5 km  18 m   15 C         

    1   5436 Manuel Raposo                11 [128] COALA                       11:54 
    2   7258 Bernardo Duarte              11 [203] Oriented Aguiar             12:30 
    3   6851 Vasco Boal                   13 [201] ADN Sesimbra                12:51 

        6279 Simão Laia                   13 [201] ADN Sesimbra                   mp 



Difícil Curto  (4)      1.9 km  26 m   9 C          

    1  90060 Pedro Alexandre              01 [1564] Individual POR             15:22 
    2  90017 Leonor Alves                 98 [115] ATV                         17:34 
    3  12243 Maria João Borges            71 [115] ATV                         19:41 
    4   6794 Ana Maria Conceição          57 [056] COViseu - Natura            50:32 



Fácil Longo  (18)       2.1 km  32 m   16 C         

    1  90065 Matilde Pereira              12 [1564] Individual POR             21:27 
    2  90064 João Miguel Pereira          16 [1564] Individual POR             21:33 
    3  90015 Adalberto Santos             81 [13379] Peninhas                  27:57 
    4  90014 Beatriz Santos               13 [13379] Peninhas                  28:03 
    5  90066 Carolina Pereira             09 [1564] Individual POR             29:32 
    6  90076 Rafael Alves                 18 [13383] Toastmasters              42:27 
    7  90034 BárbSilva+Célia Horta+Sofi   98 [13383] Toastmasters              42:59 
    8  90077 Claudia Alves                81 [13383] Toastmasters              43:23 
    9  90047 LauraFragoso+ Miguel+Sofia   64 [13383] Toastmasters              44:01 
   10  90041 AnaAnjos+Filipe+ Madalena+   68 [13383] Toastmasters              44:18 
   11  90046 LenaAreias+ SóniaGarcia      72 [13383] Toastmasters              51:16 

       90056 Madalena Oliveira            13 [1564] Individual POR                mp 
       90057 Susana Vieira                77 [1564] Individual POR                mp 
       90055 Violeta Oliveira             16 [1564] Individual POR                mp 
       90058 Vítor Oliveira               76 [1564] Individual POR                mp 
       90078 Dyolindo Barros              01 [13383] Toastmasters                 mp 
       90030 AntMendes+Beatri Oliveira+   61 [13383] Toastmasters                 mp 
       90032 AnaPinto+Bruno+ Gonçalo+Gu   77 [13383] Toastmasters                 mp 



Difícil Longo  (13)     2.3 km  32 m   12 C         

    1   3010 Paulo Santos                 67 [003] CIMO                        13:36 
    2  90012 Kimmo Paavola                66 [1835] Individual FIN             15:54 
    3   6003 Paulo Batista                75 [038] CM Arrábida                 16:10 
    4  90085 Eszter Julia Pinter             [094] CPOC                        16:54 
    5   7237 Nuno Antunes                 88 [038] CM Arrábida                 17:30 
    6   6747 Joaquim Vidal Pereira        58 [107] CAOS                        19:54 
    7  90021 Diana Moreira Marques        79 [1564] Individual POR             26:31 
    8  90059 Ilidio dos Santos Mendes     60 [1564] Individual POR             34:11 
    9  90083 J Sardinha                      [1564] Individual POR             58:54 
   10        F Ruivo                         [1564] Individual POR             59:02 
   11  90029 João Hegarty                 62 [203] Oriented Aguiar           1:03:58 
   12        G Lucio                         [1564] Individual POR           1:15:20 
   13        S Narciso                       [1564] Individual POR           1:15:22 



Femininos F1  (8)       1.6 km  34 m   10 C         

    1   6327 Beatriz Coelho               04 [033] Clube TAP                   13:01 
    2   7178 Maria Pascoal                09 [201] ADN Sesimbra                16:07 
    3   2561 Angela Pedro                 79 [107] CAOS                        18:32 
    4   1528 Marina Carrilho              73 [107] CAOS                        22:51 
    5   4327 Sónia Saramago               73 [115] ATV                         24:47 
    6   7130 Leonor Costa                 07 [203] Oriented Aguiar             28:53 

   nc   7010 Dana Honzakova               90 [073] CMo Funchal                 11:58 
   nc  90027 Tatiana Melnikova            74 [1511] Individual RUS             19:29 



Femininos F2  (8)       1.6 km  34 m   10 C         

    1   6575 Carolina Marques             07 [085] A Montanha                  15:21 
    2   1429 Rafaela Rua                  80 [007] Ori-Estarreja               18:21 
    3   7226 Francisca Silva              10 [022] CLAC                        20:34 
    4   6950 Sónia Grou                   78 [201] ADN Sesimbra                22:31 
    5   5056 Paula Ferreira               73 [184] Saca Trilhos                24:21 
    6   1390 Maria de São João            53 [022] CLAC                        34:45 

   nc   7238 Lucine Gintzburger           03 [201] ADN Sesimbra                11:06 
   nc  90025 Nadezhda Melnikova           01 [1511] Individual RUS             14:12 



Femininos F3  (9)       1.7 km  34 m   10 C         

    1   5502 Cristiana Silva              97 [052] GD4C                        15:59 
    2   7076 Carolina Gomes               09 [085] A Montanha                  20:35 
    3   4626 Rafaela Campanha             86 [073] CMo Funchal                 20:52 
    4   2410 Margarida Rocha              55 [052] GD4C                        22:09 
    5   6631 Mafalda Marques              05 [090] ADFA                        22:31 
    6   6828 Olga Paulino                 71 [201] ADN Sesimbra                25:48 
    7   2190 Marina Guilherme             73 [070] COC                         37:04 
    8   6889 Patrícia Pereira             80 [201] ADN Sesimbra                41:06 

   nc   5288 Stepanka Betkova             87 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                mp 



Masculinos M1  (18)     1.8 km  38 m   11 C         

    1   1670 Paulo Santos                 83 [184] Saca Trilhos                11:25 
    2   6536 Miguel Trindade              05 [007] Ori-Estarreja               11:34 
    3   6730 André Espada Pereira         07 [201] ADN Sesimbra                14:24 
    4   6674 Miguel Costa                 08 [085] A Montanha                  14:54 
    5   2098 Joaquim Oliveira             66 [052] GD4C                        15:33 
    6   2905 Manuel Delgado               61 [052] GD4C                        15:38 
    7   1407 Luís Quinta-Nova             66 [090] ADFA                        15:59 
    8   3913 Alberto César                70 [052] GD4C                        16:17 
    9   5555 José Carlos Marques          78 [159] COAAL                       16:22 
   10   3633 Marco Martins                94 [022] CLAC                        16:27 
   11   1784 João Carrilho                70 [107] CAOS                        16:50 
   12   4045 Fernando Mendes              67 [201] ADN Sesimbra                17:23 
   13   1912 Hélder Machado               73 [107] CAOS                        17:32 
   14   4635 Sérgio Mónica                70 [128] COALA                       17:59 
   15   6263 Ricardo Silva                70 [007] Ori-Estarreja               19:19 
   16   7124 André Costa                  05 [203] Oriented Aguiar             20:38 
   17   7015 Feliciano Alves              64 [201] ADN Sesimbra                22:44 

        1583 Jorge Oliveira               69 [070] COC                            mp 



Masculinos M2  (17)     2.0 km  38 m   11 C         

    1   6478 Luís Amorim                  01 [102] .COM                        12:56 
    2   5950 Fábio Pereira                88 [073] CMo Funchal                 13:12 
    3   1050 Daniel Silva                 78 [007] Ori-Estarreja               15:46 
    3   1325 Nuno Rebelo                  79 [007] Ori-Estarreja               15:46 
    5   7055 Jose Martinho Silva          98 [107] CAOS                        15:49 
    6   4656 José Bolrão                  64 [070] COC                         16:41 
    7   6072 Miguel Lereno                01 [052] GD4C                        16:42 
    8   2831 Daniel Raposo                80 [128] COALA                       16:53 
    9   6677 Rui Miguel Pereira           78 [201] ADN Sesimbra                16:56 
   10   6658 Bernardo Contente            09 [114] COA                         17:01 
   11   6399 Fernando Silva               74 [052] GD4C                        17:04 
   12   2667 João Martins                 67 [022] CLAC                        17:39 
   13   6506 João Maia                    08 [085] A Montanha                  18:03 
   14   2244 Cláudio Tereso               70 [115] ATV                         18:42 
   15   4077 Custódio Pinto               56 [056] COViseu - Natura            19:18 
   16   7147 Carlos Pais                  06 [203] Oriented Aguiar             21:02 
   17   4222 João Pedro                   07 [107] CAOS                        33:04 



Masculinos M3  (19)     1.8 km  38 m   11 C         

    1   4147 Sérgio Contente              74 [114] COA                         11:47 
    2   2444 Bruno Silva                  74 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego             12:28 
    3   3450 César Almeida                03 [128] COALA                       12:34 
    4   6941 Narciso Santos               71 [107] CAOS                        12:48 
    5   6954 Igor Ventura                 85 [201] ADN Sesimbra                13:08 
    6   2562 Nuno Pedro                   79 [107] CAOS                        13:16 
    7   6453 Dinis Kaiseler               05 [090] ADFA                        14:22 
    8   3408 Nuno Pires                   74 [007] Ori-Estarreja               14:46 
    9   2967 Paulo Silveiro                  [107] CAOS                        14:54 
   10   6673 Emanuel Barbosa              06 [085] A Montanha                  14:55 
   11   6281 Paulo Pintassilgo            74 [159] COAAL                       15:03 
   12   6343 António Oliveira             09 [070] COC                         15:20 
   13   4328 Luís Miguel Martinho         70 [115] ATV                         15:26 
   14   7129 Marco Barranha               06 [203] Oriented Aguiar             17:36 
   15   1391 António Matias               57 [022] CLAC                        20:45 
   16   6932 Luis Alves                   71 [070] COC                         24:47 
   17   1149 Armandino Cramez             42 [007] Ori-Estarreja               37:55 

        6590 Miguel Canana                09 [201] ADN Sesimbra                   mp 
   nc   7231 Ivan Mostepanov              03 [052] GD4C                        10:27